Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 20.09.2018
25/08 Antequera 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
25/08 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
26/08 CP Almería 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
26/08 El Palo 2 - 0 Martos Fin
26/08 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
26/08 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
26/08 San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
26/08 CF Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
26/08 Torreperogil 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
20/09 Loja 3 - 0 River Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018 - 26.09.2018
02/09 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
02/09 Rincón 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
02/09 Martos 1 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
02/09 Alhaurino 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
02/09 Guadix 0 - 0 Loja Fin
02/09 Vélez 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
02/09 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
02/09 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 CF Motril Fin
02/09 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 CP Almería Fin
02/09 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
26/09 River Melilla 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Real Jaén 2 - 3 Guadix Fin
09/09 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 River Melilla Fin
09/09 Loja 3 - 0 Rincón Fin
09/09 Alhaurín 4 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
09/09 CP Almería 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
09/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
09/09 San Pedro 0 - 4 Alhaurino Fin
09/09 Antequera 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
09/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Martos Fin
09/09 El Palo 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
09/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Vélez 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
16/09 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
16/09 At. Mancha 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
16/09 Alhaurino 5 - 4 Loja Fin
16/09 River Melilla 0 - 4 Huetor Vega Fin
16/09 Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
16/09 Rincón 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
16/09 Martos 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
16/09 Torreperogil 1 - 1 CP Almería Fin
16/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fin
16/09 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 River Melilla 0 - 1 Guadix Fin
22/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
22/09 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
23/09 Loja 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
23/09 San Pedro 2 - 1 Martos Fin
23/09 Alhaurín 4 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
23/09 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 CP Almería Fin
23/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Torreperogil Fin
23/09 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Alhaurino Fin
23/09 Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
23/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Vélez 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
30/09 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
30/09 At. Mancha 4 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
30/09 Alhaurino 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fin
30/09 Rincón 2 - 2 River Melilla Fin
30/09 CP Almería 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
30/09 Guadix 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
30/09 Martos 4 - 2 Loja Fin
30/09 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Antequera Fin
30/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
30/09 Torreperogil 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 River Melilla 2 - 4 Alhaurino Fin
06/10 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
06/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
07/10 Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial Fin
07/10 San Pedro 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
07/10 Alhaurín 0 - 2 Torreperogil Fin
07/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 3 CF Motril Fin
07/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Rincón Fin
07/10 Antequera 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
07/10 Real Jaén 5 - 1 Martos Fin
07/10 El Palo 1 - 0 CP Almería Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
10/10 At. Mancha 2 - 2 Antequera Fin
11/10 Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
11/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Loja Fin
11/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
11/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 San Pedro Fin
11/10 CF Motril 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
12/10 CP Almería 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fin
12/10 Rincón 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
12/10 Alhaurino 0 - 2 Guadix Fin
12/10 Vélez 1 - 0 River Melilla Fin
12/10 Torreperogil 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2018 - 24.10.2018
14/10 San Pedro 2 - 3 At. Mancha Fin
14/10 Alhaurín 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
14/10 Rincón 0 - 1 Alhaurino Fin
14/10 Guadix 2 - 2 Vélez Fin
14/10 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
14/10 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
14/10 Antequera 5 - 0 Torreperogil Fin
14/10 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 2 CP Almería Fin
14/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 El Palo Fin
14/10 Loja 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
24/10 River Melilla   -   Martos 18:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Atarfe Industrial   -   River Melilla 12:30h.
21/10 Vélez   -   Rincón 12:00h.
21/10 At. Mancha   -   Loja 12:00h.
21/10 Alhaurino   -   Huetor Vega 12:15h.
21/10 CP Almería   -   Antequera 13:15h.
21/10 Martos   -   Guadix 17:00h.
21/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Linares Deportivo 18:00h.
21/10 Torreperogil   -   San Pedro 18:00h.
21/10 CF Motril   -   Juventud Torremolinos 18:00h.
21/10 El Palo   -   Alhaurín 18:00h.
21/10 Torredonjimeno   -   Real Jaén 19:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Alhaurino   -   Vélez -:-
28/10 Rincón   -   Martos -:-
28/10 Guadix   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
28/10 River Melilla   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
28/10 Linares Deportivo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
28/10 Real Jaén   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/10 Loja   -   Torreperogil -:-
28/10 San Pedro   -   CP Almería -:-
28/10 Antequera   -   CF Motril -:-
28/10 Juventud Torremolinos   -   El Palo -:-
28/10 Huetor Vega   -   Alhaurín -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2018
01/11 Vélez   -   Huetor Vega -:-
01/11 Martos   -   Alhaurino -:-
01/11 Atarfe Industrial   -   Rincón -:-
01/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Guadix -:-
01/11 Torredonjimeno   -   River Melilla -:-
01/11 At. Mancha   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
01/11 Torreperogil   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/11 CP Almería   -   Loja -:-
01/11 CF Motril   -   San Pedro -:-
01/11 El Palo   -   Antequera -:-
01/11 Alhaurín   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Vélez   -   Martos -:-
04/11 Alhaurino   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
04/11 Rincón   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
04/11 Guadix   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
04/11 River Melilla   -   At. Mancha -:-
04/11 Linares Deportivo   -   Torreperogil -:-
04/11 Real Jaén   -   CP Almería -:-
04/11 Loja   -   CF Motril -:-
04/11 San Pedro   -   El Palo -:-
04/11 Antequera   -   Alhaurín -:-
04/11 Huetor Vega   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Martos   -   Huetor Vega -:-
11/11 Atarfe Industrial   -   Vélez -:-
11/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Alhaurino -:-
11/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Rincón -:-
11/11 At. Mancha   -   Guadix -:-
11/11 Torreperogil   -   River Melilla -:-
11/11 CP Almería   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
11/11 CF Motril   -   Real Jaén -:-
11/11 El Palo   -   Loja -:-
11/11 Alhaurín   -   San Pedro -:-
11/11 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Martos   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
18/11 Vélez   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
18/11 Alhaurino   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
18/11 Rincón   -   At. Mancha -:-
18/11 Guadix   -   Torreperogil -:-
18/11 River Melilla   -   CP Almería -:-
18/11 Linares Deportivo   -   CF Motril -:-
18/11 Real Jaén   -   El Palo -:-
18/11 Loja   -   Alhaurín -:-
18/11 San Pedro   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
18/11 Huetor Vega   -   Antequera -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Atarfe Industrial   -   Huetor Vega -:-
25/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Martos -:-
25/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Vélez -:-
25/11 At. Mancha   -   Alhaurino -:-
25/11 Torreperogil   -   Rincón -:-
25/11 CP Almería   -   Guadix -:-
25/11 CF Motril   -   River Melilla -:-
25/11 El Palo   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
25/11 Alhaurín   -   Real Jaén -:-
25/11 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Loja -:-
25/11 Antequera   -   San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Atarfe Industrial   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
02/12 Martos   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
02/12 Vélez   -   At. Mancha -:-
02/12 Alhaurino   -   Torreperogil -:-
02/12 Rincón   -   CP Almería -:-
02/12 Guadix   -   CF Motril -:-
02/12 River Melilla   -   El Palo -:-
02/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Alhaurín -:-
02/12 Real Jaén   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
02/12 Loja   -   Antequera -:-
02/12 Huetor Vega   -   San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Huétor Tájar   -   Huetor Vega -:-
06/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
06/12 At. Mancha   -   Martos -:-
06/12 Torreperogil   -   Vélez -:-
06/12 CP Almería   -   Alhaurino -:-
06/12 CF Motril   -   Rincón -:-
06/12 El Palo   -   Guadix -:-
06/12 Alhaurín   -   River Melilla -:-
06/12 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
06/12 Antequera   -   Real Jaén -:-
06/12 San Pedro   -   Loja -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Huétor Tájar   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
09/12 Atarfe Industrial   -   At. Mancha -:-
09/12 Martos   -   Torreperogil -:-
09/12 Vélez   -   CP Almería -:-
09/12 Alhaurino   -   CF Motril -:-
09/12 Rincón   -   El Palo -:-
09/12 Guadix   -   Alhaurín -:-
09/12 River Melilla   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
09/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Antequera -:-
09/12 Real Jaén   -   San Pedro -:-
09/12 Huetor Vega   -   Loja -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Huetor Vega   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
16/12 At. Mancha   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
16/12 Torreperogil   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
16/12 CP Almería   -   Martos -:-
16/12 CF Motril   -   Vélez -:-
16/12 El Palo   -   Alhaurino -:-
16/12 Alhaurín   -   Rincón -:-
16/12 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Guadix -:-
16/12 Antequera   -   River Melilla -:-
16/12 San Pedro   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
16/12 Loja   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Torredonjimeno   -   At. Mancha -:-
23/12 Huétor Tájar   -   Torreperogil -:-
23/12 Atarfe Industrial   -   CP Almería -:-
23/12 Martos   -   CF Motril -:-
23/12 Vélez   -   El Palo -:-
23/12 Alhaurino   -   Alhaurín -:-
23/12 Rincón   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
23/12 Guadix   -   Antequera -:-
23/12 River Melilla   -   San Pedro -:-
23/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Loja -:-
23/12 Real Jaén   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

30.12.2018
30/12 Rincón   -   Antequera -:-
30/12 Alhaurino   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
30/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Real Jaén -:-
30/12 Guadix   -   San Pedro -:-
30/12 Vélez   -   Alhaurín -:-
30/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Torreperogil -:-
30/12 Huétor Tájar   -   CP Almería -:-
30/12 Martos   -   El Palo -:-
30/12 Atarfe Industrial   -   CF Motril -:-
30/12 River Melilla   -   Loja -:-
30/12 At. Mancha   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2019
07/01 Huetor Vega   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
07/01 El Palo   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
07/01 San Pedro   -   Rincón -:-
07/01 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Vélez -:-
07/01 CP Almería   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
07/01 Alhaurín   -   Martos -:-
07/01 Antequera   -   Alhaurino -:-
07/01 Real Jaén   -   River Melilla -:-
07/01 Torreperogil   -   At. Mancha -:-
07/01 Loja   -   Guadix -:-
07/01 CF Motril   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Vélez   -   Antequera -:-
13/01 River Melilla   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
13/01 Martos   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
13/01 Guadix   -   Real Jaén -:-
13/01 Alhaurino   -   San Pedro -:-
13/01 Atarfe Industrial   -   Alhaurín -:-
13/01 At. Mancha   -   CP Almería -:-
13/01 Huétor Tájar   -   El Palo -:-
13/01 Torredonjimeno   -   CF Motril -:-
13/01 Rincón   -   Loja -:-
13/01 Torreperogil   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
20/01 Real Jaén   -   Rincón -:-
20/01 San Pedro   -   Vélez -:-
20/01 El Palo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
20/01 Antequera   -   Martos -:-
20/01 CP Almería   -   Torreperogil -:-
20/01 Loja   -   Alhaurino -:-
20/01 Huetor Vega   -   River Melilla -:-
20/01 CF Motril   -   At. Mancha -:-
20/01 Linares Deportivo   -   Guadix -:-
20/01 Alhaurín   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Atarfe Industrial   -   Antequera -:-
27/01 Rincón   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
27/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
27/01 Alhaurino   -   Real Jaén -:-
27/01 Martos   -   San Pedro -:-
27/01 Torredonjimeno   -   Alhaurín -:-
27/01 At. Mancha   -   El Palo -:-
27/01 Guadix   -   River Melilla -:-
27/01 Torreperogil   -   CF Motril -:-
27/01 Vélez   -   Loja -:-
27/01 CP Almería   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2019
03/02 San Pedro   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
03/02 River Melilla   -   Rincón -:-
03/02 Real Jaén   -   Vélez -:-
03/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
03/02 Loja   -   Martos -:-
03/02 El Palo   -   Torreperogil -:-
03/02 CF Motril   -   CP Almería -:-
03/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Alhaurino -:-
03/02 Alhaurín   -   At. Mancha -:-
03/02 Huetor Vega   -   Guadix -:-
03/02 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Antequera -:-
10/02 Vélez   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
10/02 At. Mancha   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
10/02 Martos   -   Real Jaén -:-
10/02 Huétor Tájar   -   San Pedro -:-
10/02 Torreperogil   -   Alhaurín -:-
10/02 CP Almería   -   El Palo -:-
10/02 Alhaurino   -   River Melilla -:-
10/02 Rincón   -   Guadix -:-
10/02 Atarfe Industrial   -   Loja -:-
10/02 CF Motril   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Real Jaén   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
17/02 Huetor Vega   -   Rincón -:-
17/02 River Melilla   -   Vélez -:-
17/02 San Pedro   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
17/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Martos -:-
17/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Torreperogil -:-
17/02 Alhaurín   -   CP Almería -:-
17/02 Guadix   -   Alhaurino -:-
17/02 El Palo   -   CF Motril -:-
17/02 Antequera   -   At. Mancha -:-
17/02 Loja   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Torreperogil   -   Antequera -:-
24/02 Atarfe Industrial   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
24/02 CP Almería   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
24/02 Huétor Tájar   -   Real Jaén -:-
24/02 At. Mancha   -   San Pedro -:-
24/02 Alhaurino   -   Rincón -:-
24/02 CF Motril   -   Alhaurín -:-
24/02 Martos   -   River Melilla -:-
24/02 Vélez   -   Guadix -:-
24/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Loja -:-
24/02 El Palo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.02.2019
28/02 River Melilla   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
28/02 Rincón   -   Vélez -:-
28/02 Real Jaén   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
28/02 Guadix   -   Martos -:-
28/02 San Pedro   -   Torreperogil -:-
28/02 Antequera   -   CP Almería -:-
28/02 Huetor Vega   -   Alhaurino -:-
28/02 Alhaurín   -   El Palo -:-
28/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   CF Motril -:-
28/02 Loja   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.03.2019
03/03 CF Motril   -   Antequera -:-
03/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
03/03 El Palo   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
03/03 At. Mancha   -   Real Jaén -:-
03/03 CP Almería   -   San Pedro -:-
03/03 Martos   -   Rincón -:-
03/03 Vélez   -   Alhaurino -:-
03/03 Huétor Tájar   -   River Melilla -:-
03/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Guadix -:-
03/03 Torreperogil   -   Loja -:-
03/03 Alhaurín   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Rincón   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
10/03 Huetor Vega   -   Vélez -:-
10/03 River Melilla   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
10/03 Alhaurino   -   Martos -:-
10/03 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Alhaurín -:-
10/03 Real Jaén   -   Torreperogil -:-
10/03 Loja   -   CP Almería -:-
10/03 Antequera   -   El Palo -:-
10/03 San Pedro   -   CF Motril -:-
10/03 Linares Deportivo   -   At. Mancha -:-
10/03 Guadix   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Alhaurín   -   Antequera -:-
17/03 Torreperogil   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
17/03 CP Almería   -   Real Jaén -:-
17/03 El Palo   -   San Pedro -:-
17/03 Huétor Tájar   -   Rincón -:-
17/03 Martos   -   Vélez -:-
17/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Alhaurino -:-
17/03 At. Mancha   -   River Melilla -:-
17/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Guadix -:-
17/03 CF Motril   -   Loja -:-
17/03 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Vélez   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
24/03 Antequera   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
24/03 Rincón   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
24/03 Huetor Vega   -   Martos -:-
24/03 San Pedro   -   Alhaurín -:-
24/03 River Melilla   -   Torreperogil -:-
24/03 Linares Deportivo   -   CP Almería -:-
24/03 Loja   -   El Palo -:-
24/03 Real Jaén   -   CF Motril -:-
24/03 Guadix   -   At. Mancha -:-
24/03 Alhaurino   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

31.03.2019
31/03 CF Motril   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
31/03 El Palo   -   Real Jaén -:-
31/03 Juventud Torremolinos   -   San Pedro -:-
31/03 At. Mancha   -   Rincón -:-
31/03 Huétor Tájar   -   Vélez -:-
31/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   Martos -:-
31/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Alhaurino -:-
31/03 CP Almería   -   River Melilla -:-
31/03 Torreperogil   -   Guadix -:-
31/03 Alhaurín   -   Loja -:-
31/03 Antequera   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.04.2019
07/04 San Pedro   -   Antequera -:-
07/04 Huetor Vega   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
07/04 Loja   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
07/04 Vélez   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
07/04 Real Jaén   -   Alhaurín -:-
07/04 Rincón   -   Torreperogil -:-
07/04 Guadix   -   CP Almería -:-
07/04 Linares Deportivo   -   El Palo -:-
07/04 River Melilla   -   CF Motril -:-
07/04 Alhaurino   -   At. Mancha -:-
07/04 Martos   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Alhaurín   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
14/04 Huétor Tájar   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
14/04 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Real Jaén -:-
14/04 CP Almería   -   Rincón -:-
14/04 At. Mancha   -   Vélez -:-
14/04 Torredonjimeno   -   Martos -:-
14/04 Torreperogil   -   Alhaurino -:-
14/04 El Palo   -   River Melilla -:-
14/04 CF Motril   -   Guadix -:-
14/04 Antequera   -   Loja -:-
14/04 San Pedro   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Real Jaén   -   Antequera -:-
28/04 Linares Deportivo   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
28/04 Loja   -   San Pedro -:-
28/04 Atarfe Industrial   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
28/04 River Melilla   -   Alhaurín -:-
28/04 Vélez   -   Torreperogil -:-
28/04 Alhaurino   -   CP Almería -:-
28/04 Guadix   -   El Palo -:-
28/04 Rincón   -   CF Motril -:-
28/04 Martos   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/04 Huetor Vega   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Antequera   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
05/05 At. Mancha   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
05/05 San Pedro   -   Real Jaén -:-
05/05 El Palo   -   Rincón -:-
05/05 CP Almería   -   Vélez -:-
05/05 Torreperogil   -   Martos -:-
05/05 CF Motril   -   Alhaurino -:-
05/05 Juventud Torremolinos   -   River Melilla -:-
05/05 Alhaurín   -   Guadix -:-
05/05 Torredonjimeno   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
05/05 Loja   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

12.05.2019
12/05 River Melilla   -   Antequera -:-
12/05 Guadix   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
12/05 Linares Deportivo   -   San Pedro -:-
12/05 Rincón   -   Alhaurín -:-
12/05 Atarfe Industrial   -   Torreperogil -:-
12/05 Martos   -   CP Almería -:-
12/05 Alhaurino   -   El Palo -:-
12/05 Vélez   -   CF Motril -:-
12/05 Huétor Tájar   -   At. Mancha -:-
12/05 Real Jaén   -   Loja -:-
12/05 Torredonjimeno   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Loja   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
19/05 CP Almería   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
19/05 Huetor Vega   -   Real Jaén -:-
19/05 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Rincón -:-
19/05 El Palo   -   Vélez -:-
19/05 At. Mancha   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
19/05 CF Motril   -   Martos -:-
19/05 Alhaurín   -   Alhaurino -:-
19/05 San Pedro   -   River Melilla -:-
19/05 Antequera   -   Guadix -:-
19/05 Torreperogil   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes