Resultados y calendario de Euroliga

Grupo

Jornada 1ª

11.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
11/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 95 - 75 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
11/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 89 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
11/10 FC Bayern Munich 71 - 90 Efes P. Fin
11/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 109 - 93 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
12/10 KK Buducnost mtel 71 - 82 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
12/10 Khimki Moscú 66 - 87 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
12/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 87 Baskonia Fin
12/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 97 - 72 Herbalife G.C. Fin

Jornada 2ª

16.10.2018 - 17.10.2018
16/10 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 63 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
16/10 Maccabi E. 86 - 89 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
16/10 FC Bayern Munich 80 - 79 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
16/10 Herbalife G.C. 87 - 86 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
17/10 Efes P. 79 - 93 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
17/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 93 - 85 Khimki Moscú Fin
17/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 91 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
17/10 Baskonia 80 - 85 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 3ª

18.10.2018 - 19.10.2018
18/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 80 - 75 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
18/10 KK Buducnost mtel 68 - 78 Maccabi E. Fin
18/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 102 - 87 Herbalife G.C. Fin
18/10 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 83 - 73 FC Bayern Munich Fin
19/10 Khimki Moscú 84 - 85 Efes P. Fin
19/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 75 - 82 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 75 - 99 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
19/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 97 - 79 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 4ª

25.10.2018 - 26.10.2018
25/10 Efes P. 89 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
25/10 FC Bayern Munich 77 - 71 Baskonia Fin
25/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 81 - 80 Khimki Moscú Fin
25/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 80 Maccabi E. Fin
25/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 55 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
26/10 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 79 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
26/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 83 - 87 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
26/10 Herbalife G.C. 91 - 106 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin

Jornada 5ª

01.11.2018 - 02.11.2018
01/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 69 - 65 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
01/11 Baskonia 82 - 56 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
01/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 88 - 84 FC Bayern Munich Fin
01/11 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 74 - 58 Maccabi E. Fin
02/11 Khimki Moscú 87 - 72 Herbalife G.C. Fin
02/11 KK Buducnost mtel 67 - 72 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
02/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 90 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
02/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 81 - 80 Efes P. Fin

Jornada 6ª

08.11.2018 - 09.11.2018
08/11 FC Bayern Munich 116 - 70 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
08/11 Maccabi E. 66 - 87 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
08/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 90 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
08/11 Herbalife G.C. 90 - 94 Efes P. Fin
09/11 Khimki Moscú 80 - 87 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
09/11 KK Buducnost mtel 60 - 72 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
09/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 93 - 80 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
09/11 Baskonia 72 - 74 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 7ª

15.11.2018 - 16.11.2018
15/11 Darussafaka Dogus 92 - 98 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
15/11 KK Buducnost mtel 99 - 84 Baskonia Fin
15/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 72 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
15/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 79 - 74 Khimki Moscú Fin
16/11 Efes P. 78 - 62 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 85 - 88 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
16/11 FC Bayern Munich 79 - 93 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
16/11 Herbalife G.C. 84 - 78 Maccabi E. Fin

Jornada 8ª

20.11.2018 - 21.11.2018
20/11 Efes P. 90 - 77 Maccabi E. Fin
20/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 100 - 79 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
20/11 FC Bayern Munich 62 - 72 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
20/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 76 Herbalife G.C. Fin
21/11 Khimki Moscú 85 - 69 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
21/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 99 - 97 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
21/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 76 - 70 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
21/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 93 - 90 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 9ª

22.11.2018 - 23.11.2018
22/11 Darussafaka Dogus 88 - 93 Efes P. Fin
22/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 83 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
22/11 Maccabi E. 70 - 74 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
22/11 Herbalife G.C. 74 - 89 FC Bayern Munich Fin
23/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 83 - 84 Khimki Moscú Fin
23/11 Baskonia 86 - 77 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
23/11 KK Buducnost mtel 93 - 92 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
23/11 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 90 - 80 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 10ª

29.11.2018 - 30.11.2018
29/11 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 75 Herbalife G.C. Fin
29/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 83 - 78 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
29/11 Maccabi E. 95 - 71 FC Bayern Munich Fin
29/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 88 - 93 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
30/11 Khimki Moscú 76 - 68 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
30/11 Efes P. 96 - 85 Baskonia Fin
30/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 70 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
30/11 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 65 - 84 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 11ª

06.12.2018 - 07.12.2018
06/12 KK Buducnost mtel 67 - 64 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
06/12 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 73 Maccabi E. Fin
06/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 83 - 75 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
06/12 FC Bayern Munich 72 - 65 Khimki Moscú Fin
06/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 86 - 94 Herbalife G.C. Fin
07/12 Efes P. 82 - 84 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
07/12 Baskonia 76 - 73 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
07/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 69 - 81 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 12ª

13.12.2018 - 14.12.2018
13/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 81 Efes P. Fin
13/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 88 - 74 Khimki Moscú Fin
13/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 92 - 85 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
13/12 Maccabi E. 79 - 81 Baskonia Fin
13/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 92 - 65 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
14/12 FC Bayern Munich 88 - 84 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
14/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 75 - 67 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
14/12 Herbalife G.C. 95 - 85 KK Buducnost mtel Fin

Jornada 13ª

18.12.2018 - 19.12.2018
18/12 Efes P. 106 - 68 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
18/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 75 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
18/12 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 60 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
18/12 Herbalife G.C. 71 - 84 Baskonia Fin
19/12 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 75 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
19/12 Maccabi E. 79 - 63 Khimki Moscú Fin
19/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 78 - 80 FC Bayern Munich Fin
19/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 68 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin

Jornada 14ª

20.12.2018 - 21.12.2018
20/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 102 - 84 Efes P. Fin
20/12 KK Buducnost mtel 65 - 89 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 98 - 77 Herbalife G.C. Fin
20/12 Baskonia 70 - 77 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
21/12 Khimki Moscú 85 - 84 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
21/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 73 Maccabi E. Fin
21/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 83 - 86 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
21/12 FC Bayern Munich 72 - 82 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin

Jornada 15ª

27.12.2018 - 28.12.2018
27/12 Khimki Moscú 77 - 85 Baskonia Fin
27/12 Darussafaka Dogus 79 - 75 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
27/12 Maccabi E. 94 - 92 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
27/12 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 80 - 65 Efes P. Fin
28/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 65 - 63 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
28/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 96 - 84 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
28/12 FC Bayern Munich 93 - 88 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
28/12 Herbalife G.C. 73 - 66 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin

Jornada 16ª

03.01.2019 - 04.01.2019
03/01 Efes P. 92 - 77 FC Bayern Munich Fin
03/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 111 - 94 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
03/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 91 - 79 Maccabi E. Fin
03/01 Herbalife G.C. 70 - 99 Khimki Moscú Fin
04/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 96 - 87 Baskonia Fin
04/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 84 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
04/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 79 - 65 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
04/01 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 97 - 65 Darussafaka Dogus Fin

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2019 - 09.01.2019
08/01 Khimki Moscú 84 - 78 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
08/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 58 - 79 Efes P. Fin
08/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 91 - 87 Baskonia Fin
08/01 Herbalife G.C. 67 - 75 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
09/01 Darussafaka Dogus 65 - 80 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
09/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 77 - 67 FC Bayern Munich Fin
09/01 Maccabi E. 81 - 76 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
09/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 90 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin

Jornada 18ª

10.01.2019 - 11.01.2019
10/01 Efes P. 81 - 72 Khimki Moscú Fin
10/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 78 - 61 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
10/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 94 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
11/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú 76 - 93 Maccabi E. Fin
11/01 KK Buducnost mtel 75 - 74 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
11/01 Baskonia 83 - 66 Herbalife G.C. Fin
11/01 FC Bayern Munich 93 - 87 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
11/01 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 79 - 68 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin

Jornada 19ª

17.01.2019 - 18.01.2019
17/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú 77 - 70 FC Bayern Munich Fin
17/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 71 - 57 Khimki Moscú Fin
17/01 Maccabi E. 99 - 83 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
17/01 Herbalife G.C. 64 - 82 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
18/01 Efes P. 82 - 68 Darussafaka Dogus Fin
18/01 KK Buducnost mtel 73 - 60 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
18/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 82 - 69 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
18/01 Baskonia 80 - 75 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 20ª

24.01.2019 - 25.01.2019
24/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 90 - 75 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
24/01 Maccabi E. 84 - 75 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
24/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 80 - 70 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
24/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 92 - 84 Efes P. Fin
25/01 Khimki Moscú 60 - 71 FC Bayern Munich Fin
25/01 Darussafaka Dogus 80 - 75 Baskonia Fin
25/01 KK Buducnost mtel 75 - 70 Herbalife G.C. Fin
25/01 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 76 - 84 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin

Jornada 21ª

31.01.2019 - 01.02.2019
31/01 Khimki Moscú 74 - 64 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
31/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 55 - 76 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
31/01 FC Bayern Munich 90 - 86 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
31/01 Baskonia 97 - 73 Maccabi E. Fin
01/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú 99 - 69 KK Buducnost mtel Fin
01/02 Darussafaka Dogus 82 - 86 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
01/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 88 - 75 Efes P. Fin
01/02 Herbalife G.C. 104 - 106 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 22ª

07.02.2019 - 08.02.2019
07/02 Efes P. 93 - 74 Herbalife G.C. Fin
07/02 KK Buducnost mtel 90 - 98 Khimki Moscú Fin
07/02 Maccabi E. 65 - 64 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
07/02 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa 78 - 72 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
08/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú 82 - 78 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
08/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 85 - 66 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
08/02 Baskonia 76 - 68 FC Bayern Munich Fin
08/02 Milano Olimpia Milan 90 - 78 Darussafaka Dogus Fin

Jornada 23ª

21.02.2019 - 22.02.2019
21/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Herbalife G.C. 18:00h.
21/02 Efes P.   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 18:30h.
21/02 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.
21/02 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Baskonia 21:00h.
22/02 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:15h.
22/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   KK Buducnost mtel 19:00h.
22/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Khimki Moscú 20:00h.
22/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   FC Bayern Munich 21:00h.

Jornada 24ª

28.02.2019 - 01.03.2019
28/02 Khimki Moscú   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 18:00h.
28/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Efes P. 18:45h.
28/02 Maccabi E.   -   Darussafaka Dogus 20:05h.
28/02 Herbalife G.C.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
28/02 Baskonia   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 21:00h.
01/03 KK Buducnost mtel   -   FC Bayern Munich 19:00h.
01/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 20:30h.
01/03 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:00h.

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2019 - 08.03.2019
07/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 18:15h.
07/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Herbalife G.C. 19:00h.
07/03 FC Bayern Munich   -   Maccabi E. 20:30h.
07/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.
08/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 18:00h.
08/03 Efes P.   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 18:30h.
08/03 KK Buducnost mtel   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 19:00h.
08/03 Baskonia   -   Khimki Moscú 20:30h.

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2019 - 15.03.2019
14/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 18:00h.
14/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   FC Bayern Munich 19:00h.
14/03 Maccabi E.   -   Efes P. 20:05h.
14/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:45h.
14/03 Herbalife G.C.   -   Darussafaka Dogus 21:30h.
15/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 18:00h.
15/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 18:45h.
15/03 Baskonia   -   KK Buducnost mtel 20:30h.

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2019 - 20.03.2019
19/03 Efes P.   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 18:00h.
19/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   KK Buducnost mtel 18:45h.
19/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   FC Bayern Munich 20:00h.
19/03 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Herbalife G.C. 21:00h.
20/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Khimki Moscú 18:15h.
20/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Baskonia 20:00h.
20/03 Maccabi E.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:05h.
20/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 21:00h.

Jornada 28ª

21.03.2019 - 22.03.2019
21/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:00h.
21/03 KK Buducnost mtel   -   Efes P. 20:00h.
21/03 FC Bayern Munich   -   Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 20:00h.
21/03 Herbalife G.C.   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 21:30h.
22/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Maccabi E. 18:00h.
22/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Darussafaka Dogus 19:00h.
22/03 Baskonia   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:30h.
22/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:45h.

Jornada 29ª

28.03.2019 - 29.03.2019
28/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:00h.
28/03 Maccabi E.   -   Herbalife G.C. 20:05h.
28/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:05h.
28/03 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   KK Buducnost mtel 21:00h.
29/03 Khimki Moscú   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 18:00h.
29/03 Darussafaka Dogus   -   FC Bayern Munich 18:15h.
29/03 Baskonia   -   Efes P. 20:30h.
29/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:30h.

Jornada 30ª

04.04.2019 - 05.04.2019
04/04 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Baskonia 19:00h.
04/04 Efes P.   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 19:30h.
04/04 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   KK Buducnost mtel 20:00h.
04/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 21:00h.
05/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Maccabi E. 19:45h.
05/04 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Darussafaka Dogus 20:30h.
05/04 FC Bayern Munich   -   Herbalife G.C. 21:00h.
05/04 FC Barcelona Barça Lassa   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.

Clasificación del grupo en la jornada 22ª

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PP PF PC (Dif)
1 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19 22 19 3 1823 1611 (+212)
2 CSKA Moscú CSKA 17 22 17 5 1897 1762 (+135)
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 17 22 17 5 1888 1685 (+203)
4 Efes P. 14 22 14 8 1878 1765 (+113)
5 Barça Lassa FC Barcelona 13 22 13 9 1710 1671 (+39)
6 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 12 22 12 10 1711 1682 (+29)
7 FC Bayern Munich 11 22 11 11 1719 1747 (-28)
8 Baskonia 11 22 11 11 1790 1748 (+42)
9 Olimpia Milan Milano 11 22 11 11 1906 1879 (+27)
10 Maccabi E. 10 22 10 12 1744 1763 (-19)
11 Khimki Moscú 9 22 9 13 1697 1731 (-34)
12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 22 9 13 1693 1742 (-49)
13 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 8 22 8 14 1676 1720 (-44)
14 Herbalife G.C. 6 22 6 16 1718 1914 (-196)
15 KK Buducnost mtel 6 22 6 16 1640 1857 (-217)
16 Darussafaka Dogus 3 22 3 19 1650 1863 (-213)

Buscador de deportes