Calendario de Preferente Mallorca

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 3 La Unión CF Fin
25/08 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 Sant Jordi Fin
25/08 CD Génova 1 - 1 Campos Fin
25/08 Collerense 3 - 1 Son Verí Fin
25/08 Son Sardina 1 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
26/08 Xilvar 3 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
26/08 Sineu 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
26/08 Serverense 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
26/08 Petra 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
26/08 Andratx 2 - 0 Alaró Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Son Verí 4 - 2 CD Génova Fin
01/09 Alaró 0 - 2 Petra Fin
01/09 La Unión CF 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
01/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 1 Son Sardina Fin
02/09 Cala Millor 3 - 1 Xilvar Fin
02/09 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
02/09 Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Andratx Fin
02/09 Port de Sóller 1 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
02/09 Campos 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
02/09 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Son Verí Fin
08/09 Collerense 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
08/09 Xilvar 0 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
08/09 Inter Manacor 0 - 2 Andratx Fin
08/09 Port de Sóller 0 - 0 Cala Millor Fin
08/09 Son Sardina 1 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
09/09 CD Génova 2 - 3 Avance Llubí Fin
09/09 Serverense 1 - 3 Alaró Fin
09/09 Petra 0 - 1 Sant Jordi Fin
09/09 Sineu 1 - 1 Campos Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Son Verí 1 - 2 Sineu Fin
15/09 Alaró 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
15/09 La Unión CF 2 - 1 Xilvar Fin
15/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
15/09 Campos 1 - 2 Son Sardina Fin
15/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 CD Génova Fin
15/09 Andratx 2 - 1 Petra Fin
16/09 Cala Millor 4 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
16/09 Avance Llubí 3 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
16/09 Sant Jordi 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 Petra Fin
21/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
22/09 Collerense 1 - 1 Sant Jordi Fin
22/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 4 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
22/09 Xilvar 1 - 3 Campos Fin
22/09 Sineu 2 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
22/09 Son Sardina 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
23/09 CD Génova 3 - 1 Alaró Fin
23/09 Port de Sóller 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
23/09 Serverense 1 - 2 Andratx Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Alaró 2 - 3 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
29/09 Son Verí 0 - 1 Xilvar Fin
29/09 Campos 0 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
29/09 Andratx 1 - 0 Collerense Fin
29/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
29/09 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 1 Sineu Fin
30/09 Petra 0 - 1 Serverense Fin
30/09 Avance Llubí 3 - 1 Son Sardina Fin
30/09 Sant Jordi 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
30/09 La Unión CF 1 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Sineu 2 - 1 Alaró Fin
06/10 Collerense 3 - 1 Petra Fin
06/10 Xilvar 0 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
06/10 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 2 Sant Jordi Fin
06/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
06/10 Inter Manacor 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
06/10 Son Sardina 3 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
07/10 CD Génova 1 - 4 Andratx Fin
07/10 Cala Millor 2 - 2 Campos Fin
07/10 Port de Sóller 1 - 2 Son Verí Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Campos 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
13/10 Alaró 1 - 0 Son Sardina Fin
13/10 La Unión CF 1 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
13/10 Andratx 4 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
13/10 Petra 2 - 0 CD Génova Fin
13/10 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 5 Xilvar Fin
14/10 Serverense 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
14/10 Son Verí 1 - 3 Cala Millor Fin
14/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
14/10 Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Sineu Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Xilvar 3 - 0 Alaró Fin
20/10 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 0 Petra Fin
20/10 Sineu 0 - 0 Andratx Fin
20/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
20/10 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 Collerense Fin
20/10 Son Sardina 0 - 3 Sant Jordi Fin
21/10 CD Génova 3 - 2 Serverense Fin
21/10 Avance Llubí 1 - 4 Cala Millor Fin
21/10 Port de Sóller 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
21/10 La Unión CF 2 - 3 Campos Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Petra 4 - 0 Sineu Fin
27/10 Campos 1 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
27/10 Alaró 2 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
27/10 Andratx 3 - 0 Son Sardina Fin
27/10 Collerense 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
27/10 Son Verí 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
27/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 0 Cala Millor Fin
28/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 4 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
28/10 Serverense 3 - 3 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
28/10 Sant Jordi 3 - 3 Xilvar Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Xilvar 3 - 3 Andratx Fin
31/10 Campos 0 - 0 Son Verí Fin
01/11 Sineu 2 - 2 Serverense Fin
01/11 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 2 Collerense Fin
01/11 Alaró 1 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
01/11 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
01/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
01/11 Port de Sóller 1 - 0 Sant Jordi Fin
01/11 Son Sardina 0 - 0 Petra Fin
01/11 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 CD Génova Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Andratx 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
04/11 CD Génova 4 - 3 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
04/11 Son Verí 1 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
04/11 Serverense 5 - 1 Son Sardina Fin
04/11 Alaró 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
04/11 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Campos Fin
04/11 Sant Jordi 2 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
04/11 Petra 1 - 0 Xilvar Fin
04/11 Collerense 2 - 0 Sineu Fin
04/11 CD Atlético Rafal 4 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Campos 4 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
10/11 Xilvar 2 - 2 Serverense Fin
10/11 Sineu 3 - 3 CD Génova Fin
10/11 Son Verí 1 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
10/11 La Unión CF 1 - 1 Alaró Fin
10/11 Son Sardina 1 - 0 Collerense Fin
10/11 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
10/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Sant Jordi Fin
11/11 Cala Millor 1 - 2 Andratx Fin
11/11 Port de Sóller 2 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
17/11 Andratx 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
17/11 Collerense 5 - 0 Xilvar Fin
17/11 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 2 Sineu Fin
17/11 CD Génova 2 - 0 Son Sardina Fin
18/11 Serverense 3 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
18/11 Alaró 2 - 1 Campos Fin
18/11 Sant Jordi 1 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
18/11 Petra 3 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
18/11 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Son Verí Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Avance Llubí   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
25/11 Son Verí   -   Alaró -:-
25/11 Campos   -   Sant Jordi -:-
25/11 La Unión CF   -   Andratx -:-
25/11 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Petra -:-
25/11 Cala Millor   -   Serverense -:-
25/11 Port de Sóller   -   Collerense -:-
25/11 Xilvar   -   CD Génova -:-
25/11 Son Sardina   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
25/11 Inter Manacor   -   Sineu -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Inter Manacor -:-
02/12 Alaró   -   Avance Llubí -:-
02/12 Sant Jordi   -   Son Verí -:-
02/12 Andratx   -   Campos -:-
02/12 Petra   -   La Unión CF -:-
02/12 Serverense   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
02/12 Collerense   -   Cala Millor -:-
02/12 CD Génova   -   Port de Sóller -:-
02/12 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Xilvar -:-
02/12 Sineu   -   Son Sardina -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Alaró -:-
06/12 Avance Llubí   -   Sant Jordi -:-
06/12 Son Verí   -   Andratx -:-
06/12 Campos   -   Petra -:-
06/12 La Unión CF   -   Serverense -:-
06/12 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Collerense -:-
06/12 Cala Millor   -   CD Génova -:-
06/12 Port de Sóller   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
06/12 Xilvar   -   Sineu -:-
06/12 Inter Manacor   -   Son Sardina -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Inter Manacor   -   Alaró -:-
09/12 Sant Jordi   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
09/12 Andratx   -   Avance Llubí -:-
09/12 Petra   -   Son Verí -:-
09/12 Serverense   -   Campos -:-
09/12 Collerense   -   La Unión CF -:-
09/12 CD Génova   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
09/12 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Cala Millor -:-
09/12 Sineu   -   Port de Sóller -:-
09/12 Son Sardina   -   Xilvar -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Alaró   -   Sant Jordi -:-
16/12 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Andratx -:-
16/12 Avance Llubí   -   Petra -:-
16/12 Son Verí   -   Serverense -:-
16/12 Campos   -   Collerense -:-
16/12 La Unión CF   -   CD Génova -:-
16/12 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
16/12 Cala Millor   -   Sineu -:-
16/12 Port de Sóller   -   Son Sardina -:-
16/12 Xilvar   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Avance Llubí   -   Serverense -:-
06/01 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Petra -:-
06/01 Port de Sóller   -   Xilvar -:-
06/01 Cala Millor   -   Son Sardina -:-
06/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Sineu -:-
06/01 Alaró   -   Andratx -:-
06/01 Campos   -   CD Génova -:-
06/01 Son Verí   -   Collerense -:-
06/01 Sant Jordi   -   Inter Manacor -:-
06/01 La Unión CF   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Xilvar   -   Cala Millor -:-
13/01 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Campos -:-
13/01 Collerense   -   Avance Llubí -:-
13/01 Inter Manacor   -   Port de Sóller -:-
13/01 Sineu   -   La Unión CF -:-
13/01 Son Sardina   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
13/01 Serverense   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
13/01 Andratx   -   Sant Jordi -:-
13/01 CD Génova   -   Son Verí -:-
13/01 Petra   -   Alaró -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Alaró   -   Serverense -:-
20/01 Sant Jordi   -   Petra -:-
20/01 Cala Millor   -   Port de Sóller -:-
20/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Xilvar -:-
20/01 La Unión CF   -   Son Sardina -:-
20/01 Campos   -   Sineu -:-
20/01 Avance Llubí   -   CD Génova -:-
20/01 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Collerense -:-
20/01 Andratx   -   Inter Manacor -:-
20/01 Son Verí   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Inter Manacor   -   Cala Millor -:-
27/01 Son Sardina   -   Campos -:-
27/01 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Avance Llubí -:-
27/01 Xilvar   -   La Unión CF -:-
27/01 Port de Sóller   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
27/01 Petra   -   Andratx -:-
27/01 CD Génova   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
27/01 Serverense   -   Sant Jordi -:-
27/01 Sineu   -   Son Verí -:-
27/01 Collerense   -   Alaró -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2019
03/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Cala Millor -:-
03/02 Andratx   -   Serverense -:-
03/02 La Unión CF   -   Port de Sóller -:-
03/02 Campos   -   Xilvar -:-
03/02 Son Verí   -   Son Sardina -:-
03/02 Avance Llubí   -   Sineu -:-
03/02 Alaró   -   CD Génova -:-
03/02 Sant Jordi   -   Collerense -:-
03/02 Petra   -   Inter Manacor -:-
03/02 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Inter Manacor   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
10/02 Cala Millor   -   La Unión CF -:-
10/02 Port de Sóller   -   Campos -:-
10/02 Xilvar   -   Son Verí -:-
10/02 Son Sardina   -   Avance Llubí -:-
10/02 Sineu   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
10/02 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Alaró -:-
10/02 CD Génova   -   Sant Jordi -:-
10/02 Collerense   -   Andratx -:-
10/02 Serverense   -   Petra -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2019
17/02 La Unión CF   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
17/02 Campos   -   Cala Millor -:-
17/02 Son Verí   -   Port de Sóller -:-
17/02 Avance Llubí   -   Xilvar -:-
17/02 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Son Sardina -:-
17/02 Alaró   -   Sineu -:-
17/02 Sant Jordi   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
17/02 Andratx   -   CD Génova -:-
17/02 Petra   -   Collerense -:-
17/02 Serverense   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Inter Manacor   -   La Unión CF -:-
24/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Campos -:-
24/02 Cala Millor   -   Son Verí -:-
24/02 Port de Sóller   -   Avance Llubí -:-
24/02 Xilvar   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
24/02 Son Sardina   -   Alaró -:-
24/02 Sineu   -   Sant Jordi -:-
24/02 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Andratx -:-
24/02 CD Génova   -   Petra -:-
24/02 Collerense   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Campos   -   La Unión CF -:-
03/03 Son Verí   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
03/03 Avance Llubí   -   Cala Millor -:-
03/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Port de Sóller -:-
03/03 Alaró   -   Xilvar -:-
03/03 Sant Jordi   -   Son Sardina -:-
03/03 Andratx   -   Sineu -:-
03/03 Petra   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
03/03 Serverense   -   CD Génova -:-
03/03 Collerense   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Inter Manacor   -   Campos -:-
10/03 La Unión CF   -   Son Verí -:-
10/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Avance Llubí -:-
10/03 Cala Millor   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
10/03 Port de Sóller   -   Alaró -:-
10/03 Xilvar   -   Sant Jordi -:-
10/03 Son Sardina   -   Andratx -:-
10/03 Sineu   -   Petra -:-
10/03 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Serverense -:-
10/03 CD Génova   -   Collerense -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Son Verí   -   Campos -:-
17/03 Avance Llubí   -   La Unión CF -:-
17/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
17/03 Cala Millor   -   Alaró -:-
17/03 Sant Jordi   -   Port de Sóller -:-
17/03 Andratx   -   Xilvar -:-
17/03 Petra   -   Son Sardina -:-
17/03 Serverense   -   Sineu -:-
17/03 Collerense   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
17/03 CD Génova   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Inter Manacor   -   Son Verí -:-
24/03 Campos   -   Avance Llubí -:-
24/03 La Unión CF   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
24/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Alaró -:-
24/03 Cala Millor   -   Sant Jordi -:-
24/03 Port de Sóller   -   Andratx -:-
24/03 Xilvar   -   Petra -:-
24/03 Son Sardina   -   Serverense -:-
24/03 Sineu   -   Collerense -:-
24/03 Recreativo La Victoria   -   CD Génova -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Avance Llubí   -   Son Verí -:-
31/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Campos -:-
31/03 Alaró   -   La Unión CF -:-
31/03 Sant Jordi   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
31/03 Andratx   -   Cala Millor -:-
31/03 Petra   -   Port de Sóller -:-
31/03 Serverense   -   Xilvar -:-
31/03 Collerense   -   Son Sardina -:-
31/03 CD Génova   -   Sineu -:-
31/03 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Inter Manacor   -   Avance Llubí -:-
07/04 Port de Sóller   -   Serverense -:-
07/04 Cala Millor   -   Petra -:-
07/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Andratx -:-
07/04 Son Verí   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
07/04 Xilvar   -   Collerense -:-
07/04 La Unión CF   -   Sant Jordi -:-
07/04 Campos   -   Alaró -:-
07/04 Son Sardina   -   CD Génova -:-
07/04 Sineu   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2019
14/04 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Avance Llubí -:-
14/04 Alaró   -   Son Verí -:-
14/04 Sant Jordi   -   Campos -:-
14/04 Andratx   -   La Unión CF -:-
14/04 Petra   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
14/04 Serverense   -   Cala Millor -:-
14/04 Collerense   -   Port de Sóller -:-
14/04 CD Génova   -   Xilvar -:-
14/04 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Son Sardina -:-
14/04 Sineu   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Serverense -:-
28/04 La Unión CF   -   Petra -:-
28/04 Campos   -   Andratx -:-
28/04 Inter Manacor   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
28/04 Port de Sóller   -   CD Génova -:-
28/04 Cala Millor   -   Collerense -:-
28/04 Son Verí   -   Sant Jordi -:-
28/04 Avance Llubí   -   Alaró -:-
28/04 Xilvar   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
28/04 Son Sardina   -   Sineu -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Alaró   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
01/05 Sant Jordi   -   Avance Llubí -:-
01/05 Andratx   -   Son Verí -:-
01/05 Petra   -   Campos -:-
01/05 Serverense   -   La Unión CF -:-
01/05 Collerense   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
01/05 CD Génova   -   Cala Millor -:-
01/05 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Port de Sóller -:-
01/05 Sineu   -   Xilvar -:-
01/05 Son Sardina   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Alaró   -   Inter Manacor -:-
05/05 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Sant Jordi -:-
05/05 Avance Llubí   -   Andratx -:-
05/05 Son Verí   -   Petra -:-
05/05 Campos   -   Serverense -:-
05/05 La Unión CF   -   Collerense -:-
05/05 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   CD Génova -:-
05/05 Cala Millor   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
05/05 Port de Sóller   -   Sineu -:-
05/05 Xilvar   -   Son Sardina -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Sant Jordi   -   Alaró -:-
12/05 Andratx   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
12/05 Petra   -   Avance Llubí -:-
12/05 Serverense   -   Son Verí -:-
12/05 Collerense   -   Campos -:-
12/05 CD Génova   -   La Unión CF -:-
12/05 Recreativo La Victoria   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
12/05 Sineu   -   Cala Millor -:-
12/05 Son Sardina   -   Port de Sóller -:-
12/05 Inter Manacor   -   Xilvar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes