Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
20/08 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
20/08 Almansa 2 - 1 Villacañas Fin
20/08 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Manchego Fin
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
20/08 La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense Fin
20/08 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
20/08 Madridejos 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fin
20/08 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
20/08 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Mora Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Miguelturreño   -   Pedroñeras -:-
27/08 Villacañas   -   Madridejos -:-
27/08 Socuéllamos   -   Almansa -:-
27/08 Manchego   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
27/08 Marchamalo   -   Villarrobledo -:-
27/08 Villarrubia   -   Azuqueca -:-
27/08 Conquense   -   Albacete B -:-
27/08 Guadalajara   -   La Roda -:-
27/08 Mora   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
27/08 Almagro CF   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Miguelturreño   -   Villacañas -:-
03/09 Madridejos   -   Socuéllamos -:-
03/09 Almansa   -   Manchego -:-
03/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Marchamalo -:-
03/09 Villarrobledo   -   Villarrubia -:-
03/09 Azuqueca   -   Conquense -:-
03/09 Albacete B   -   Guadalajara -:-
03/09 La Roda   -   Mora -:-
03/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/09 Pedroñeras   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Villacañas   -   Pedroñeras -:-
10/09 Socuéllamos   -   Miguelturreño -:-
10/09 Manchego   -   Madridejos -:-
10/09 Marchamalo   -   Almansa -:-
10/09 Villarrubia   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
10/09 Conquense   -   Villarrobledo -:-
10/09 Guadalajara   -   Azuqueca -:-
10/09 Mora   -   Albacete B -:-
10/09 Almagro CF   -   La Roda -:-
10/09 Tomelloso C.F   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Villacañas   -   Socuéllamos -:-
17/09 Miguelturreño   -   Manchego -:-
17/09 Madridejos   -   Marchamalo -:-
17/09 Almansa   -   Villarrubia -:-
17/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Conquense -:-
17/09 Villarrobledo   -   Guadalajara -:-
17/09 Azuqueca   -   Mora -:-
17/09 Albacete B   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/09 La Roda   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
17/09 Pedroñeras   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Socuéllamos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
24/09 Manchego   -   Villacañas -:-
24/09 Marchamalo   -   Miguelturreño -:-
24/09 Villarrubia   -   Madridejos -:-
24/09 Conquense   -   Almansa -:-
24/09 Guadalajara   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
24/09 Mora   -   Villarrobledo -:-
24/09 Almagro CF   -   Azuqueca -:-
24/09 Tomelloso C.F   -   Albacete B -:-
24/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Socuéllamos   -   Manchego -:-
01/10 Villacañas   -   Marchamalo -:-
01/10 Miguelturreño   -   Villarrubia -:-
01/10 Madridejos   -   Conquense -:-
01/10 Almansa   -   Guadalajara -:-
01/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   Mora -:-
01/10 Villarrobledo   -   Almagro CF -:-
01/10 Azuqueca   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
01/10 Albacete B   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
01/10 Pedroñeras   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Manchego   -   Pedroñeras -:-
08/10 Marchamalo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
08/10 Villarrubia   -   Villacañas -:-
08/10 Conquense   -   Miguelturreño -:-
08/10 Guadalajara   -   Madridejos -:-
08/10 Mora   -   Almansa -:-
08/10 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
08/10 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villarrobledo -:-
08/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/10 La Roda   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Manchego   -   Marchamalo -:-
12/10 Socuéllamos   -   Villarrubia -:-
12/10 Villacañas   -   Conquense -:-
12/10 Miguelturreño   -   Guadalajara -:-
12/10 Madridejos   -   Mora -:-
12/10 Almansa   -   Almagro CF -:-
12/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
12/10 Villarrobledo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
12/10 Azuqueca   -   La Roda -:-
12/10 Pedroñeras   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Marchamalo   -   Pedroñeras -:-
15/10 Villarrubia   -   Manchego -:-
15/10 Conquense   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/10 Guadalajara   -   Villacañas -:-
15/10 Mora   -   Miguelturreño -:-
15/10 Almagro CF   -   Madridejos -:-
15/10 Tomelloso C.F   -   Almansa -:-
15/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
15/10 La Roda   -   Villarrobledo -:-
15/10 Albacete B   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Marchamalo   -   Villarrubia -:-
22/10 Manchego   -   Conquense -:-
22/10 Socuéllamos   -   Guadalajara -:-
22/10 Villacañas   -   Mora -:-
22/10 Miguelturreño   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/10 Madridejos   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
22/10 Almansa   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   La Roda -:-
22/10 Villarrobledo   -   Albacete B -:-
22/10 Pedroñeras   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Villarrubia   -   Pedroñeras -:-
29/10 Conquense   -   Marchamalo -:-
29/10 Guadalajara   -   Manchego -:-
29/10 Mora   -   Socuéllamos -:-
29/10 Almagro CF   -   Villacañas -:-
29/10 Tomelloso C.F   -   Miguelturreño -:-
29/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Madridejos -:-
29/10 La Roda   -   Almansa -:-
29/10 Albacete B   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
29/10 Azuqueca   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Villarrubia   -   Conquense -:-
01/11 Marchamalo   -   Guadalajara -:-
01/11 Manchego   -   Mora -:-
01/11 Socuéllamos   -   Almagro CF -:-
01/11 Villacañas   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
01/11 Miguelturreño   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
01/11 Madridejos   -   La Roda -:-
01/11 Almansa   -   Albacete B -:-
01/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   Azuqueca -:-
01/11 Pedroñeras   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Conquense   -   Pedroñeras -:-
05/11 Guadalajara   -   Villarrubia -:-
05/11 Mora   -   Marchamalo -:-
05/11 Almagro CF   -   Manchego -:-
05/11 Tomelloso C.F   -   Socuéllamos -:-
05/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villacañas -:-
05/11 La Roda   -   Miguelturreño -:-
05/11 Albacete B   -   Madridejos -:-
05/11 Azuqueca   -   Almansa -:-
05/11 Villarrobledo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Conquense   -   Guadalajara -:-
12/11 Villarrubia   -   Mora -:-
12/11 Marchamalo   -   Almagro CF -:-
12/11 Manchego   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
12/11 Socuéllamos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
12/11 Villacañas   -   La Roda -:-
12/11 Miguelturreño   -   Albacete B -:-
12/11 Madridejos   -   Azuqueca -:-
12/11 Almansa   -   Villarrobledo -:-
12/11 Pedroñeras   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guadalajara   -   Pedroñeras -:-
19/11 Mora   -   Conquense -:-
19/11 Almagro CF   -   Villarrubia -:-
19/11 Tomelloso C.F   -   Marchamalo -:-
19/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   Manchego -:-
19/11 La Roda   -   Socuéllamos -:-
19/11 Albacete B   -   Villacañas -:-
19/11 Azuqueca   -   Miguelturreño -:-
19/11 Villarrobledo   -   Madridejos -:-
19/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Guadalajara   -   Mora -:-
26/11 Conquense   -   Almagro CF -:-
26/11 Villarrubia   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
26/11 Marchamalo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
26/11 Manchego   -   La Roda -:-
26/11 Socuéllamos   -   Albacete B -:-
26/11 Villacañas   -   Azuqueca -:-
26/11 Miguelturreño   -   Villarrobledo -:-
26/11 Madridejos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
26/11 Pedroñeras   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Pedroñeras   -   Mora -:-
03/12 Almagro CF   -   Guadalajara -:-
03/12 Tomelloso C.F   -   Conquense -:-
03/12 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrubia -:-
03/12 La Roda   -   Marchamalo -:-
03/12 Albacete B   -   Manchego -:-
03/12 Azuqueca   -   Socuéllamos -:-
03/12 Villarrobledo   -   Villacañas -:-
03/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Miguelturreño -:-
03/12 Almansa   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Mora   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/12 Guadalajara   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
17/12 Conquense   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
17/12 Villarrubia   -   La Roda -:-
17/12 Marchamalo   -   Albacete B -:-
17/12 Manchego   -   Azuqueca -:-
17/12 Socuéllamos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
17/12 Villacañas   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
17/12 Miguelturreño   -   Almansa -:-
17/12 Madridejos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Conquense   -   La Roda -:-
07/01 Guadalajara   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
07/01 Miguelturreño   -   Madridejos -:-
07/01 Villacañas   -   Almansa -:-
07/01 Socuéllamos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
07/01 Mora   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
07/01 Marchamalo   -   Azuqueca -:-
07/01 Villarrubia   -   Albacete B -:-
07/01 Almagro CF   -   Pedroñeras -:-
07/01 Manchego   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Madridejos   -   Villacañas -:-
14/01 Villarrobledo   -   Marchamalo -:-
14/01 Albacete B   -   Conquense -:-
14/01 Pedroñeras   -   Miguelturreño -:-
14/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Manchego -:-
14/01 Almansa   -   Socuéllamos -:-
14/01 La Roda   -   Guadalajara -:-
14/01 Tomelloso C.F   -   Almagro CF -:-
14/01 Azuqueca   -   Villarrubia -:-
14/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Mora -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Mora   -   La Roda -:-
21/01 Almagro CF   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
21/01 Villacañas   -   Miguelturreño -:-
21/01 Socuéllamos   -   Madridejos -:-
21/01 Manchego   -   Almansa -:-
21/01 Marchamalo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
21/01 Conquense   -   Azuqueca -:-
21/01 Guadalajara   -   Albacete B -:-
21/01 Tomelloso C.F   -   Pedroñeras -:-
21/01 Villarrubia   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Pedroñeras   -   Villacañas -:-
28/01 Almansa   -   Marchamalo -:-
28/01 Villarrobledo   -   Conquense -:-
28/01 Madridejos   -   Manchego -:-
28/01 Miguelturreño   -   Socuéllamos -:-
28/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
28/01 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
28/01 La Roda   -   Almagro CF -:-
28/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrubia -:-
28/01 Albacete B   -   Mora -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Socuéllamos   -   Villacañas -:-
04/02 Tomelloso C.F   -   La Roda -:-
04/02 Manchego   -   Miguelturreño -:-
04/02 Marchamalo   -   Madridejos -:-
04/02 Villarrubia   -   Almansa -:-
04/02 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
04/02 Mora   -   Azuqueca -:-
04/02 Almagro CF   -   Albacete B -:-
04/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Pedroñeras -:-
04/02 Guadalajara   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Pedroñeras   -   Socuéllamos -:-
11/02 Villacañas   -   Manchego -:-
11/02 Miguelturreño   -   Marchamalo -:-
11/02 Madridejos   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/02 Almansa   -   Conquense -:-
11/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/02 Villarrobledo   -   Mora -:-
11/02 Azuqueca   -   Almagro CF -:-
11/02 Albacete B   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
11/02 La Roda   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Manchego   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/02 Marchamalo   -   Villacañas -:-
18/02 Villarrubia   -   Miguelturreño -:-
18/02 Conquense   -   Madridejos -:-
18/02 Guadalajara   -   Almansa -:-
18/02 Mora   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
18/02 Almagro CF   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/02 Tomelloso C.F   -   Azuqueca -:-
18/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Albacete B -:-
18/02 La Roda   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Pedroñeras   -   Manchego -:-
25/02 Socuéllamos   -   Marchamalo -:-
25/02 Villacañas   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/02 Miguelturreño   -   Conquense -:-
25/02 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/02 Almansa   -   Mora -:-
25/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/02 Villarrobledo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/02 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/02 Albacete B   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Marchamalo   -   Manchego -:-
04/03 Villarrubia   -   Socuéllamos -:-
04/03 Conquense   -   Villacañas -:-
04/03 Guadalajara   -   Miguelturreño -:-
04/03 Mora   -   Madridejos -:-
04/03 Almagro CF   -   Almansa -:-
04/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
04/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrobledo -:-
04/03 La Roda   -   Azuqueca -:-
04/03 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Pedroñeras   -   Marchamalo -:-
11/03 Manchego   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/03 Socuéllamos   -   Conquense -:-
11/03 Villacañas   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/03 Miguelturreño   -   Mora -:-
11/03 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
11/03 Almansa   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
11/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
11/03 Villarrobledo   -   La Roda -:-
11/03 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Villarrubia   -   Marchamalo -:-
18/03 Conquense   -   Manchego -:-
18/03 Guadalajara   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/03 Mora   -   Villacañas -:-
18/03 Almagro CF   -   Miguelturreño -:-
18/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Madridejos -:-
18/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almansa -:-
18/03 La Roda   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
18/03 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/03 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Pedroñeras   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/03 Marchamalo   -   Conquense -:-
25/03 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/03 Socuéllamos   -   Mora -:-
25/03 Villacañas   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/03 Miguelturreño   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/03 Madridejos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/03 Almansa   -   La Roda -:-
25/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Albacete B -:-
25/03 Villarrobledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Conquense   -   Villarrubia -:-
01/04 Guadalajara   -   Marchamalo -:-
01/04 Mora   -   Manchego -:-
01/04 Almagro CF   -   Socuéllamos -:-
01/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villacañas -:-
01/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Miguelturreño -:-
01/04 La Roda   -   Madridejos -:-
01/04 Albacete B   -   Almansa -:-
01/04 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
01/04 Villarrobledo   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense -:-
08/04 Miguelturreño   -   La Roda -:-
08/04 Villacañas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
08/04 Socuéllamos   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
08/04 Villarrubia   -   Guadalajara -:-
08/04 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
08/04 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
08/04 Marchamalo   -   Mora -:-
08/04 Almansa   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Guadalajara   -   Conquense -:-
15/04 Mora   -   Villarrubia -:-
15/04 Almagro CF   -   Marchamalo -:-
15/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Manchego -:-
15/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/04 La Roda   -   Villacañas -:-
15/04 Albacete B   -   Miguelturreño -:-
15/04 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
15/04 Villarrobledo   -   Almansa -:-
15/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Socuéllamos   -   La Roda -:-
22/04 Manchego   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/04 Marchamalo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
22/04 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-
22/04 Miguelturreño   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/04 Villacañas   -   Albacete B -:-
22/04 Villarrubia   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/04 Conquense   -   Mora -:-
22/04 Madridejos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
22/04 Almansa   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mora   -   Guadalajara -:-
29/04 Almagro CF   -   Conquense -:-
29/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villarrubia -:-
29/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Marchamalo -:-
29/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
29/04 Albacete B   -   Socuéllamos -:-
29/04 Azuqueca   -   Villacañas -:-
29/04 Villarrobledo   -   Miguelturreño -:-
29/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
29/04 Almansa   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mora   -   Pedroñeras -:-
06/05 Guadalajara   -   Almagro CF -:-
06/05 Conquense   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
06/05 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
06/05 Marchamalo   -   La Roda -:-
06/05 Manchego   -   Albacete B -:-
06/05 Socuéllamos   -   Azuqueca -:-
06/05 Villacañas   -   Villarrobledo -:-
06/05 Miguelturreño   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
06/05 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Almagro CF   -   Mora -:-
13/05 Tomelloso C.F   -   Guadalajara -:-
13/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Conquense -:-
13/05 La Roda   -   Villarrubia -:-
13/05 Albacete B   -   Marchamalo -:-
13/05 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
13/05 Villarrobledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
13/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villacañas -:-
13/05 Almansa   -   Miguelturreño -:-
13/05 Pedroñeras   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Buscador de deportes