Diario de Mallorca

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Santutxu Fin
24/08 Urdúliz 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
24/08 Baskonia 3 - 2 Sodupe Fin
24/08 C.Durango 3 - 0 Tolosa Fin
24/08 Balmaseda 2 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
24/08 Gernika 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
25/08 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
25/08 Beasain 3 - 3 Deusto Fin
25/08 Sestao 3 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
25/08 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Portugalete Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Tolosa 2 - 2 Gernika Fin
31/08 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 C.Durango Fin
31/08 San Ignacio 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
31/08 Sodupe 0 - 2 Urdúliz Fin
31/08 Somorrostro 0 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
01/09 Santutxu 4 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
01/09 Portugalete 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
01/09 CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
01/09 Ariznabarra 0 - 0 Sestao Fin
01/09 Deusto 1 - 0 Baskonia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Tolosa 0 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
07/09 Santurtzi 1 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
07/09 Balmaseda 2 - 1 Sodupe Fin
07/09 Beasain 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
07/09 C.Durango 2 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
07/09 Urdúliz 0 - 1 Deusto Fin
07/09 Sestao 3 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
08/09 Baskonia 1 - 1 Portugalete Fin
08/09 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
08/09 Gernika 1 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Pasaia KE 2 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
14/09 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Gernika Fin
14/09 San Ignacio 1 - 0 Tolosa Fin
14/09 Sodupe 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
14/09 Deusto 0 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
14/09 Portugalete 1 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
14/09 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Beasain Fin
14/09 Somorrostro 1 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
15/09 Santutxu 1 - 0 Baskonia Fin
15/09 Ariznabarra 3 - 1 C.Durango Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2019
18/09 Tolosa 2 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
18/09 C.Durango 1 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
18/09 Baskonia 1 - 2 CD Vitoria Fin
18/09 Gernika 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
18/09 Lagun Onak 2 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
18/09 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Sodupe Fin
18/09 Sestao 3 - 0 Deusto Fin
18/09 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Portugalete Fin
18/09 Urdúliz 0 - 2 Santutxu Fin
18/09 Beasain 2 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Baskonia Fin
22/09 Santutxu 0 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
22/09 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
22/09 Somorrostro 0 - 2 Tolosa Fin
22/09 Sodupe 0 - 0 C.Durango Fin
22/09 Deusto 0 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
22/09 Portugalete 4 - 1 Sestao Fin
22/09 Ariznabarra 0 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
22/09 San Ignacio 1 - 3 Gernika Fin
22/09 CD Vitoria 2 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Tolosa 1 - 1 Sodupe Fin
28/09 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
28/09 C.Durango 2 - 0 Deusto Fin
28/09 Balmaseda 2 - 2 CD Vitoria Fin
28/09 Urdúliz 0 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
29/09 Santurtzi 1 - 3 Portugalete Fin
29/09 San Ignacio 3 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
29/09 Gernika 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
29/09 Baskonia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C Fin
29/09 Sestao 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
05/10 Beasain 1 - 0 Baskonia Fin
05/10 Deusto 0 - 2 Tolosa Fin
05/10 Somorrostro 0 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
05/10 Sodupe 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
05/10 Portugalete 0 - 0 C.Durango Fin
06/10 Santutxu 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
06/10 Real Sociedad C 2 - 1 Urdúliz Fin
06/10 Ariznabarra 0 - 2 Gernika Fin
06/10 CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 San Ignacio 3 - 0 Sodupe Fin
12/10 Tolosa 0 - 3 Portugalete Fin
12/10 C.Durango 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
12/10 Lagun Onak 2 - 3 Deusto Fin
12/10 Balmaseda 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
12/10 Urdúliz 1 - 0 Beasain Fin
13/10 Santurtzi 0 - 2 CD Vitoria Fin
13/10 Ariznabarra 1 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
13/10 Gernika 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
13/10 Sestao 1 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CD Vitoria 3 - 0 C.Durango Fin
19/10 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
19/10 Beasain 3 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
19/10 Somorrostro 2 - 0 Gernika Fin
19/10 Sodupe 2 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
19/10 Deusto 0 - 2 San Ignacio Fin
20/10 Santutxu 4 - 0 Tolosa Fin
20/10 Portugalete 3 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
20/10 Baskonia 0 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
20/10 Real Sociedad C 1 - 4 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 San Ignacio 2 - 2 Portugalete Fin
26/10 C.Durango 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
26/10 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Santutxu Fin
26/10 Somorrostro 0 - 0 Sodupe Fin
26/10 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Baskonia Fin
26/10 Gernika 0 - 1 Urdúliz Fin
27/10 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
27/10 Ariznabarra 0 - 3 Deusto Fin
27/10 Tolosa 0 - 4 CD Vitoria Fin
27/10 Sestao 2 - 0 Beasain Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Santutxu 1 - 3 San Ignacio Fin
01/11 Portugalete 3 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
01/11 Deusto 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
01/11 Beasain 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
01/11 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Tolosa Fin
01/11 Urdúliz 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
01/11 Sodupe 0 - 4 Gernika Fin
02/11 Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 C.Durango Fin
03/11 CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
03/11 Baskonia 2 - 3 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 San Ignacio 1 - 1 CD Vitoria Fin
09/11 Tolosa 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
09/11 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
09/11 C.Durango 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
09/11 Sodupe 3 - 0 Deusto Fin
09/11 Somorrostro 1 - 2 Portugalete Fin
10/11 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Baskonia Fin
10/11 Ariznabarra 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
10/11 Gernika 0 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
10/11 Sestao 0 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
16/11 Beasain 0 - 0 Tolosa Fin
16/11 Urdúliz 1 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
16/11 Deusto 0 - 4 Gernika Fin
17/11 Santutxu 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
17/11 Portugalete 0 - 1 Sodupe Fin
17/11 Baskonia 1 - 0 C.Durango Fin
17/11 CD Vitoria 2 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
17/11 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Sestao Fin
17/11 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 San Ignacio 3 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
23/11 C.Durango 0 - 2 Urdúliz Fin
23/11 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
23/11 Deusto 1 - 3 Portugalete Fin
23/11 Somorrostro 2 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
24/11 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
24/11 Ariznabarra 0 - 2 Pasaia KE Fin
24/11 Tolosa 0 - 2 Baskonia Fin
24/11 Sodupe 3 - 0 Santutxu Fin
24/11 Gernika 0 - 2 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
30/11 Balmaseda 1 - 0 C.Durango Fin
30/11 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Sodupe Fin
30/11 Urdúliz 0 - 0 Tolosa Fin
01/12 Santutxu 2 - 2 Deusto Fin
01/12 Portugalete 1 - 0 Gernika Fin
01/12 Baskonia 3 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
01/12 Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
01/12 Beasain 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
01/12 Sestao 0 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Portugalete 1 - 1 Santutxu Fin
15/12 Deusto 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
15/12 Ariznabarra 0 - 3 Beasain Fin
15/12 Gernika 5 - 2 Santurtzi Fin
15/12 San Ignacio 1 - 1 Baskonia Fin
15/12 Tolosa 1 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
15/12 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
15/12 C.Durango 2 - 4 Sestao Fin
15/12 Sodupe 0 - 2 Pasaia KE Fin
15/12 Somorrostro 3 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Real Sociedad C 1 - 2 Sodupe Fin
21/12 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Deusto Fin
21/12 Beasain 1 - 3 Somorrostro Fin
21/12 Balmaseda 2 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
21/12 Gernika 2 - 1 Santutxu Fin
21/12 Urdúliz 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
22/12 Santurtzi 1 - 0 C.Durango Fin
22/12 Baskonia 2 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
22/12 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Portugalete Fin
22/12 Sestao 3 - 0 Tolosa Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Tolosa 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
04/01 C.Durango 1 - 3 Gernika Fin
04/01 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Sestao Fin
04/01 Deusto 1 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
04/01 Sodupe 2 - 1 Beasain Fin
05/01 Santutxu 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
05/01 Portugalete 4 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
05/01 Somorrostro 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
05/01 Ariznabarra 2 - 1 Urdúliz Fin
05/01 San Ignacio 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 15.01.2020
11/01 Tolosa 2 - 2 C.Durango Fin
11/01 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
11/01 Deusto 1 - 3 Beasain Fin
12/01 Santutxu 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
12/01 Ariznabarra 2 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
12/01 CD Vitoria 2 - 0 Gernika Fin
12/01 Somorrostro 3 - 2 Urdúliz Fin
12/01 Sodupe 0 - 0 Baskonia Fin
15/01 Portugalete 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
15/01 San Ignacio 1 - 2 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 CD Vitoria Fin
18/01 C.Durango 2 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
18/01 Beasain 2 - 1 Portugalete Fin
18/01 Balmaseda 1 - 3 Somorrostro Fin
18/01 Urdúliz 0 - 1 Sodupe Fin
19/01 Santurtzi 0 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
19/01 Baskonia 3 - 0 Deusto Fin
19/01 Sestao 4 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
19/01 Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Santutxu Fin
19/01 Gernika 1 - 0 Tolosa Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Ariznabarra 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
25/01 Pasaia KE 2 - 0 Gernika Fin
25/01 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Tolosa Fin
25/01 Deusto 0 - 2 Urdúliz Fin
25/01 Somorrostro 4 - 4 Sestao Fin
26/01 Santutxu 1 - 0 Beasain Fin
26/01 Portugalete 0 - 2 Baskonia Fin
26/01 San Ignacio 0 - 1 C.Durango Fin
26/01 CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
26/01 Sodupe 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Tolosa 0 - 2 San Ignacio Fin
01/02 Beasain 0 - 1 CD Vitoria Fin
01/02 Balmaseda 2 - 2 Deusto Fin
01/02 C.Durango 9 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
01/02 Gernika 2 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
01/02 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
01/02 Urdúliz 1 - 2 Portugalete Fin
01/02 Sestao 3 - 0 Sodupe Fin
02/02 Santurtzi 3 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
02/02 Baskonia 3 - 0 Santutxu Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 San Ignacio 4 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
08/02 Pasaia KE 2 - 2 Beasain Fin
08/02 Santutxu 1 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
08/02 Sodupe 3 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
08/02 Deusto 3 - 2 Sestao Fin
08/02 Somorrostro 3 - 2 C.Durango Fin
09/02 Real Sociedad C 2 - 1 Gernika Fin
09/02 Portugalete 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
09/02 Ariznabarra 2 - 1 Tolosa Fin
09/02 CD Vitoria 3 - 0 Baskonia Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Tolosa 0 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
15/02 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Ariznabarra Fin
15/02 Beasain 4 - 4 Real Sociedad C Fin
15/02 Balmaseda 1 - 2 Santutxu Fin
15/02 Gernika 3 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
15/02 Urdúliz 1 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
15/02 Sestao 2 - 2 Portugalete Fin
15/02 C.Durango 1 - 1 Sodupe Fin
16/02 Santurtzi 3 - 1 Deusto Fin
16/02 Baskonia 1 - 2 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Ariznabarra 1 - 5 San Ignacio Fin
22/02 Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
22/02 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
22/02 Beasain 0 - 0 Gernika Fin
22/02 Deusto 3 - 1 C.Durango Fin
22/02 Sodupe 2 - 1 Tolosa Fin
22/02 Somorrostro 1 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
23/02 Santutxu 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
23/02 Portugalete 1 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
23/02 CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 San Ignacio 1 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
29/02 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Sodupe Fin
29/02 C.Durango 0 - 3 Portugalete Fin
29/02 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
29/02 Urdúliz 3 - 2 Real Sociedad C Fin
01/03 Baskonia 2 - 1 Beasain Fin
01/03 Santurtzi 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
01/03 Tolosa 2 - 1 Deusto Fin
01/03 Gernika 5 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
01/03 Sestao 3 - 0 CD Vitoria Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 CD Vitoria 2 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
07/03 Pasaia KE 2 - 0 Sestao Fin
07/03 Beasain 1 - 0 Urdúliz Fin
07/03 Somorrostro 3 - 0 Ariznabarra Fin
07/03 Deusto 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
07/03 Sodupe 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
08/03 Santutxu 1 - 1 C.Durango Fin
08/03 Portugalete 4 - 1 Tolosa Fin
08/03 Baskonia 2 - 2 Gernika Fin
08/03 Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
 

Buscador de deportes