Diario de Mallorca

Calendario de LEB Plata Oeste

Jornada 1ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Marbella 52 - 79 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
21/09 Zornotza Saski 73 - 65 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
21/09 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 74 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
21/09 UBU Tizona 94 - 78 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
22/09 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 84 - 74 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
22/09 Clavijo 79 - 55 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 G.I. Navarra 104 - 71 UBU Tizona Fin
28/09 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 60 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
28/09 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 70 - 79 Zornotza Saski Fin
28/09 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 64 - 80 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
28/09 Gijón Baloncesto 80 - 75 Marbella Fin
29/09 Sammic Hosteleria 79 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

01.10.2019 - 02.10.2019
01/10 UBU Tizona 91 - 86 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
02/10 Zornotza Saski 81 - 70 G.I. Navarra Fin
02/10 Clavijo 69 - 82 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
02/10 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 74 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
02/10 Marbella 68 - 62 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
02/10 Sammic Hosteleria 84 - 62 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 70 - 80 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
06/10 G.I. Navarra 74 - 77 Marbella Fin
06/10 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 67 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
06/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 77 - 73 Zornotza Saski Fin
06/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 67 - 74 UBU Tizona Fin
06/10 Gijón Baloncesto 78 - 67 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Marbella 62 - 72 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
12/10 Zornotza Saski 75 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
12/10 UBU Tizona 70 - 69 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
12/10 Gijón Baloncesto 77 - 73 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
13/10 Sammic Hosteleria 78 - 70 G.I. Navarra Fin
13/10 Clavijo 81 - 65 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 G.I. Navarra 94 - 84 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
19/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 77 - 62 Marbella Fin
19/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 80 - 84 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
19/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 85 - 80 Clavijo Fin
19/10 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 62 - 60 UBU Tizona Fin
20/10 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 85 - 81 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Marbella 46 - 48 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
26/10 Zornotza Saski 77 - 69 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
26/10 Gijón Baloncesto 73 - 77 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
26/10 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 99 - 84 G.I. Navarra Fin
27/10 Sammic Hosteleria 89 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
27/10 Clavijo 71 - 82 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 UBU Tizona 91 - 85 Zornotza Saski Fin
02/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 100 - 82 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
02/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 96 - 78 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
02/11 G.I. Navarra 93 - 71 Clavijo Fin
02/11 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 76 - 55 Marbella Fin
03/11 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 74 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Marbella 89 - 83 UBU Tizona Fin
09/11 Gijón Baloncesto 88 - 78 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
09/11 G.I. Navarra 80 - 69 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
10/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 88 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
10/11 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 56 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
10/11 Clavijo 59 - 52 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 UBU Tizona 91 - 78 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
16/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 84 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
16/11 Zornotza Saski 86 - 89 Marbella Fin
16/11 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 71 - 59 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
17/11 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 80 - 76 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
17/11 Clavijo 74 - 61 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019
23/11 Marbella 53 - 60 Clavijo Fin
23/11 Sammic Hosteleria 78 - 63 Zornotza Saski Fin
23/11 Gijón Baloncesto 81 - 88 UBU Tizona Fin
23/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 79 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
23/11 G.I. Navarra 69 - 66 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
23/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 76 - 70 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 72 Clavijo Fin
30/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 64 - 75 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
30/11 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 72 - 76 UBU Tizona Fin
01/12 G.I. Navarra 87 - 93 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
01/12 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 63 Marbella Fin
01/12 Gijón Baloncesto 90 - 72 Zornotza Saski Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Marbella 70 - 66 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
07/12 Zornotza Saski 60 - 68 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
07/12 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 61 - 52 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
07/12 UBU Tizona 83 - 75 G.I. Navarra Fin
08/12 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 90 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
08/12 Clavijo 72 - 81 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 G.I. Navarra 85 - 68 Zornotza Saski Fin
14/12 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 85 - 70 Marbella Fin
14/12 Gijón Baloncesto 75 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
15/12 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 75 - 83 Clavijo Fin
15/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 85 UBU Tizona Fin
15/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 63 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Marbella 59 - 63 G.I. Navarra Fin
21/12 Zornotza Saski 74 - 68 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
21/12 Clavijo 81 - 72 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
21/12 UBU Tizona 87 - 84 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
21/12 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 73 - 64 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
22/12 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 71 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 89 - 81 Marbella Fin
04/01 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 97 - 82 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
04/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 87 - 73 Zornotza Saski Fin
04/01 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 67 - 74 Clavijo Fin
04/01 G.I. Navarra 66 - 82 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
05/01 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 75 - 69 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Marbella 85 - 53 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
11/01 Zornotza Saski 71 - 74 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
11/01 Gijón Baloncesto 79 - 76 G.I. Navarra Fin
11/01 UBU Tizona 84 - 79 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
12/01 Sammic Hosteleria 82 - 89 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
12/01 Clavijo 71 - 88 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
17/01 G.I. Navarra 81 - 83 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
17/01 UBU Tizona 79 - 90 Clavijo Fin
18/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 62 - 57 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
18/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 107 - 103 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
18/01 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 68 - 61 Zornotza Saski Fin
19/01 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 63 - 66 Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Marbella 93 - 76 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
25/01 Zornotza Saski 93 - 72 UBU Tizona Fin
25/01 Gijón Baloncesto 58 - 82 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
25/01 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 81 - 78 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
26/01 Sammic Hosteleria 90 - 95 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
26/01 Clavijo 76 - 66 G.I. Navarra Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 70 - 86 G.I. Navarra Fin
01/02 Zornotza Saski 62 - 51 Clavijo Fin
01/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 80 - 69 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
01/02 UBU Tizona 59 - 76 Marbella Fin
01/02 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 80 - 58 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
02/02 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 78 - 100 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020
08/02 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada 74 - 69 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela Fin
08/02 Gijón Baloncesto 63 - 78 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras Fin
08/02 G.I. Navarra 77 - 92 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fin
08/02 Marbella 75 - 72 Zornotza Saski Fin
08/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 78 - 67 Clavijo Fin
08/02 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 72 UBU Tizona Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 87 - 78 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
15/02 Enerdrink Udea Algeciras 82 - 60 Bierzo Fitness Ciudad de Ponferrada Fin
15/02 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 73 - 62 G.I. Navarra Fin
15/02 Clavijo 51 - 57 Marbella Fin
15/02 Zornotza Saski 74 - 76 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
15/02 UBU Tizona 81 - 73 Gijón Baloncesto Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 38 26 9 3 70 25
2 Barcelona Barcelona 82 38 25 7 6 86 38
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 70 38 18 16 4 51 27
4 Sevilla Sevilla 70 38 19 13 6 54 34
5 Villarreal Villarreal 60 38 18 6 14 63 49
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 56 38 16 8 14 56 48
7 Granada CF Granada CF 56 38 16 8 14 52 45
8 Getafe Getafe 54 38 14 12 12 43 37
9 Valencia CF Valencia CF 53 38 14 11 13 46 53
10 Osasuna Osasuna 52 38 13 13 12 46 54
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 51 38 13 12 13 41 38
12 Levante Levante 49 38 14 7 17 47 53
13 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 42 38 9 15 14 32 43
14 Eibar Eibar 42 38 11 9 18 39 56
15 Real Betis Real Betis 41 38 10 11 17 48 60
16 Alavés Alavés 39 38 10 9 19 34 59
17 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 37 38 7 16 15 37 49
18 Leganés Leganés 36 38 8 12 18 30 51
19 Mallorca Mallorca 33 38 9 6 23 40 65
20 Espanyol Espanyol 25 38 5 10 23 27 58

La quiniela

Jornada 55ª - 09-08-2020 1 X 2
1 Juventus O. Lyon 1    
2 Barcelona Nápoles 1    
3 Bayern Munich Chelsea 1    
4 Hacken Kalmar     2
5 Falkenberg Malmö FF     2
6 Orebro Goteborg   X  
7 Djurgardens IF Hammarby     2
8 Ostersund Elfsborg     2
9 Mjallby AIK Solna 1    
10 Kristiansund Start 1    
11 Stabaek Odds     2
12 Stromsgodset IF Sandefjord Fotball     2
13 Aalesunds FK Viking   X  
14 Rosenborg Sarpsborg 1    
15 Man. City Real Madrid 2-1