Partido Socialista Obrero Español de Baleares
Titulares:
1. MARGARITA PORTELLS SASTRE
2. MARTÍ SIQUIER SASTRE
3. SONIA MASCÓ PALAU
4. ELEAZAR GALLARDO DÍAZ
5. CATALINA MARIA FRAU VALLÉS
6. MARTINA PERELLÓ SEGUÍ
7. ANTONIO LUIS FIDEL GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ
8. ANTONIO RAMIS FONT
9. JUANA MARÍA CATALÀ FRONTERA
10. SALVADOR GIGANTO PACHECO
11. ANTONIA CARBONELL FERNÁNDEZ
12. JUAN GAMUNDÍ CANTARELLAS
13. CATALINA PONS PORQUER
Suplentes:
1. ANTONIA VALLÉS PAYERAS
Partido Popular
Titulares:
1. MARGARITA BALLESTER BAUZÁ
2. ONOFRE PLOMER PERELLÓ
3. GABRIEL ESCALAS FORNÉS
4. FRANCISCO AGUSTÍN RAMOS LÓPEZ
5. LOREN GÁMEZ ROS
6. JOSÉ LUIS ESTEVA MORANTA
7. CATALINA ANNA SUREDA CLOQUELL
8. JOAN TRIAS CALVO
9. ANTONIA BESTARD GENOVARD
10. MARGARITA CAPÓ LLOMPART
11. PABLO ARMANDO MONTEVERDE
12. MARÍA DOLORES GONZÁLEZ VALLESPIR
13. JUAN ESCALAS NOCERAS
Suplentes:
1. ANTONIO RIUTORT CARBONELL
Més per Mallorca-APIB
Titulares:
1. MIQUEL ÀNGEL TORTELL FRONTERA
2. MARIA DEL MAR RIERA GELABERT
3. RAMON ÀNGEL QUETGLES RAMIS
4. KATYA MOLINAS MUT
5. MACIANA MORAGUES VALLESPIR
6. ANTONI SERVERA SALETAS
7. FRANCISCA MAGDALENA MOLL CAPÓ
8. RAMON CAIMARI RAMIS
9. DOROTEA CELA SERRA
10. MAGDALENA CAPÓ COK
11. MARIA SASTRE SACARÉS
12. MAGDALENA MORAGUES MORANTA
13. JAUME PAYERAS SERRA
Suplentes:
1. CATALINA NOCERAS FORNÉS
2. PEDRO JUAN MORAGUES BOYERAS
Convergència Democràtica Murera (CDM)
Titulares:
1. ANTONI SERRA SASTRE
2. MARGARITA MARIA FORTEZA BENNASAR
3. JUANA MARIA PERELLO TRIAS
4. MARIANO JUAN SERRA SABATER
5. JOSE JUAN AGUILÓ RAMIS
6. FELIU PRATS VIDAL
7. DAMIANA RAMIS RAMIS
8. PEDRO ANTONIO CANTARELLAS FLUXA
9. MARTA PICO AGUILO
10. BALTASAR MORAGUES PUJOL
11. MARIA ROSA AGUILO MAYOL
12. ANTONIO MORAGUES JOY
13. CATALINA ALZAMORA FORNES
Suplentes:
1. ANTONIO MORAGUES MULET
2. RAFAELA GUAL RAMIS
3. MARIA ANTONIA SEGUI PONS
El Pi - Proposta per les Illes Balears
Titulares:
1. MIQUEL PORQUER TUGORES
2. ANDRES PEDRO CANTARELLAS TUGORES
3. MARIA ANGELES PANIAGUA FIOL
4. JUANA MARIA GARCIA CINTRANO
5. MARGARITA TRIAY ESTRANY
6. JAIME CLOQUELL MORAGUES
7. CATALINA MARIA RIUTORT MIRA
8. MATIAS MORAGUES MULET
9. MARGARITA BAUZA RAMIS
10. JUAN FEMENIAS FORNES
11. MARIA DEL MAR SIQUIER GINARD
12. CARLOS MORENO SANCHEZ
13. MARGARITA TUGORES CLADERA
Suplentes:
1. MANUEL PEREIRA VALENTE
Unió Independents de Muro (U.I.M.)
Titulares:
1. RAFEL GELABERT BOYERAS (BLAI)
2. BARTOLOME MORANTA RIERA
3. DAMIANA ALOMAR FEMENIAS
4. MARIA VANESSA GÓMEZ SUASI
5. MARIA PERELLO CLADERA
6. JAIME JOSÉ AGUEDA RODRIGUEZ
7. FRANCISCA PLOMAR JUAN
8. JOSE GUERRA PRATS
9. MARIA ANTONIA ESCALAS BAUZA
10. MIGUEL BARCELO RIUTORT
11. MARTINA PLOMER JUAN
12. RAFAEL VANRELL SALAMANCA
13. JUANA ANA PERELLO VIVES
Suplentes:
Sin candidatos