Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Prat Fin
19/08 Vilafranca FC 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
19/08 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
20/08 Palamós 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
20/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
20/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Europa Fin
20/08 Horta 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
20/08 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
20/08 Terrassa 3 - 0 Gavá Fin
20/08 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Gavá 0 - 6 Castelldefels Fin
26/08 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
27/08 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
27/08 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
27/08 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
27/08 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
27/08 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
27/08 Santboià 1 - 2 Horta Fin
27/08 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
27/08 Prat 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
03/09 Gavá 2 - 4 Europa Fin
03/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
03/09 Granollers 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
03/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 5 L´Hospitalet Fin
03/09 Palamós 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
03/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
03/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
03/09 Horta 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
03/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Europa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
09/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
09/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
09/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 1 Palamós Fin
09/09 Prat 1 - 2 Gavá Fin
09/09 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
09/09 Santboià 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
09/09 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
10/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Horta Fin
10/09 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 Gavá 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
13/09 Palamós 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
13/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
13/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
13/09 Europa 2 - 4 Prat Fin
13/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
13/09 Horta 1 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
13/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
13/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
13/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Prat 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
17/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Europa Fin
17/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
17/09 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Palamós Fin
17/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Horta Fin
17/09 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Terrassa Fin
17/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 1 Gavá Fin
17/09 Santboià 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
17/09 Granollers 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
24/09 Prat 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
24/09 Gavá 0 - 4 Figueres UE Fin
24/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
24/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
24/09 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers Fin
24/09 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
24/09 Europa 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
24/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
24/09 Palamós 1 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
30/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
30/09 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Horta Fin
30/09 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Europa Fin
01/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
01/10 Santboià 3 - 0 Gavá Fin
01/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
01/10 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
01/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Palamós Fin
01/10 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 1 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2017
08/10 L´Hospitalet 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
08/10 Prat 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
08/10 Europa 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
08/10 Gavá 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
08/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
08/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
08/10 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Horta Fin
08/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
08/10 Palamós 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Gavá Fin
14/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
15/10 Santboià 0 - 0 Prat Fin
15/10 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
15/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
15/10 Horta 1 - 4 Palamós Fin
15/10 Figueres UE 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
15/10 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
15/10 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Europa Fin
15/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
22/10 Prat 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
22/10 Europa 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
22/10 Gavá 2 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
22/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
22/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
22/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Horta Fin
22/10 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Palamós Fin
22/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fin
22/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
28/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
28/10 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Europa Fin
28/10 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Gavá Fin
28/10 Horta 5 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
28/10 Palamós 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
28/10 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
28/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
28/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
29/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Prat 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
01/11 Europa 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
01/11 Gavá 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
01/11 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
01/11 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
01/11 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
01/11 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
01/11 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
01/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Horta Fin
01/11 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
05/11 Espanyol B 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
05/11 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Prat Fin
05/11 Granollers 1 - 2 Europa Fin
05/11 Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Gavá Fin
05/11 Horta 2 - 4 Terrassa Fin
05/11 Palamós 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
05/11 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
05/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
12/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
12/11 Prat 3 - 0 Granollers Fin
12/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
12/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Horta Fin
12/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
12/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
12/11 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
12/11 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
12/11 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
18/11 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
18/11 Horta 1 - 2 Europa Fin
18/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
19/11 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
19/11 Granollers 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
19/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Prat Fin
19/11 Palamós 3 - 1 Gavá Fin
19/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Terrassa Fin
19/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
26/11 Santboià 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
26/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
26/11 Prat 1 - 2 Horta Fin
26/11 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
26/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
26/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
26/11 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
26/11 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Granollers Fin
26/11 Terrassa 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
03/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
03/12 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
03/12 Granollers 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fin
03/12 Horta 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
03/12 Palamós 0 - 2 Prat Fin
03/12 Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Europa Fin
03/12 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Gavá Fin
03/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
03/12 Sant Andreu 6 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 L´Hospitalet 5 - 1 Palamós Fin
16/12 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
17/12 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fin
17/12 Santboià 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
17/12 Figueres UE 2 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
17/12 Prat 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
17/12 Europa 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fin
17/12 Gavá 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
17/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
17/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Horta Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Santboià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
07/01 Gavá 1 - 5 Terrassa Fin
07/01 Europa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
07/01 Prat 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
07/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
07/01 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Horta Fin
07/01 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
07/01 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
07/01 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Palamós Fin
07/01 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Horta 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
14/01 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Gavá Fin
14/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fin
14/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Prat Fin
14/01 Ascó FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fin
14/01 Palamós 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
14/01 Granollers 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
14/01 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
14/01 Terrassa 1 - 3 Europa Fin
14/01 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
20/01 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
20/01 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Horta Fin
21/01 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Granollers Fin
21/01 Europa 2 - 2 Gavá Fin
21/01 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
21/01 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
21/01 Santboià 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
21/01 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fin
21/01 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fin
28/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
28/01 Vilafranca FC 4 - 0 Santboià Fin
28/01 Gavá 0 - 1 Prat Fin
28/01 Granollers 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
28/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
28/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
28/01 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
28/01 Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
28/01 Terrassa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Granollers 1 - 2 Castelldefels Fin
03/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/02 Prat 0 - 1 Europa Fin
04/02 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
04/02 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Gavá Fin
04/02 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/02 Santboià 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
04/02 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Horta Fin
04/02 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Gavá 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
10/02 Vilassar Mar 1 - 6 Sanfeliuenc Fin
11/02 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Prat Fin
11/02 Europa 1 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
11/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Santboià Fin
11/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
11/02 Horta 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
11/02 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Granollers Fin
11/02 Terrassa 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Ascó FC 0 - 2 Palamós Fin
17/02 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
18/02 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Prat Fin
18/02 Santboià 2 - 2 Terrassa Fin
18/02 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fin
18/02 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/02 Granollers 3 - 1 Horta Fin
18/02 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
18/02 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Gavá Fin
18/02 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Europa Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Castelldefels 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
25/02 Prat 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
25/02 Europa 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
25/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/02 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
25/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
25/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
25/02 Horta 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
25/02 Gavá 2 - 4 Santboià Fin
25/02 Terrassa 3 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Gavá Fin
04/03 Santboià 1 - 1 Europa Fin
04/03 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Terrassa Fin
04/03 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/03 Ascó FC 4 - 4 Vilassar Mar Fin
04/03 Granollers 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
04/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
04/03 Horta 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
04/03 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Prat Fin
04/03 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
11/03 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
11/03 Prat 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
11/03 Europa 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
11/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
11/03 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
11/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
11/03 Palamós 0 - 2 Horta Fin
11/03 Terrassa 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Prat Fin
18/03 Santboià 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
18/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa Fin
18/03 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Gavá Fin
18/03 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
18/03 Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
18/03 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
18/03 Horta 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
18/03 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
18/03 Palamós 3 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
24/03 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Santboià Fin
24/03 Terrassa 4 - 0 Granollers Fin
25/03 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
25/03 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
25/03 Prat 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
25/03 Europa 1 - 0 Espanyol B Fin
25/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
25/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Horta Fin
25/03 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fin
29/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
29/03 Santboià 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
29/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Terrassa Fin
30/03 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
30/03 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Prat Fin
30/03 Horta 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
30/03 Palamós 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
30/03 Granollers 2 - 0 Gavá Fin
01/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
08/04 Gavá 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
08/04 Europa 0 - 3 Granollers Fin
08/04 Prat 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fin
08/04 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/04 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
08/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
08/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 4 Vilafranca FC Fin
08/04 Terrassa 2 - 2 Horta Fin
08/04 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
14/04 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
14/04 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Europa Fin
15/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fin
15/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
15/04 Granollers 0 - 1 Prat Fin
15/04 Horta 2 - 1 Gavá Fin
15/04 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
15/04 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
15/04 Palamós 0 - 2 Terrassa Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Prat 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
22/04 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Granollers Fin
22/04 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
22/04 Gavá 0 - 3 Palamós Fin
22/04 Santboià 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
22/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fin
22/04 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fin
22/04 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fin
22/04 Europa 2 - 0 Horta Fin
22/04 Terrassa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
29/04 Espanyol B   -   Santboià -:-
29/04 Ascó FC   -   Figueres UE -:-
29/04 Granollers   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
29/04 Sant Andreu   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
29/04 Horta   -   Prat -:-
29/04 Palamós   -   Europa -:-
29/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Gavá -:-
29/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Terrassa -:-
29/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Castelldefels -:-
06/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Espanyol B -:-
06/05 Santboià   -   Ascó FC -:-
06/05 Figueres UE   -   Granollers -:-
06/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sant Andreu -:-
06/05 L´Hospitalet   -   Horta -:-
06/05 Prat   -   Palamós -:-
06/05 Europa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
06/05 Gavá   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
06/05 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Espanyol B   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
13/05 Ascó FC   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
13/05 Granollers   -   Santboià -:-
13/05 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE -:-
13/05 Horta   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
13/05 Palamós   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
13/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Prat -:-
13/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Europa -:-
13/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Gavá -:-
13/05 Castelldefels   -   Terrassa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes