Endavant Ses Salines i Colonia de Sant Jordi (PSIB-PSOE, Més, IND)
Titulares:
1. BERNT ROIG GALMÉS (Independiente)
2. ANA MARIA PERALTA MARTINEZ (Independiente)
3. ANTONIA GARCIAS URENDEZ
4. JOSEFINA TUR MARÍ
5. JOSE LUIS BASTANTE BENITO
6. MARIA AGNES BONET MARI
7. MARIA MERCEDES SALAS ALFONSO
8. COSME ORELL BONET
9. MARIA DEL CARMEN MEDINA CABALLERO (Independiente)
10. ANDRES BONET GALMES
11. MARIA LUISA SUREDA GARCIA (Independiente)
Suplentes:
1. JORGE DANIEL CUEVAS MERINO (Independiente)
2. JOAN BONET MESQUIDA (Independiente)
3. ANA PATRICIA MARTINEZ OLIVEIRA (Independiente)
4. APOL.LONIA BONET SANCHEZ (Independiente)
5. JOSÉ ALBERTO OLIVER PICÓ (Independiente)
6. MARIA DEL MAR BURGUERA BURGUERA (Independiente)
7. INMACULADA LOPEZ GARCIAS (Independiente)
8. JAIME POU MOLL (Independiente)
9. MICAELA VIDAL SERRA
10. GABRIEL BONET PORTELL
Partido Popular
Titulares:
1. JUAN RODRÍGUEZ GINARD
2. GUILLEM F. MAS BONET
3. DOLORES SÁNCHEZ BONET
4. JAUME MORA NIELL
5. ANTONIA MARIA PORTELL SALAS
6. ANTONIO MATAS SÁNCHEZ
7. MIQUEL ÀNGEL GARÍ SALVÀ
8. JUAN BURGUERA BONET
9. MARÍA BONET RIGO
10. MARÍA ESPERANZA RIGO ALFARO
11. TERESA GALMÉS RAMÍREZ
Suplentes:
1. JOSÉ MARÍA ABADÍA CASTAÑO
2. BARTOLOMÉ LUÍS MASSANET MESQUIDA
3. GABRIEL VICENS ROIG
4. JUANA SIMARRO CARRILLO
5. PATRICIA MESQUIDA AMOR
6. JAVIER MARTÍNEZ ALCALÁ
7. MÓNICA SALGADO DIAZ
8. JOSÉ RAMÓN REVERT MELERO
9. Mª. MAGDALENA MESQUIDA GRIMALT
10. ANDRÉS ROIG BONET
El Pi - Proposta per les Illes Balears
Titulares:
1. MIQUEL RIGO BARAHONA
2. SEBASTIANA GOMILA AMENGUAL
3. EVA AMORÓS SERVERA
4. MARIA ESPERANZA PIÑA VILLALONGA
5. COSME CLAR VILA
6. CATALINA LUSQUIÑOS VIDAL
7. MARIA ANTONIA PASCUAL MORA
8. JOAN CARLES VILLALONGA PIÑA
9. MARIA BUENAVENTURA BENNASSAR MAS
10. ALEJANDRO MORENO FERNANDEZ
11. YUDRIANE ORTIZ OBRADOR
Suplentes:
1. FRANCISCO JOSE PARRONDO ALACIO
Vox-Actúa Baleares
Titulares:
1. SIMO ENRIQUE SALVA BONET
2. NATALIA ALONSO BENNASAR
3. ANDRES PINTADO OLIVER
4. NATALIA MOYA MAESTRO
5. RAFEL SERRA BURGUERA
6. SALVADOR GONZALEZ LLITERAS
7. ALVARO ALIA BURGUERA
8. GERDA BAUER
9. NURIA MARQUEZ JIMENEZ
10. RAQUEL REDONDO CEREZO
11. JUAN SALVA BAUZA
Suplentes:
1. ANGEL ARROYO ALONSO
2. JOSE MANUEL SOLIS MILLAN
3. MONICA GUMA TORA
Ciudadanos
Titulares:
1. COLAU ESCALES SALVA
2. GASPAR GUASP ACEDO
3. ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
4. ISABEL BONET ESCALES
5. MIRELLA ESCALES ROCA
6. BENJAMIN RÖEHRIG
7. SEBASTIAN LLITERAS ESPIN
8. BARTOMEU PIZÀ ROMAGUERA
9. MARIANA JUAN GALLEGO
10. EULALIA VAZQUEZ SEGUI
11. SILVIA MARTANADAL MOLINET PICO
Suplentes:
1. NADAL GALMES TABERNER