Partido Socialista Obrero Español de Baleares
Titulares:
1. VIRGILIO MORENO SARRIO
2. MARIA CARMEN OSES RAMOS
3. SEBASTIAN ORIOL DIAZ
4. ANTONIA MARIA SABATER MARTORELL
5. ANTONI PEÑA MIR
6. MARÍA JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA
7. MIGUEL ÁNGEL CORTÉS RAMIS
8. MARIA ANTÒNIA PONS TORRENS
9. ANDREU CABALLERO ROMERO
10. JAIME CAMPANER PONS
11. ANTONIA SASTRE LLOMPART
12. JAUME TORTELLA CANAVES
13. EMILIANA MARTÍN PRIETO
14. DAVID VALENCIA GARCIA
15. TERESA FERRER ARENAS
16. RAMÓN LORENTE GAYA
17. MARGALIDA BATLE BISQUERRA
18. FRANCESC XAVIER AGUILÓ JIMÉNEZ
19. MARGARITA LLOBERA SERRA
20. FRANCESC XAVIER RAMIS OTAZUA
21. MERCEDES LARA CARRASCO
Suplentes:
1. ESPERANÇA RAMIS DE PLANDOLIT
2. LUIS CONTRERAS PINO
3. ISABEL RIOS FERNÁNDEZ
4. GABRIEL AMER AMER
5. ANTÒNIA COLL FLORIT
6. MARGALIDA DOLS PALLICER
7. BALTASAR ALARCÓN CANO
8. MARGARITA ROTGER AMENGUAL
9. ANTONI CAMPS VALLORI
10. ROSARIO MATEO ARQUÉS
Partido Popular
Titulares:
1. FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ DIAZ
2. ANDRÉS GILI VIZCAINO
3. SONIA FRANCISCA FRANCO RUIZ
4. FRANCISCA BLASCO MARTÍN
5. JUAN PEDRO VILLAR MANJÓN
6. JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO CONDE
7. TERESA MARÍA DÍAZ PENDÓN
8. ANTONIO J. AGUILAR CHICÓN
9. ROSA MULET AMENGUAL
10. ERIKA GARCÍA GARCÍA
11. JUAN CARLOS MEZQUITA SANS
12. MAGDALENA CAMPANER LLABRÉS
13. KELLY DÍAZ URBINA
14. MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASTILLA LEÓN
15. CAROLA ALEJANDRA MARVAL CESTARI
16. Mª. FRANCISCA BERTRÁN RUL·LÁN
17. JOSÉ RAMÓN PUIG RAMIS
18. JOSÉ PASTOR ESPADA
19. CATALINA COLL PUIGSERVER
20. ROSA MARIA TARRAGÓ LLOBERA
21. PERE ROTGER LLABRÉS
Suplentes:
1. MARÍA PAYERAS CRESPÍ
2. ANTONIO ARROM PERELLÓ
3. ROSA Mª REOLÍ QUESADA
4. MARCOS GELABERT GÓMEZ
5. ANTONIO COMPANY JOVER
6. MARÍA C. MEZQUITA CRESPO
7. MARIA ESTRELLA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
8. JOANA Mª. VALLE SERVERA
9. ANDRÉS DURÁN SÁNCHEZ
10. RAFAEL TORRES GÓMEZ
Vox-Actúa Baleares
Titulares:
1. FRANCISCO POL ALORDA
2. VANESA BERGA GARZÓN
3. MAURICIO MARTÍN ARREZA
4. MARÍA DEL PILAR ALBERTÍ ALFONSO
5. BARTOLOME CARBONELL FIGUEROLA
6. YOLANDA ANTONIA MARTORELL ARRANZ
7. JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
8. YASMINA MARTÍN LÓPEZ
9. LUIS MANUEL JIMENEZ SEVILLA
10. CATALINA ROSSELLO MARTINEZ
11. ANTONIO MESEGUER GARCIA
12. MARÍA DEL MAR CUBILLO PIMENTEL
13. JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ BLANCO
14. PAULA BIBILONI MARTORELL
15. MIGUEL BALLESTER OÑATE
16. AINA NEUS MARTINEZ SERVERA
17. SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE BENDITO VALLORI
18. MARÍA DEL CARMEN MARTÍN HERRERO
19. FRANCISCO DANIEL MORALES PRIETO
20. LAURA GOST VERDEJO
21. CARLOS GOMEZ ORTIZ
Suplentes:
1. MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO
2. KIRIL GEORGIEV KRASTEV
3. ELVIRA FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO
4. JUANA SEGUI FELIX
El Pi - Proposta per les Illes Balears
Titulares:
1. GREGORIO FERRA FRAU
2. ANTONIA TRIGUERO SALAMANCA
3. PERE SOLER CLADERA
4. ADELA HERRERIAS CANOVAS
5. NARCIS LLUIS FEIXAS PUIGROS
6. CATALINA MARTORELL JAUME
7. FRANCISCA JUANA MIR GUASP
8. JUAN MANUEL ALONSO RAMIS
9. ANTONIA BARBARA SOLER GELABERT
10. JAUME ESTRANY ALARCON
11. ANTONIO FERRER PALMER
12. JOANA MARIA JAUME TORRENS
13. JOAN GUAL ROSSELLÓ
14. CATALINA FRAU XIMELIS
15. JAUME PERELLÓ SALAS
16. REMEDIOS ALOY TEROL
17. MARIA INÉS PLANAS ARROM
18. PAU FIOL VALLE
19. ANTÒNIA MARIA CERDA CABRER
20. JUAN HERRERA TUGORES
21. CATALINA PONS SALOM
Suplentes:
1. NICOLÁS PETIDIEZ ZURERA
2. ANDRES LUIS TORTELLA PAYERAS
Independents d'Inca
Titulares:
1. ANGEL GARCIA BONAFE
2. MARIA DEL MAR NAVARRO REGUILLO
3. FRANCISCO JOSÉ VERDEJO PEREZ
4. FRANCESC GARCIAS LLOMPART
5. MARIA PILAR RIOS GAREA
6. ANTELM FERRETJANS LLOMPART
7. SEBASTIÀ MORA PUJADAS
8. JUANA MARIA RIGO AMER
9. ESPERANZA PALMER GOMEZ
10. SEBASTIAN CAMPANER PARIS
11. CELIA TOGORES CODONY
12. ANGEL IGNASI GARCIA RIGO
13. LLORENÇ SASTRE LLOMPART
14. ANTONIO ARROM VILLALONGA
15. RANDI ESTEFANIA GARRIDO ALONSO
16. CRISTINA VANRELL VERDEJO
17. ANDREU DELACIO LLOMPART
18. BARBARA PAULA CABRER GRAU
19. JUAN BALAGUER BISELLACH
20. BLANCA MARGARITA BUADES GARCIA
21. BARTOLOME GARCIA BONAFE
Suplentes:
1. MIGUEL MUNTANER MARTORELL
2. CATALINA MARI MOYA
3. MARTI LLULL PARIS
4. ELVIRA CORTES SALAS
Més per Mallorca-APIB
Titulares:
1. ALICE WEBER
2. BIEL FRONTERA BORRUECO
3. MARIA ANTÒNIA SANCHO TOMÀS
4. NÚRIA NADAL CAMPRUBÍ
5. MATEU XAVIER PIERAS VILLALONGA
6. AINA FERRER TORRENS
7. JOAN FORNÉS COMAS
8. HELENA CAYETANO GÓMEZ
9. PERE JOSEP QUETGLAS MAROTO
10. MIQUEL PIERAS VILLALONGA
11. CATALINA ESTRANY VIDAL
12. LLUÍS MIQUEL PRADAS AYATS
13. MAR AGÜERA LLINÀS
14. ALEXANDRE CHARLES ROLLAND
15. ALBERTO MORENO SARRIÓN
16. ANTÒNIA VILLALONGA ABRAHAM
17. JAUME REUS CAPÓ
18. MARIA FRANCISCA ALORDA VILARRUBIAS
19. JOSE LUIS MERINO PANADES
20. NOFRE MUNAR AGUILO
21. ANTONI RODRIGUEZ MIR
Suplentes:
1. MACIÁ FERRER MAS
2. MARTA LLOMPART VILLALONGA
3. PERE VICENS SIQUIER
4. HELENA VÍLCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
5. JOAN PUJADAS COLL
6. CATALINA VALLESPIR AGUILÓ
7. DANIEL JEREZ FUSTER
8. ROSALÍA RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO
9. XISCO MARTORELL CRU
10. DAVID ABRIL HERVÁS
Ciudadanos
Titulares:
1. ANDRES SANCHEZ GARCIA
2. ANTONIA SAMPOL BELTRAN
3. RAFAEL GONZALEZ VALVERDE
4. ANTONIO ESTRANY PONS
5. ASCENSIÓN GONZALEZ PEREZ
6. JAIME CLADERA BASSA
7. MARGALIDA CLADERA TORRENS
8. RICARDO PARRA LLOBERA
9. MARGALIDA PUJADAS VALLE
10. ANDREU SEGUI TORRENS
11. MARTA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
12. RAUL MORENO BERROCAL
13. ANTONIA TORRENS MEZQUITA
14. DAVID DA SILVA VOCES
15. MARIA JERONI SIQUIER PARRA
16. LUIS ESCLAT BALLESTER
17. TRINIDAD CABALLERO PEDRAZA
18. ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES
19. STEFANIA DOMINGUEZ REQUELME
20. JOSEP CARLES SANCHEZ SAMPOL
21. RICARDO MALVAR MENENDEZ
Suplentes:
Sin candidatos
Unidas Podemos-Unides Podem
Titulares:
1. Isabel Vallés Garrido
2. Aurora Cantero Mora
3. Andrés Quintana Ruiz
4. Ana Luisa Latorre Revert
5. Aarón Ruiz Jiménez
6. María Teresa Villanueva García
7. Santiago Manuel Espada Mairata
8. Auba Bosch i Vallespir
9. Antonio Mayoral Manzanero
10. Romina Sole Posse
11. Miquel Mateu Bosch Vallespir
12. Joana Redondo Cárdenas
13. Boret Albert Ríos
14. Manuela Dominga Garrido Martín
15. Manuel Joaquín Díaz Pol
16. María Remedios González Vilches
17. Antonio Bozada Esteban
18. Jana Pinto Cañas
19. Carmen Jiménez Serrano
20. Jesús Joaquín Vara Vallés
21. Irene Platko Galmés
Suplentes:
1. María Jescenia Ramírez Rodríguez
Proyecto Liberal Español (PLIE)
Titulares:
1. JUAN LUIS CARRASCO VALLES
2. RAMIRO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
3. ANTONIO RAMOS LOPEZ
4. DOLORES MERCEDES CONESA ASENSIO
5. MARIA ESCANELLAS GAJETE
6. EMILIO MELGAREJO FRANCONETTI
7. JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA CASTILLO
8. FRANCISCO SERRANO GUTIERREZ
9. FRANCISCA PUIGSERVER FERRER
10. ELENA DOMINGUEZ FORNAS
11. CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ MORICHE
12. ALMA RODRIGUEZ DE LA VILLA
13. ANTONIO BOSCH MARTORELL
14. NATALIA ALARIO ESQUIVAS
15. ANTONIO LUIS BIBILONI
16. ALICIA ORELLANA MARTIN
17. MANUEL COSANO ROSA
18. MARIA GUIRADO JIMENEZ
19. CARLOS COSANO PORTILLO
20. PAULA ESTADES CASTELL
21. INES SABINA CARRASCO VALLES
Suplentes:
1. QUINTINA VALLE FERNANDEZ
2. ALEIX CRUZ JUAN