Calendario de Liga femenima

Jornada 1ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 La Seu 82 - 71 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fin
13/10 Al-Qazeres 86 - 64 Universitario de Ferrol Fin
13/10 Valencia BC 57 - 69 Perfumerías Avda Fin
13/10 CD Zamarat 64 - 69 Lacturale Araski Fin
14/10 Bembibre PDM 58 - 60 Gipuzkoa UPV Fin
14/10 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 42 - 77 Gernika KESB Fin
14/10 M.F. Zaragoza 60 - 82 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

17.10.2018 - 18.10.2018
17/10 Lacturale Araski 59 - 53 Bembibre PDM Fin
17/10 Gernika KESB 69 - 66 Valencia BC Fin
17/10 Universitario de Ferrol 51 - 66 La Seu Fin
17/10 Perfumerías Avda 79 - 52 Al-Qazeres Fin
17/10 Girona 89 - 52 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fin
17/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 73 - 71 CD Zamarat Fin
18/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 60 - 51 M.F. Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 60 - 73 Gipuzkoa UPV Fin
21/10 Al-Qazeres 60 - 70 Gernika KESB Fin
21/10 CD Zamarat 74 - 61 Universitario de Ferrol Fin
21/10 Valencia BC 61 - 82 Girona Fin
21/10 La Seu 53 - 82 Perfumerías Avda Fin
21/10 Bembibre PDM 59 - 66 M.F. Zaragoza Fin
21/10 Lacturale Araski 66 - 65 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 61 - 62 Bembibre PDM Fin
27/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 62 - 65 Valencia BC Fin
27/10 Gernika KESB 56 - 51 La Seu Fin
27/10 Universitario de Ferrol 51 - 58 Lacturale Araski Fin
28/10 Perfumerías Avda 72 - 50 CD Zamarat Fin
28/10 M.F. Zaragoza 69 - 57 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fin
28/10 Girona 73 - 60 Al-Qazeres Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.11.2018 - 03.11.2018
01/11 Valencia BC 89 - 62 M.F. Zaragoza Fin
03/11 Al-Qazeres 62 - 64 Gipuzkoa UPV Fin
03/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 83 - 65 Universitario de Ferrol Fin
03/11 Bembibre PDM 51 - 56 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fin
03/11 Lacturale Araski 64 - 87 Perfumerías Avda Fin
03/11 CD Zamarat 40 - 73 Gernika KESB Fin
03/11 La Seu 86 - 81 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Perfumerías Avda 84 - 48 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fin
10/11 Gipuzkoa UPV 66 - 57 La Seu Fin
10/11 Gernika KESB 77 - 70 Lacturale Araski Fin
10/11 Universitario de Ferrol 64 - 70 Bembibre PDM Fin
10/11 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 64 - 67 Valencia BC Fin
11/11 M.F. Zaragoza 54 - 72 Al-Qazeres Fin
11/11 Girona 81 - 51 CD Zamarat Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Universitario de Ferrol 40 - 76 Perfumerías Avda Fin
25/11 Al-Qazeres 89 - 57 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fin
25/11 La Seu 90 - 56 M.F. Zaragoza Fin
25/11 CD Zamarat 78 - 72 Gipuzkoa UPV Fin
25/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 65 - 77 Gernika KESB Fin
25/11 Bembibre PDM 52 - 58 Valencia BC Fin
25/11 Lacturale Araski 56 - 84 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Gipuzkoa UPV 64 - 50 Lacturale Araski Fin
01/12 Bembibre PDM 52 - 71 Perfumerías Avda Fin
01/12 Gernika KESB 80 - 74 Universitario de Ferrol Fin
02/12 M.F. Zaragoza 64 - 50 CD Zamarat Fin
02/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 50 - 59 La Seu Fin
02/12 Girona 72 - 49 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fin
02/12 Valencia BC 66 - 60 Al-Qazeres Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 La Seu 72 - 63 Valencia BC Fin
08/12 Perfumerías Avda 78 - 71 Gernika KESB Fin
08/12 Bembibre PDM 58 - 64 Al-Qazeres Fin
08/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 66 - 69 Gipuzkoa UPV Fin
08/12 Lacturale Araski 68 - 52 M.F. Zaragoza Fin
09/12 CD Zamarat 90 - 73 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fin
09/12 Universitario de Ferrol 42 - 96 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Al-Qazeres   -   La Seu 20:45h.
15/12 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Universitario de Ferrol 18:00h.
15/12 Gernika KESB   -   Bembibre PDM 18:30h.
15/12 Valencia BC   -   CD Zamarat 19:15h.
16/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Lacturale Araski 12:00h.
16/12 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino 12:15h.
16/12 Girona   -   Perfumerías Avda 20:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Bembibre PDM   -   La Seu -:-
22/12 Lacturale Araski   -   Valencia BC -:-
22/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
22/12 Universitario de Ferrol   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
22/12 Perfumerías Avda   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
22/12 Gernika KESB   -   Girona -:-
22/12 CD Zamarat   -   Al-Qazeres 19:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

28.12.2018
28/12 Bembibre PDM   -   Girona -:-
28/12 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Gernika KESB -:-
28/12 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
28/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
28/12 Valencia BC   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
28/12 Al-Qazeres   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
28/12 La Seu   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

30.12.2018
30/12 CD Zamarat   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
30/12 Lacturale Araski   -   La Seu -:-
30/12 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Valencia BC -:-
30/12 Perfumerías Avda   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
30/12 Gernika KESB   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
30/12 Girona   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
30/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Al-Qazeres 18:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
05/01 Perfumerías Avda   -   Valencia BC -:-
05/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   La Seu -:-
05/01 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
05/01 Gernika KESB   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
05/01 Girona   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
05/01 Lacturale Araski   -   CD Zamarat -:-
06/01 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Al-Qazeres 19:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

12.01.2019
12/01 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
12/01 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Girona -:-
12/01 Al-Qazeres   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
12/01 La Seu   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
12/01 CD Zamarat   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
12/01 Bembibre PDM   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
12/01 Valencia BC   -   Gernika KESB -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

19.01.2019
19/01 Girona   -   Valencia BC -:-
19/01 Perfumerías Avda   -   La Seu -:-
19/01 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
19/01 Gernika KESB   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
19/01 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
19/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
19/01 Universitario de Ferrol   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

26.01.2019
26/01 Valencia BC   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
26/01 Al-Qazeres   -   Girona -:-
26/01 CD Zamarat   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
26/01 Lacturale Araski   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
26/01 Bembibre PDM   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
26/01 La Seu   -   Gernika KESB -:-
26/01 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

02.02.2019
02/02 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Valencia BC -:-
02/02 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
02/02 Girona   -   La Seu -:-
02/02 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
02/02 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
02/02 Perfumerías Avda   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
02/02 Gernika KESB   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

09.02.2019
09/02 La Seu   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
09/02 CD Zamarat   -   Girona -:-
09/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
09/02 Bembibre PDM   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
09/02 Valencia BC   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
09/02 Lacturale Araski   -   Gernika KESB -:-
09/02 Al-Qazeres   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

16.02.2019
16/02 Perfumerías Avda   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
16/02 Gernika KESB   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
16/02 M.F. Zaragoza   -   La Seu -:-
16/02 Valencia BC   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
16/02 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
16/02 Girona   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
16/02 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

23.02.2019
23/02 Lacturale Araski   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
23/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Girona -:-
23/02 Perfumerías Avda   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
23/02 Al-Qazeres   -   Valencia BC -:-
23/02 La Seu   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
23/02 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Gernika KESB -:-
23/02 CD Zamarat   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.03.2019
09/03 Gernika KESB   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
09/03 Girona   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
09/03 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
09/03 Valencia BC   -   La Seu -:-
09/03 Al-Qazeres   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
09/03 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
09/03 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.03.2019
16/03 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
16/03 Perfumerías Avda   -   Girona -:-
16/03 CD Zamarat   -   Valencia BC -:-
16/03 La Seu   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
16/03 Lacturale Araski   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
16/03 Bembibre PDM   -   Gernika KESB -:-
16/03 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.03.2019
23/03 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
23/03 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
23/03 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
23/03 La Seu   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
23/03 Valencia BC   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
23/03 Girona   -   Gernika KESB -:-
23/03 Al-Qazeres   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

30.03.2019
30/03 Gernika KESB   -   Gipuzkoa UPV -:-
30/03 Durán Maquinaria Ensino   -   Valencia BC -:-
30/03 CD Zamarat   -   La Seu -:-
30/03 Girona   -   Bembibre PDM -:-
30/03 Lacturale Araski   -   Al-Qazeres -:-
30/03 Universitario de Ferrol   -   Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá -:-
30/03 Perfumerías Avda   -   M.F. Zaragoza -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

06.04.2019
06/04 Gipuzkoa UPV   -   Girona -:-
06/04 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá   -   Perfumerías Avda -:-
06/04 Valencia BC   -   Universitario de Ferrol -:-
06/04 Al-Qazeres   -   Durán Maquinaria Ensino -:-
06/04 La Seu   -   Lacturale Araski -:-
06/04 M.F. Zaragoza   -   Gernika KESB -:-
06/04 Bembibre PDM   -   CD Zamarat -:-
 

Buscador de deportes