Decide Calvià (DeCa)
Titulares
1. ISABEL MANRESA PÉREZ
2. SANTIAGO LÓPEZ VELASCO
3. AITOR CRISTIAN GÓMEZ TAPIAS
4. MARÍA JOSEFA RAMOS PALOMINO
5. BERNARDO MIGUEL RAMIS MARTÍ
6. MARÍA DEL PILAR FITENI CASTILLO
7. JUAN PABLO VERGARA CASTRO
8. ÓSCAR MERINO MARCHANTE
9. MARÍA DEL CARMEN SIRVENT RODRÍGUEZ
10. DIEGO BELMONTE GARCÍA
11. CARMEN ANAHÍ PINTOS CIGANDA
12. LUZ DIVINA ROMERO LÓPEZ-PELÁEZ
13. DIEGO MUÑOZ PLAZA
14. ELENA CAMPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
15. JUAN JOSÉ HERAS PACHECO
16. MARÍA DEL PILAR MOLERO MENDOZA
17. ANTONIO RAMOS TORRES
18. MARÍA MERCEDES PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
19. MANUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
20. ADRIANA Mª GARCÍA MARTINEZ
21. JUAN SOLER PÉREZ
Suplentes
1. ESTER MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ ALTAMIRANO
2. ANDRES FCO TORO KIVIMÄKI
3. PETRA OLIVER FRANCISCO
Partido Popular
Titulares
1. JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ RIVERO
2. MARÍA LUISA JIMÉNEZ SERVERA
3. ROSA MARÍA GARCÍA PERELLÓ
4. PEDRO JUAN PORCEL MONER
5. MIGUEL CAÑELLAS VICH
6. ANTONIO ALARCÓN ALARCÓN
7. MARÍA DOLORES GODOY ALCOY
8. SILVIA CUADRILLERO SANTOS
9. GASPAR TOMÁS SASTRE
10. JUANA CAROLINA PONS VICO
11. SONIA MARTÍNEZ BALANZA
12. JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA GALLEGO
13. ROSA MARÍA MORENO MUÑOZ
14. ALEJANDRO MICAEL MITHIAUX COSIN
15. FABRICIA CLAUDIA SÁNCHEZ BENENATI
16. RITA DUNN GRIERSON
17. RAFAEL BONNÍN BARTOLI
18. MIGUEL BONET RIGO
19. ENRIQUE ORTEGA AGUERA
20. CRISTINA TUGORES CARBONELL
21. DANIEL PERPIÑÁ TORRES
Suplentes
1. JAUME BALTASAR SOTERAS PALMER
2. ANDRÉS RYBACK RYBACHUK
3. MARÍA ANTONIA SANZ GARCÍA
Partido Socialista Obrero Español
Titulares
1. ALFONSO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ BADAL
2. NATIVIDAD FRANCÉS GÁRATE
3. MARCOS PECOS QUINTANS
4. EVA MARÍA SERRA FÉLIX
5. JUAN RECASENS OLIVER
6. OLGA GRANADOS EXPÓSITO
7. MARCOS LÓPEZ EXPÓSITO
8. MARÍA DEL CARMEN ROJANO PÉREZ
9. ALFONSO MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
10. FRANCISCA MUÑOZ ALCARAZ
11. SEBASTIÁN PALMER BADILLO
12. DOLINA SYMINGTON REYNOLDS SYMINGTON
13. JUAN FRANCISCO GUARI TORRES
14. MERCEDES VILLAR TORRES
15. CARLOS MUÑOZ TORO
16. SUSANA SANCHEZ BENEGAS
17. FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
18. ARIADNA CARIGÜELA MUÑOZ
19. SERGIO JAVIER CID RIENDA
20. MARÍA TERESA ALBERTÍ CASELLAS
21. JOAN MENDEZ MARTÍNEZ
Suplentes
1. AMIR AL HASANI MATURANO
2. MARÍA PEÑARRUBIA EXPÓSITO
3. FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO LUNAR
Sí se puede Calvià
Titulares
1. FERNANDO ALCARAZ OMISTE
2. RAFAEL FRUTOS ROSADO
3. MARÍA VICTORIA NAUDA NIZZOLI
4. DANIEL NÚÑEZ GÓMEZ
5. SONIA GÓMEZ BETETA
6. JOSE LUIS SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
7. CARINA ELLIS MELGARES SONN
8. JOSÉ MANUEL ACEVEDO GIMÉNEZ
9. MARÍA CARMEN CAÑADAS FERNÁNDEZ
10. MARCOS LUENGO CLARE
11. VIRGINIA TERUEL ROBLES
12. ADOLFO MARTÍN SERVERA
13. LAURA RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR
14. ANDRÉS LUIS RAMIS CAUBET
15. MARÍA JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ AGUILÓ
16. JOSE MARÍA URRUTIA VERBO
17. SANDRA FOCONE SAN MIGUEL
18. RUBÉN DELGADO SERRA
19. TRINIDAD JIMÉNEZ ARANDA
20. FERNANDO JAVIER BOLINCHES CORTÉS
21. BRUNO FREREJEAN
Suplentes
1. JUAN ALFONSO ALCARAZ OMISTE
2. ESTEFANÍA RUIZ RUIZ
3. LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ALAEZ
Transforma Calvià
Titulares
1. AINOA BARAJAS NÁJERA
2. MARÍA JOSÉ SUASI AMENGUAL
3. ELOISA ALONSO DE CASO LOZANO
4. JOSÉ LATO MEJÍAS
5. GONZALO SALVADOR GOMEZ GAETE
6. ALBA CUENCA CUENCA
7. SEVERINA RAMIS PERICÁS
8. ANDREA MERCEDES BUSTO CAAMAÑO
9. LUIS ARCADIO NAVARRO DAZA
10. RACHID IBENSADIKEN BEN'MHAND
11. MARIA INMACULADA CAMACHO DELGADO
12. LILIANA ISABEL GAETE CABRERA
13. MARIA DOLORES GARCÍA RAMÍREZ
14. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA JIMENEZ
15. MARC FERNÁNDEZ NOGUER
16. CARME MOJER ALONSO DE CASO
17. JUANA CRUZ BERJA
18. MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTER CUNILL
19. ROSARIO DEL PINAR OUBIÑA CAMPOS
20. JOSEBA DAÑOBEITIA MOTA
21. PEDRO CALVO MANTECA
Suplentes
1. CATALINA RIBAS FERNÁNDEZ
2. FERNANDO ESLAVA FIGUEROA
El Pi -Proposta per les Illes
Titulares
1. FRANCISCO MORENO AMENGUAL
2. CRISTINA PAULA CANET MOYÀ
3. CEFERINO FELIPE PLANAS
4. ROSA MARÍA ROMÁN ÁLVAREZ
5. ANTONIO MORENO ROSADO
6. PAU BARCELÓ RUIZ
7. LAURA PILAR MORAGUES MORALES
8. MARÍA JOSÉ MATÍAS CASTILLO
9. JUAN ANTONIO COSTA MARTÍN
10. MIGUEL ÁNGEL MORAGUES POL
11. ROMÁN MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
12. MELANIE BRIONGOS RAFFERTY
13. VICENTE NEGRE ROTGER
14. MARÍA DEL CARMEN MORCILLO MENDOZA
15. SEBASTIÁN TORRES CALLEJERO
16. CATALINA PALLICER TOMÁS
17. MARIA ANTONIETA PÉREZ SABA
18. JUAN SALORD DE LA TORRE
19. BARTOMEU JUANEDA VILA
20. FRANCISCO GOST GOMILA
21. MARTA MORENO RICO
Suplentes
1. LUIS NEGRE BALAGUER
Vox Actúa-Baleares
Titulares
1. IDOIA RIBAS MARINO
2. ESPERANZA CATALÁ RIBÓ
3. CAROLINA ESTEBAN TORRES
4. ANDRÉS TOMÁS BUADES DE ARMENTERAS
5. JUAN FELIU ROMÁN
6. JUANA MARÍA PRATS VIDAL
7. TERESA TENA ITURRIZAGA
8. SIMÓN FUENTES MACKINTOSH
9. RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
10. SANTIAGO COSTA MARTÍN
11. REBECA ROMERO MADDOCK
12. SANDRA MORENO LÓPEZ
13. GONZALO ROMERO ARRIBAS
14. FRANCISCA SOCÍAS GUASCH
15. ANTONIO SERRA GOMILA
16. ABEL TORRES VERGARA
17. ANTONIO AGUILAR MARÍN
18. JUAN VALENTÍN KIRCHHOFER LÓPEZ
19. MIREILLE SUSANA LARATTE DIONNET
20. ISABEL GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ
21. MARÍA LUCÍA FELIU ROSSELLÓ
Suplentes
1. ANA MARTÍN MARROIG
2. MARIJKE JANINE NAGEL
3. VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ RAPOSO
Ciudadanos
Titulares
1. GAËL ALINE THYUS VIEVILLE
2. MARÍA DE LA CONSOLACION FERNÁNDEZ MANLEY
3. JORGE TIRADO TALLÓN (Independiente)
4. JUAN VICENTE GARRIDO DE LA ORDEN
5. JUAN JOSÉ BARZOLA CASALA
6. PILAR GARCÍA BETETA
7. ALBERTO JAVIER GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ
8. GUILLEM PIZÀ MUÑOZ (Independiente)
9. MARTA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ
10. PASCUAL VALERO OSET
11. JULIO MAESO GUERRERO
12. ANALINA MOLL BRAGAGIA
13. JUAN ALBERTO VIUDEZ SÁNCHEZ
14. MARÍA ANTONIA DE FELIPE JODAR
15. JOSÉ LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
16. EDUARDO GÁLVEZ GÓMEZ (Independiente)
17. SONIA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
18. IVAN PETROV IVANOV
19. FRANCISCA DANIELE VIEVILLE GAUTHIER
20. MIGUEL ANGUERA CUYÁS
21. EDUARDO SANJUAN ARIAS
Suplentes
1. JOSÉ MANUEL MORALES BOSCH
2. ENCARNACIÓN PONS LUCAS
Més - Podemos
Titulares
1. MARGARITA PLOMER FORNÉS
2. RAFEL SEDANO PORCEL
3. FRANCISCO JAVIER PORTO CARMONA
4. PEDRO PONS COCH
5. MARÍA CARMEN VIEIRA SOSA
6. INMACULADA ALCOLECHA FUENTE
7. JOSÉ MANUEL ALONSO VILLACRECES
8. JOAN VENYS GUILLAMET
9. MARÍA ALESSANDRA FERNÁNDEZ BRAVO
10. MARAVILLAS CAMPOY RUZAFA
11. ROBERTO JORGE FERREIRO ARANDA
12. MARGARITA SAMPOL MURILLO
13. MANUEL VILLOSLADA PÉREZ
14. LLORENÇ SOLER BUADES
15. ANTONIA SAGREDO SÁNCHEZ
16. NADINE JEAN WILKINSON CROISDALE
17. FRANCISCO JAVIER ROLDÁN LURI
18. FRANCISCA RUBIO BARCELÓ
19. PATRICIA LÓPEZ SORIA
20. FERNANDO CANO DARDER
21. ENGRACIA VICENS PEDROS
Suplentes
1. MARÍA DEL DOLORS FORTESA-REI BORRELLERES
2. MARINA LUNA FRUTOS LUNA
3. JOSÉ VICENTE PIQUERAS CAMPOS
4. MARÍA DEL CARMEN PORCEL SALVA
5. JOSÉ MIGUEL SUASI AMENGUAL
6. MARÍA ANTONIA LUNA ENSEÑAT
7. JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTORELL SUREDA
8. FRANCISCA CARMONA RODRÍGUEZ
9. CARLOS FRUTOS ROSADO
10. MANUEL MOYA QUINTERO
Esquerra Unida de les Illes Balears
Titulares
1. ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
2. FÁTIMA NAVARRO ENRIQUE
3. DANIEL VALDIVIA CANO
4. CRISTINA CANO PAREJA
5. JUAN JOSÉ LUQUE JIMENEZ
6. JULIA CUEVAS BELMONTE
7. ENRIQUE GARCÍA PÉREZ
8. MARIA DEL MAR SIRVENT RUÍZ
9. VICTOR MANUEL REYES CONDE
10. ELVIRA GONZÁLEZ NEGREIRA
11. JONATAN AGUILAR OTERO
12. ANTONIA PALOMO CALDERÓN
13. GREGORIO GUZMÁN MARTÍNEZ
14. LUCÍA CHAZARRA GUILLESPIE
15. ANTONIO FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ ALARCÓN
16. EVA MARÍA BARREALES MONJE
17. ANDRÉS ANDRINO GERMAN
18. NOELIA NAVARRO ENRIQUE
19. ABEL VALVERDE MERCHÁN
20. MARIA INMACULADA JIMÉNEZ ACOSTA
21. MANUEL REYES REBOLLAR
Suplentes
1. JOSÉ MÁRQUEZ NOVES