Diario de Mallorca

Calendario de Liga Argentina - Apertura

Jornada 1ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Racing Club 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
27/07 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Fin
27/07 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
27/07 Lanús 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
28/07 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate Fin
28/07 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
28/07 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
28/07 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
28/07 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
29/07 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
30/07 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
30/07 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2019 - 13.12.2019
03/08 Huracán 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
03/08 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
03/08 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
03/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
04/08 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club Fin
04/08 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
04/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
04/08 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
04/08 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús Fin
05/08 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
06/08 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
13/12 Independiente 2 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield Fin
17/08 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
17/08 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
17/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fin
18/08 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate Fin
18/08 Patronato 2 - 1 Huracán Fin
18/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
18/08 Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
19/08 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
19/08 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
19/08 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
20/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
24/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
24/08 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
24/08 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
25/08 Independiente 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
25/08 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
25/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús Fin
25/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Racing Club Fin
25/08 River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
26/08 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
27/08 Aldosivi 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
27/08 Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Lanús 1 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
31/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
31/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
31/08 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
31/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
31/08 Patronato 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
01/09 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
01/09 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
01/09 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
01/09 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán Fin
01/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
01/09 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

14.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
14/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
14/09 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fin
14/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
14/09 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
15/09 Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate Fin
15/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
15/09 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
15/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
15/09 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús Fin
16/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
17/09 Aldosivi 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
17/09 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
21/09 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
21/09 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Fin
21/09 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Huracán Fin
21/09 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
22/09 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Independiente Fin
22/09 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
22/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Banfield Fin
22/09 Lanús 3 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fin
22/09 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
23/09 River Plate 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
24/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
28/09 Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fin
28/09 Patronato 1 - 1 Lanús Fin
28/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
28/09 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate Fin
29/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
29/09 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
29/09 Huracán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
29/09 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
29/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
30/09 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
01/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
01/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
05/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
05/10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
05/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
05/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
05/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
06/10 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
06/10 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente Fin
06/10 Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
06/10 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
06/10 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
07/10 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 River Plate Fin
19/10 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club Fin
19/10 Banfield 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
19/10 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
19/10 Patronato 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fin
20/10 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 4 Lanús Fin
20/10 Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
20/10 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
20/10 Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
20/10 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
22/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
22/10 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
29/10 Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 Aldosivi Fin
29/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
29/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
29/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
30/10 River Plate 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
30/10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
30/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Fin
30/10 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente Fin
31/10 Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield Fin
31/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
31/10 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Huracán Fin
01/11 Lanús 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
02/11 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fin
02/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
02/11 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
03/11 Aldosivi 1 - 2 River Plate Fin
03/11 Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
03/11 Banfield 3 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fin
03/11 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
03/11 Patronato 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
04/11 Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
04/11 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
05/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
05/11 Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2019 - 13.12.2019
08/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
09/11 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
09/11 Lanús 0 - 1 Banfield Fin
09/11 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
10/11 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Independiente Fin
10/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 3 - 2 Patronato Fin
10/11 River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
10/11 Aldosivi 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
10/11 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fin
10/11 Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracán Fin
11/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
13/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 19.01.2020
23/11 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanús Fin
23/11 Huracán 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
24/11 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fin
24/11 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
24/11 Banfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
24/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
25/11 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 3 Racing Club Fin
25/11 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
25/11 Patronato 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
26/11 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fin
26/11 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
19/01 Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

29.11.2019 - 03.12.2019
29/11 Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
30/11 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
30/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
30/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fin
01/12 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate Fin
01/12 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
01/12 Godoy Cruz 0 - 5 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
01/12 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fin
02/12 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Independiente Fin
02/12 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
02/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Lanús Fin
03/12 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 10.12.2019
06/12 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fin
07/12 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield Fin
07/12 Huracán 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
07/12 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Fin
07/12 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
08/12 Lanús 1 - 0 Racing Club Fin
08/12 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
08/12 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
08/12 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Fin
09/12 River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fin
09/12 Patronato 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
10/12 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

24.01.2020 - 27.01.2020
24/01 Aldosivi 2 - 0 Lanús Fin
24/01 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
25/01 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Huracán Fin
25/01 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
25/01 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
25/01 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
25/01 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
26/01 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate Fin
26/01 Banfield 3 - 3 Patronato Fin
26/01 Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
26/01 Racing Club 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fin
27/01 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

31.01.2020 - 04.02.2020
31/01 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
01/02 Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
01/02 Independiente 5 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
01/02 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
01/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fin
02/02 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
02/02 River Plate 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
02/02 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield Fin
02/02 Lanús 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
03/02 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Fin
03/02 Patronato 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
04/02 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

07.02.2020 - 11.02.2020
07/02 Aldosivi 0 - 2 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
08/02 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Lanús Fin
08/02 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
08/02 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
08/02 Banfield 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
08/02 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
09/02 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
09/02 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
09/02 Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
10/02 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 River Plate Fin
10/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
11/02 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

14.02.2020 - 04.03.2020
14/02 Patronato 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fin
15/02 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Racing Club Fin
15/02 Huracán 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fin
15/02 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Fin
15/02 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
16/02 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fin
16/02 Lanús 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
16/02 River Plate 1 - 0 Banfield Fin
17/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 4 Boca Juniors Fin
17/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fin
18/02 Independiente 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
04/03 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

21.02.2020 - 25.02.2020
21/02 Banfield 0 - 1 Aldosivi Fin
22/02 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Fin
22/02 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Racing Club Fin
22/02 Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
23/02 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
23/02 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Lanús Fin
23/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
23/02 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fin
24/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate Fin
24/02 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fin
25/02 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
25/02 Talleres de Córdoba 4 - 2 Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

28.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
28/02 Racing Club 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fin
29/02 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 4 Boca Juniors Fin
29/02 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fin
29/02 River Plate 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fin
01/03 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 1 Banfield Fin
01/03 Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fin
01/03 Aldosivi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Fin
01/03 Lanús 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fin
01/03 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fin
02/03 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fin
02/03 Patronato 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fin
03/03 Huracán 1 - 0 Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

06.03.2020 - 10.03.2020
06/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 0 Aldosivi Fin
07/03 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fin
07/03 Banfield 0 - 3 Huracán Fin
07/03 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Patronato Fin
08/03 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 River Plate Fin
08/03 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fin
08/03 San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Lanús Fin
08/03 Independiente 3 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fin
09/03 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fin
09/03 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fin
09/03 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fin
10/03 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fin
 

Buscador de deportes