Diario de Mallorca

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Constancia 0 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
24/08 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
24/08 Poblense 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
24/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
24/08 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Formentera Fin
24/08 Collerense 1 - 4 Santanyi Fin
25/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
25/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Portmany Fin
25/08 Sóller 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
25/08 Llosetense 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Sóller Fin
31/08 Andratx 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
31/08 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
31/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 Ferriolense Fin
31/08 Manacor 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
31/08 Esporlés 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
31/08 Santanyi 2 - 2 Llosetense Fin
01/09 Formentera 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
01/09 Portmany 1 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
01/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Esporlés Fin
07/09 Andratx 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
07/09 Llosetense 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
07/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
07/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Alcudia Fin
08/09 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
08/09 Sóller 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
08/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Portmany Fin
08/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
08/09 Binisalem 3 - 2 Collerense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Portmany 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
14/09 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
14/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 1 Sóller Fin
14/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
14/09 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
14/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
14/09 Collerense 1 - 2 Llosetense Fin
15/09 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
15/09 Formentera 2 - 0 Constancia Fin
15/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Binisalem 1 - 0 Llosetense Fin
20/09 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Esporlés Fin
21/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
21/09 Andratx 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
21/09 Felanitx 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
22/09 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Alcudia Fin
22/09 Sóller 0 - 6 Formentera Fin
22/09 Constancia 3 - 1 Portmany Fin
22/09 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/09 Poblense 2 - 1 Collerense Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Manacor 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
28/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
28/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
28/09 Collerense 0 - 4 Felanitx Fin
29/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Binisalem Fin
29/09 Portmany 0 - 1 Sóller Fin
29/09 Llosetense 1 - 5 Poblense Fin
29/09 Formentera 3 - 2 Andratx Fin
29/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
29/09 Alcudia 1 - 3 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
05/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
05/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
05/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
05/10 Andratx 5 - 1 Portmany Fin
05/10 Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
05/10 Felanitx 0 - 2 Llosetense Fin
06/10 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Formentera Fin
06/10 Sóller 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
06/10 Binisalem 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
10/10 Esporlés 2 - 3 Andratx Fin
12/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
12/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
12/10 Llosetense 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
12/10 Collerense 3 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
12/10 Alcudia 1 - 0 Sóller Fin
12/10 Manacor 3 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
12/10 Poblense 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
13/10 Portmany 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
13/10 Formentera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Andratx 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
19/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Portmany Fin
19/10 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Llosetense Fin
19/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Poblense Fin
19/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Constancia Fin
19/10 Ferriolense 3 - 0 Collerense Fin
19/10 Mallorca B 2 - 2 Esporlés Fin
20/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Formentera Fin
20/10 Sóller 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
20/10 Binisalem 2 - 3 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Esporlés 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
26/10 Santanyi 1 - 2 Andratx Fin
26/10 Poblense 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
26/10 Felanitx 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
26/10 Manacor 3 - 1 Sóller Fin
26/10 Collerense 0 - 4 Constancia Fin
27/10 Portmany 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
27/10 Formentera 4 - 3 Binisalem Fin
27/10 Llosetense 2 - 3 Ferriolense Fin
27/10 Alcudia 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
31/10 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
01/11 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
01/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Esporlés Fin
02/11 Binisalem 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
02/11 Andratx 5 - 0 Manacor Fin
02/11 Constancia 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
03/11 Formentera 5 - 0 Portmany Fin
03/11 Sóller 3 - 0 Collerense Fin
03/11 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Esporlés 0 - 1 Formentera Fin
09/11 Santanyi 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
09/11 Llosetense 2 - 4 Sóller Fin
09/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
09/11 Poblense 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
09/11 Felanitx 1 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
09/11 Alcudia 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
09/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Andratx Fin
10/11 Portmany 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
10/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
16/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 2 Santanyi Fin
16/11 Ferriolense 1 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
16/11 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Collerense Fin
16/11 Binisalem 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
16/11 Constancia 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
17/11 Portmany 2 - 2 Esporlés Fin
17/11 Formentera 0 - 2 Alcudia Fin
17/11 Sóller 2 - 3 Poblense Fin
17/11 Andratx 3 - 2 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Llosetense 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
23/11 Alcudia 2 - 0 Portmany Fin
23/11 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
23/11 Poblense 3 - 2 Andratx Fin
23/11 Esporlés 2 - 4 Binisalem Fin
23/11 Manacor 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
23/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
24/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Sóller Fin
24/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
24/11 Santanyi 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Esporlés 3 - 3 Alcudia Fin
30/11 Binisalem 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
30/11 Andratx 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
30/11 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Llosetense Fin
01/12 Portmany 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
01/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Collerense Fin
01/12 Mallorca B 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
01/12 Constancia 0 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
01/12 Formentera 0 - 0 Manacor Fin
01/12 Sóller 0 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
14/12 Santanyi 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
14/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 1 Andratx Fin
14/12 Poblense 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
14/12 Manacor 0 - 1 Portmany Fin
14/12 Alcudia 1 - 1 Binisalem Fin
14/12 Felanitx 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
15/12 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
15/12 Collerense 1 - 3 Formentera Fin
15/12 Llosetense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

19.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
19/12 Esporlés 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
20/12 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Sóller Fin
21/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 4 Poblense Fin
21/12 Mallorca B 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
21/12 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
21/12 Binisalem 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
21/12 Alcudia 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
21/12 Andratx 3 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
22/12 Portmany 3 - 2 Collerense Fin
22/12 Formentera 2 - 1 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
04/01 Llosetense 1 - 0 Portmany Fin
04/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
04/01 Binisalem 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
04/01 Manacor 4 - 1 Alcudia Fin
04/01 Collerense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
04/01 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Andratx Fin
04/01 Felanitx 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
05/01 Constancia 1 - 0 Sóller Fin
05/01 Poblense 5 - 3 Formentera Fin
06/01 Sant Rafael 3 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Santanyi 2 - 2 Manacor Fin
11/01 Platges de Calviá 2 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
11/01 Esporlés 3 - 4 Llosetense Fin
11/01 Alcudia 2 - 2 Collerense Fin
11/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
11/01 Andratx 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
12/01 Portmany 2 - 5 Poblense Fin
12/01 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
12/01 Felanitx 4 - 0 Formentera Fin
12/01 Sóller 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2020 - 19.02.2020
15/01 Manacor 0 - 3 Binisalem Fin
18/01 Santanyi 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
18/01 Esporlés 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
18/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
18/01 Andratx 3 - 1 Sóller Fin
19/01 Portmany 0 - 3 Felanitx Fin
19/01 Formentera 0 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
19/01 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
19/01 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
19/02 Alcudia 1 - 2 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
25/01 Sant Rafael 1 - 3 Formentera Fin
25/01 Binisalem 0 - 3 Andratx Fin
25/01 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
25/01 Collerense 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
25/01 Constancia 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
26/01 Poblense 1 - 0 Alcudia Fin
26/01 Sóller 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
26/01 Llosetense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
26/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 1 Portmany Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
01/02 Santanyi 2 - 5 Poblense Fin
01/02 Manacor 0 - 0 Llosetense Fin
01/02 Esporlés 2 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
01/02 Collerense 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
01/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
02/02 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Andratx Fin
02/02 Formentera 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
02/02 Alcudia 3 - 3 Felanitx Fin
02/02 Portmany 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Esporlés Fin
08/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 1 Alcudia Fin
08/02 Binisalem 2 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
08/02 Andratx 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
08/02 Llosetense 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
08/02 Poblense 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
08/02 Ferriolense 4 - 1 Portmany Fin
09/02 Constancia 0 - 4 Formentera Fin
09/02 Felanitx 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
09/02 Sóller 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 3 Andratx Fin
15/02 Santanyi 2 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
15/02 Alcudia 3 - 3 Sant Rafael Fin
15/02 Platges de Calviá 3 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
15/02 Esporlés 3 - 3 Ferriolense Fin
15/02 Manacor 3 - 2 Felanitx Fin
15/02 Collerense 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
16/02 Llosetense 3 - 1 Binisalem Fin
16/02 Portmany 0 - 0 Constancia Fin
16/02 Formentera 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
22/02 Andratx 4 - 1 Formentera Fin
22/02 Sant Rafael 4 - 1 Santanyi Fin
22/02 Felanitx 1 - 0 Collerense Fin
22/02 Binisalem 1 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
22/02 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
23/02 Poblense 5 - 1 Llosetense Fin
23/02 Constancia 1 - 1 Esporlés Fin
23/02 Sóller 4 - 0 Portmany Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

29.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
29/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
29/02 Santanyi 4 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
29/02 Manacor 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
29/02 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
29/02 Llosetense 2 - 3 Felanitx Fin
29/02 Alcudia 2 - 2 Constancia Fin
29/02 Collerense 0 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
01/03 Formentera 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
01/03 Portmany 1 - 2 Andratx Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Felanitx 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
07/03 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Portmany Fin
07/03 Andratx 6 - 1 Esporlés Fin
07/03 Sant Rafael 3 - 1 Collerense Fin
07/03 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Manacor Fin
07/03 Constancia 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
08/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Llosetense Fin
08/03 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Formentera Fin
08/03 Binisalem 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
08/03 Sóller 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
 

Buscador de deportes