Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Viveiro 3 - 1 Órdenes Fin
27/08 Atlético Escairón 1 - 4 Polvorín Fin
27/08 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
27/08 Dumbría 2 - 1 As Pontes Fin
27/08 Ribadeo 2 - 2 Castro Fin
27/08 Betanzos 2 - 0 Boimorto Fin
27/08 Sofán 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
27/08 Dubra 3 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
27/08 SDC Residencia 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
27/08 Arzúa 4 - 2 Xallas Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Castro 1 - 2 Arzúa Fin
02/09 Boimorto 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
03/09 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Viveiro Fin
03/09 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 1 Betanzos Fin
03/09 Polvorín 3 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
03/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Dumbría Fin
03/09 San Tirso 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
03/09 As Pontes 4 - 0 Sofán Fin
03/09 Órdenes 7 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
03/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Dubra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Arzúa 0 - 0 Órdenes Fin
10/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
10/09 Betanzos 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
10/09 Dumbría 1 - 0 Castro Fin
10/09 Viveiro 4 - 4 Boimorto Fin
10/09 San Tirso 3 - 0 As Pontes Fin
10/09 Ribadeo 4 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fin
10/09 Sofán 2 - 1 Xallas Fin
10/09 Dubra 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
10/09 Atlético Escairón 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Castro 3 - 2 Sofán Fin
17/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Arzúa Fin
17/09 Polvorín 5 - 0 Betanzos Fin
17/09 Xallas 1 - 1 San Tirso Fin
17/09 Outeiro de Rei 3 - 2 Viveiro Fin
17/09 Boimorto 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
17/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
17/09 As Pontes 5 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
17/09 Órdenes 4 - 0 Dumbría Fin
17/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Dubra Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 San Tirso 0 - 1 Castro Fin
24/09 Dumbría 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
24/09 Arzúa 3 - 2 Boimorto Fin
24/09 Viveiro 0 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
24/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 2 Polvorín Fin
24/09 Betanzos 1 - 4 SDC Residencia Fin
24/09 Ribadeo 0 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
24/09 As Pontes 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
24/09 Sofán 2 - 2 Órdenes Fin
24/09 Atlético Escairón 2 - 1 Dubra Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Boimorto 2 - 0 Dumbría Fin
30/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
01/10 Castro 0 - 3 As Pontes Fin
01/10 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 2 Sofán Fin
01/10 Polvorín 4 - 2 Viveiro Fin
01/10 Xallas 2 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
01/10 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 0 Arzúa Fin
01/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
01/10 Dubra 2 - 1 Betanzos Fin
01/10 Órdenes 3 - 1 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
07/10 Xallas 0 - 1 Castro Fin
08/10 San Tirso 0 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
08/10 As Pontes 4 - 3 Órdenes Fin
08/10 Arzúa 0 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
08/10 Viveiro 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
08/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
08/10 Sofán 2 - 0 Boimorto Fin
08/10 Dumbría 3 - 0 Outeiro de Rei Fin
08/10 Atlético Escairón 2 - 1 Betanzos Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Órdenes 2 - 1 Xallas Fin
12/10 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 1 Sofán Fin
15/10 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 As Pontes Fin
15/10 Polvorín 0 - 2 Arzúa Fin
15/10 Betanzos 1 - 4 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
15/10 Boimorto 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
15/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Dumbría Fin
15/10 Dubra 4 - 0 Viveiro Fin
15/10 Castro 2 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
15/10 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Sofán 2 - 2 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
22/10 Castro 4 - 2 Órdenes Fin
22/10 Ribadeo 3 - 0 Dubra Fin
22/10 Xallas 1 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
22/10 San Tirso 3 - 2 Outeiro de Rei Fin
22/10 Viveiro 5 - 2 Betanzos Fin
22/10 As Pontes 1 - 1 Boimorto Fin
22/10 Dumbría 2 - 3 Polvorín Fin
22/10 Arzúa 2 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
22/10 Atlético Escairón 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Outeiro de Rei 1 - 1 As Pontes Fin
28/10 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 Castro Fin
28/10 Betanzos 3 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
29/10 Polvorín 3 - 0 Sofán Fin
29/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 San Tirso Fin
29/10 Órdenes 0 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
29/10 Dubra 0 - 3 Arzúa Fin
29/10 Boimorto 2 - 1 Xallas Fin
29/10 SDC Residencia 5 - 1 Dumbría Fin
29/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Viveiro Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Castro 0 - 0 Boimorto Fin
01/11 Sofán 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
01/11 Órdenes 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
01/11 Xallas 3 - 0 Outeiro de Rei Fin
01/11 San Tirso 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
01/11 Dumbría 0 - 3 Dubra Fin
01/11 As Pontes 1 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
01/11 Arzúa 3 - 2 Betanzos Fin
01/11 Ribadeo 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
01/11 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
05/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
05/11 Betanzos 6 - 0 Dumbría Fin
05/11 Viveiro 2 - 3 Ribadeo Fin
05/11 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 0 Castro Fin
05/11 Polvorín 1 - 0 As Pontes Fin
05/11 Dubra 1 - 1 Sofán Fin
05/11 Boimorto 1 - 4 Órdenes Fin
05/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 5 - 0 Arzúa Fin
05/11 SDC Residencia 0 - 1 San Tirso Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 Boimorto Fin
12/11 Sofán 1 - 2 Betanzos Fin
12/11 Castro 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
12/11 Xallas 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
12/11 Órdenes 2 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
12/11 San Tirso 0 - 1 Dubra Fin
12/11 As Pontes 5 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
12/11 Dumbría 1 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
12/11 Atlético Escairón 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
12/11 Arzúa 3 - 0 Viveiro Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Polvorín 6 - 0 Castro Fin
19/11 Viveiro 5 - 1 Dumbría Fin
19/11 Outeiro de Rei 1 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
19/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Órdenes Fin
19/11 Betanzos 0 - 3 San Tirso Fin
19/11 Dubra 2 - 3 As Pontes Fin
19/11 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Arzúa Fin
19/11 Boimorto 3 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
19/11 SDC Residencia 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
19/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 0 Sofán Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
26/11 Sofán 1 - 2 Viveiro Fin
26/11 Castro 6 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
26/11 Órdenes 1 - 6 Polvorín Fin
26/11 San Tirso 3 - 4 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
26/11 Dumbría 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
26/11 Xallas 2 - 1 Dubra Fin
26/11 As Pontes 4 - 1 Betanzos Fin
26/11 Atlético Escairón 0 - 1 Arzúa Fin
26/11 Boimorto 4 - 0 Outeiro de Rei Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Polvorín 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
02/12 Ribadeo 4 - 0 Sofán Fin
03/12 Outeiro de Rei 2 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
03/12 Dubra 1 - 2 Castro Fin
03/12 Viveiro 0 - 2 San Tirso Fin
03/12 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Boimorto Fin
03/12 Betanzos 0 - 2 Xallas Fin
03/12 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Órdenes Fin
03/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 As Pontes Fin
03/12 Arzúa 1 - 1 Dumbría Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
06/12 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 6 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
09/12 As Pontes 4 - 0 Viveiro Fin
10/12 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
23/12 Xallas 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
23/12 San Tirso 3 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
24/12 Boimorto 0 - 0 Polvorín Fin
30/12 Castro 1 - 2 Betanzos Fin
30/12 Atlético Escairón 1 - 0 Dumbría Fin
31/12 Órdenes 0 - 1 Dubra Fin
31/12 Sofán 2 - 3 Arzúa Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Ribadeo 2 - 0 As Pontes Fin
17/12 Betanzos 1 - 0 Órdenes Fin
17/12 Viveiro 1 - 3 Xallas Fin
17/12 SDC Residencia 3 - 1 Boimorto Fin
17/12 Dubra 2 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
17/12 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
17/12 Dumbría 1 - 2 Sofán Fin
17/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 2 Castro Fin
17/12 Arzúa 2 - 0 San Tirso Fin
17/12 Polvorín 5 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Betanzos Fin
07/01 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
07/01 Castro 2 - 1 Viveiro Fin
07/01 Xallas 0 - 3 Ribadeo Fin
07/01 San Tirso 1 - 2 Dumbría Fin
07/01 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
07/01 Órdenes 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
07/01 As Pontes 1 - 0 Arzúa Fin
07/01 Boimorto 1 - 1 Dubra Fin
07/01 Sofán 3 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
14/01 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 2 Dubra Fin
14/01 San Tirso 0 - 1 Sofán Fin
14/01 Xallas 2 - 0 Arzúa Fin
14/01 Castro 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
14/01 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
14/01 As Pontes 7 - 0 Dumbría Fin
14/01 Órdenes 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
14/01 Boimorto 1 - 0 Betanzos Fin
14/01 Polvorín 2 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Viveiro 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
21/01 Betanzos 3 - 2 Outeiro de Rei Fin
21/01 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 San Tirso Fin
21/01 Dubra 1 - 2 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
21/01 Sofán 1 - 1 As Pontes Fin
21/01 Ribadeo 3 - 1 Órdenes Fin
21/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Boimorto Fin
21/01 Arzúa 1 - 1 Castro Fin
21/01 Dumbría 0 - 0 Xallas Fin
21/01 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Polvorín 1 - 0 Dubra Fin
28/01 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
28/01 Xallas 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
28/01 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
28/01 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Betanzos Fin
28/01 As Pontes 3 - 1 San Tirso Fin
28/01 Castro 5 - 1 Dumbría Fin
28/01 Órdenes 2 - 1 Arzúa Fin
28/01 Boimorto 3 - 1 Viveiro Fin
28/01 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2018
04/02 San Tirso 1 - 4 Xallas Fin
04/02 Betanzos 1 - 2 Polvorín Fin
04/02 Atlético Escairón 0 - 2 As Pontes Fin
04/02 Dumbría 0 - 0 Órdenes Fin
04/02 Viveiro 5 - 0 Outeiro de Rei Fin
04/02 Dubra 2 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
04/02 Ribadeo 3 - 0 Boimorto Fin
04/02 Sofán 1 - 1 Castro Fin
04/02 Arzúa 0 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
04/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Xallas 2 - 1 As Pontes Fin
10/02 Castro 2 - 1 San Tirso Fin
10/02 Polvorín 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
10/02 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Betanzos Fin
10/02 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Dumbría Fin
10/02 Boimorto 1 - 1 Arzúa Fin
11/02 Agrupación Estudiantil 0 - 0 Viveiro Fin
11/02 Dubra 1 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fin
11/02 Órdenes 4 - 3 Sofán Fin
11/02 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Ribadeo 3 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
18/02 San Tirso 1 - 2 Órdenes Fin
18/02 Betanzos 1 - 0 Dubra Fin
18/02 As Pontes 1 - 1 Castro Fin
18/02 Viveiro 1 - 3 Polvorín Fin
18/02 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
18/02 Sofán 4 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
18/02 Dumbría 1 - 2 Boimorto Fin
18/02 Arzúa 4 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
18/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 San Tirso Fin
25/02 Polvorín 3 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
25/02 Betanzos 0 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fin
25/02 Castro 0 - 1 Xallas Fin
25/02 Dubra 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
25/02 Órdenes 1 - 1 As Pontes Fin
25/02 Boimorto 0 - 5 Sofán Fin
25/02 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 1 Dumbría Fin
25/02 Agrupación Estudiantil 0 - 1 Arzúa Fin
25/02 SDC Residencia 2 - 2 Viveiro Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Arzúa 0 - 2 Polvorín Fin
04/03 San Tirso 3 - 1 Boimorto Fin
04/03 Atlético Escairón 0 - 1 Castro Fin
04/03 Xallas 2 - 2 Órdenes Fin
04/03 As Pontes 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
04/03 Sofán 1 - 2 Outeiro de Rei Fin
04/03 Dumbría 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
04/03 Ribadeo 2 - 2 SDC Residencia Fin
04/03 Viveiro 0 - 1 Dubra Fin
04/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 2 Betanzos Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2018 - 01.05.2018
11/03 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 3 Xallas Fin
11/03 Betanzos 1 - 2 Viveiro Fin
11/03 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 2 San Tirso Fin
11/03 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 2 Sofán Fin
11/03 SDC Residencia 3 - 1 Arzúa Fin
11/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
11/03 Polvorín 1 - 0 Dumbría Fin
29/03 Boimorto 0 - 1 As Pontes Fin
01/05 Órdenes 1 - 2 Castro Fin
01/05 Dubra 2 - 5 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Xallas 2 - 1 Boimorto Fin
18/03 San Tirso 2 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
18/03 Atlético Escairón 0 - 2 Órdenes Fin
18/03 Castro 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
18/03 As Pontes 3 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
18/03 Sofán 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
18/03 Dumbría 1 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
18/03 Arzúa 0 - 2 Dubra Fin
18/03 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Betanzos Fin
18/03 Viveiro 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Boimorto 1 - 2 Castro Fin
24/03 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Órdenes Fin
24/03 Polvorín 1 - 2 San Tirso Fin
25/03 Outeiro de Rei 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
25/03 Betanzos 1 - 0 Arzúa Fin
25/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
25/03 Viveiro 4 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fin
25/03 SDC Residencia 1 - 2 Sofán Fin
25/03 Dubra 2 - 0 Dumbría Fin
25/03 Agrupación Estudiantil 0 - 3 As Pontes Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Arzúa 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
07/04 Castro 5 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
08/04 Órdenes 1 - 2 Boimorto Fin
08/04 Sofán 3 - 1 Dubra Fin
08/04 Dumbría 2 - 1 Betanzos Fin
08/04 Ribadeo 3 - 0 Viveiro Fin
08/04 Xallas 0 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
08/04 San Tirso 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
08/04 Atlético Escairón 1 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fin
08/04 As Pontes 1 - 2 Polvorín Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Polvorín 4 - 2 Xallas Fin
15/04 Boimorto 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
15/04 Dubra 3 - 0 San Tirso Fin
15/04 Betanzos 3 - 0 Sofán Fin
15/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Dumbría Fin
15/04 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
15/04 Outeiro de Rei 1 - 0 Órdenes Fin
15/04 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Castro Fin
15/04 SDC Residencia 2 - 3 As Pontes Fin
15/04 Viveiro 3 - 1 Arzúa Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Castro 2 - 0 Polvorín Fin
22/04 San Tirso 2 - 0 Betanzos Fin
22/04 Sofán 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
22/04 Órdenes 0 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
22/04 Dumbría 4 - 2 Viveiro Fin
22/04 Arzúa 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
22/04 As Pontes 2 - 1 Dubra Fin
22/04 Atlético Escairón 1 - 2 Boimorto Fin
22/04 Xallas 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
22/04 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 SDC Residencia 2 - 1 Castro Fin
28/04 Outeiro de Rei 2 - 0 Boimorto Fin
29/04 Polvorín 0 - 0 Órdenes Fin
29/04 Ribadeo 2 - 1 Dumbría Fin
29/04 Betanzos 0 - 2 As Pontes Fin
29/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 1 San Tirso Fin
29/04 Arzúa 3 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
29/04 Agrupación Estudiantil 3 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fin
29/04 Viveiro 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
29/04 Dubra 3 - 0 Xallas Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 4 Polvorín Fin
06/05 Castro 0 - 1 Dubra Fin
06/05 Órdenes 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
06/05 San Tirso 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
06/05 Dumbría 1 - 2 Arzúa Fin
06/05 As Pontes 4 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
06/05 Xallas 1 - 1 Betanzos Fin
06/05 Atlético Escairón 1 - 3 Outeiro de Rei Fin
06/05 Boimorto 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
06/05 Sofán 0 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Xallas Fin
13/05 Arzúa 1 - 1 Sofán Fin
13/05 Viveiro 1 - 1 As Pontes Fin
13/05 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fin
13/05 SDC Residencia 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
13/05 Betanzos 2 - 2 Castro Fin
13/05 Ribadeo 3 - 6 San Tirso Fin
13/05 Dumbría 3 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fin
13/05 Polvorín 6 - 0 Boimorto Fin
13/05 Dubra 3 - 2 Órdenes Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Agrupación Estudiantil 3 - 3 Atlético Escairón Fin
20/05 Outeiro de Rei 1 - 2 Polvorín Fin
20/05 Boimorto 1 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
20/05 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 3 Dubra Fin
20/05 Órdenes 1 - 0 Betanzos Fin
20/05 Castro 1 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
20/05 Xallas 0 - 4 Viveiro Fin
20/05 As Pontes 5 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
20/05 San Tirso 3 - 2 Arzúa Fin
20/05 Sofán 2 - 3 Dumbría Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Polvorín   -   Agrupación Estudiantil 18:00h.
27/05 SDC Residencia   -   Outeiro de Rei 18:00h.
27/05 Dubra   -   Boimorto 18:00h.
27/05 Betanzos   -   Atlético Arteixo 18:00h.
27/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Órdenes 18:00h.
27/05 Viveiro   -   Castro 18:00h.
27/05 Ribadeo   -   Xallas 18:00h.
27/05 Arzúa   -   As Pontes 18:00h.
27/05 Dumbría   -   San Tirso 18:00h.
27/05 Atlético Escairón   -   Sofán 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes