Asamblea Vecinal Independiente Som Avi
Titulares
1. ANTONIO MUÑANA SÁNCHEZ
2. FRANCISCO BALCAZAR BENITO
3. FELICIDAD MOLINA TORRENS
4. SALVADOR RIUS GARGALLO
5. MARÍA VICTORIA MUÑOZ DURÁN
6. ILDEFONSO BLÁZQUEZ BUENO
7. ALFONSO CÁNOVAS MONGE
8. MARÍA DOLORES ZAMORA FRANCO
9. SEBASTIÁN MIGUEL NOGUERA TORRES
10. ANTONIA ALCARAZ CARMONA
11. SATURIO LEAL SÁNCHEZ
12. SUSAN MACLAUCHLAN FLANAGAN
13. JORGE MATAS GAMUNDÍ
Suplentes
1. EVA ORDINAS MOLINET
2. FERNANDO REAL COLOMER
3. ARNAU XAVIER LLINÁS MOLINA
4. MARÍA CARRILLO GARCÍA
5. MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN MARTÍNEZ RIUTORT
6. JUAN PEDRO MURILLO MARTINEZ
7. MARÍA SOL BUENO GARCÍA
8. GASPAR MESQUIDA SUREDA
9. ARNALDO FRANCISCO LLINÁS QUINTANA
10. DAVID JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ MAGNUSSON
Partido Popular
Titulares
1. CATALINA SASTRE SUAU
2. INMACULADA MORALES SUAU
3. JUAN ANTONIO RIERA LLABRÉS
4. SEBASTIÁN FRAU ARNAL
5. ISABEL VIVES CABOT
6. ANA MARÍA CASTILLO MARTINEZ
7. JUAN ISERN LLADÓ
8. ANTONIO MATEU ROSSELLÓ
9. MARÍA BESTARD ROSSELLÓ
10. JUAN ANTONIO ESTARELLAS MATEU
11. GUILLERMO ESTARELLAS VALLS
12. JAIME ISERN LLADÓ
13. CATALINA CABOT BORRÁS
Suplentes
1. CATALINA SUAU VERDERA
2. JOSÉ DE HARO COLOM
3. JESUS ALFONSO BAEZA SÁNCHEZ
4. MARÍA ROSA CASTELL MÁS
5. MIGUEL VERDERA ROSSELLÓ
6. PATRICIA B. DROUIN LEBRETON
7. ONOFRE JUAN POU
Suma per Bunyola (PSIB-Podemos)
Titulares
1. SANDRA LLOP MÉNDEZ
2. CARMEN PARRA ARCOS
3. GABRIEL RIPOLL MARTÍ
4. BETTINA ANDREA LAPEYRE VALIÑO
5. CARLES BONA GARCÍA
6. ROSA ELENA DURO ROBLES
7. CATERINA CONTRERAS CABOT
8. ANTONIO MIR SÁNCHEZ
9. GABRIEL ESPINOSA GONZÁLEZ
10. DANIEL RIPOLL MARKEY
11. MARÍA DOLORES AGUILAR JOFRE
12. PERE JOAN SABATER GAMUNDÍ (Independiente)
13. MIQUEL NEGRE CABOT
Suplentes
1. CATALINA MATEU ESCAMILLA
2. JOSE SUAU MARTÍ
3. MARÍA DOLORES CARBALLO GALLEGO
4. JOSÉ FRANCISCO TORRES CHECA
5. MARGARITA NEGRE BORRÁS
Esquerra Oberta Bunyola
Titulares
1. ANDREU BUJOSA BESTARD
2. MARÍA DE LES MERCÉS BUJOSA ESTARELLAS
3. PEDRO JUAN PALOU GARCÍA
4. MIQUEL PASCUAL GARCÍAS
5. AGUSTINA VILARET GONZALEZ
6. MARÍA MAGDALENA PALAO CESPEDOSA
7. JOAN LUNA MATEU
8. MARÍA PAZ MANZANO MULET
9. MARGALIDA MATEU BORRÁS
10. ANTONI AGUILÓ RIPOLL
11. ESPERANÇA MATEU RAMIS
12. PERE RIERA FIOL
13. FRANCESC VENTURA GUITART
Suplentes
1. MARI LUZ BOSCH OVALLE
2. MARÍA DELS ÁNGELS CAÑELLAS VIVES
3. ANDREU QUETGLAS ESTARELLAS
4. MANUEL CENDRÓS CALDENTEY
5. CATALINA RAMIS MATEU
6. JAUME MESQUIDA LLABRÉS
7. MARÍA GARCÍA SUAU
8. FRANCESC HUGUET BALLE
9. MARÍA SUAU FONT
10. EDUARD RIERA MÁS
Vox Actúa-Baleares
Titulares
1. MARÍA JOSE VERDÚ TORRES
2. FERNANDO BOSCH ALORDA
3. JUAN ANTONIO BESTARD PLANIOLS
4. ALEJANDRO JORDÁ LANGFELDT
5. RANDI LANGFELDT ALSTAD
6. GUILLERMO MARQUÉS ALOMAR
7. GLENDA NATALIE PIN LANDIRES
8. BERNARDO MUNAR FUSTER
9. SILVIA ROIG FULLANA
10. JUANA MARÍA TORRES SERRA
11. GABRIEL JORDÁ MATEU
12. NURIA FARRÉ BECKKÖTTER
13. XAVIER LLEONART LLITERAS
Suplentes
1. FRANCISCO ALOMAR SERRA
2. PENÉLOPE RODRÍGUEZ FARRE
3. VICENTE JAVIER ROIG JUAN
El Pi -Proposta per les Illes
Titulares
1. MIGUEL BALLESTER FERRER
2. JOAN MIRALLES ROSSINYOL
3. RAFEL LLABRÉS BIBILONI
4. SUSANA FIGUERA DE PRADO
5. ISABEL APOLONIA DE PRADO LLULL
6. JOAN LLABRÉS BIBILONI
7. JUAN GABRIEL PUIGSERVER GOMIS
8. MARIA ISABEL FIGUERA DE PRADO
9. FRANCISCA SÁNCHEZ BAUZÁ
10. JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ CUESTA
11. RAQUEL MOLINO ARIAS
12. ROSARIO FUSTER GARRIGA
13. JUAN JOSÉ BONNIN SANSÓ
Ciudadanos
Titulares
1. KARIN DESIREE ORTUÑO LIÑANA (Independiente)
2. ALEJANDRO GRECH SANCHEZ
3. JOSEP ANTONI MOYA MOLL
4. JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
5. MARIA MESQUIDA FIOL (Independiente)
6. EDGAR GRECH SANCHEZ
7. ANGEL MANUEL POZO GONZALEZ
8. EDYTA KRYSZTOFIAK (Independiente)
9. MARGARITA REYNES CERDA
10. FRANCISCO LATORRE RODRIGUEZ
11. JAIME JUAN TERRASA PUJOL
12. ANA MARIA GILABERT GARCIA (Independiente)
13. JAIME MIGUEL MESQUIDA FIOL (Independiente)
Suplentes
1. VICENTE REYNES BUSQUETS
2. EVA MARIA ESTEVE MANJON
3. MARIA DE LLUCH FIOL TRAMULLAS (Independiente)