Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 12

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario 17:30h.
19/08 Pan Pulido SM   -   Llanos Aridane 17:30h.
19/08 Las Zocas   -   Las Palmas C 18:00h.
19/08 Cotillo   -   Vera 18:00h.
19/08 Haría   -   Mensajero 18:00h.
20/08 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Villa Santa Brígida 13:00h.
20/08 Tenisca   -   Lanzarote 13:00h.
20/08 CD Marino   -   Tenerife B 13:00h.
20/08 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Ibarra 13:00h.
20/08 Estrella   -   Buzanada 13:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Lanzarote   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
27/08 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenisca -:-
27/08 Las Palmas C   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
27/08 Tenerife B   -   Las Zocas -:-
27/08 Ibarra   -   CD Marino -:-
27/08 Buzanada   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
27/08 Vera   -   Estrella -:-
27/08 Mensajero   -   Cotillo -:-
27/08 Llanos Aridane   -   Haría -:-
27/08 UD San Fernando   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Lanzarote -:-
03/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/09 Tenisca   -   Las Palmas C -:-
03/09 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/09 Las Zocas   -   Ibarra -:-
03/09 CD Marino   -   Buzanada -:-
03/09 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Vera -:-
03/09 Estrella   -   Mensajero -:-
03/09 Cotillo   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
03/09 Haría   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
10/09 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
10/09 Tenerife B   -   Tenisca -:-
10/09 Ibarra   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
10/09 Buzanada   -   Las Zocas -:-
10/09 Vera   -   CD Marino -:-
10/09 Mensajero   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/09 Llanos Aridane   -   Estrella -:-
10/09 Pan Pulido SM   -   Haría -:-
10/09 UD San Fernando   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 Lanzarote   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
13/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Palmas C -:-
13/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenerife B -:-
13/09 Tenisca   -   Ibarra -:-
13/09 Santa Úrsula   -   Buzanada -:-
13/09 Las Zocas   -   Vera -:-
13/09 CD Marino   -   Mensajero -:-
13/09 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
13/09 Cotillo   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
13/09 Estrella   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Las Palmas C   -   Lanzarote -:-
17/09 Tenerife B   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/09 Ibarra   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
17/09 Buzanada   -   Tenisca -:-
17/09 Vera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/09 Mensajero   -   Las Zocas -:-
17/09 Llanos Aridane   -   CD Marino -:-
17/09 Pan Pulido SM   -   Estrella -:-
17/09 Haría   -   Cotillo -:-
17/09 UD San Fernando   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Las Palmas C -:-
24/09 Lanzarote   -   Tenerife B -:-
24/09 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Ibarra -:-
24/09 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Buzanada -:-
24/09 Tenisca   -   Vera -:-
24/09 Santa Úrsula   -   Mensajero -:-
24/09 Las Zocas   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
24/09 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
24/09 Estrella   -   Haría -:-
24/09 CD Marino   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Tenerife B   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
01/10 Ibarra   -   Lanzarote -:-
01/10 Buzanada   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
01/10 Vera   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
01/10 Mensajero   -   Tenisca -:-
01/10 Llanos Aridane   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
01/10 Pan Pulido SM   -   CD Marino -:-
01/10 Haría   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
01/10 Cotillo   -   Estrella -:-
01/10 UD San Fernando   -   Las Zocas -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Las Palmas C   -   Tenerife B -:-
08/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Ibarra -:-
08/10 Lanzarote   -   Buzanada -:-
08/10 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Vera -:-
08/10 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Mensajero -:-
08/10 Tenisca   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
08/10 Las Zocas   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
08/10 CD Marino   -   Haría -:-
08/10 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Cotillo -:-
08/10 Santa Úrsula   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Ibarra   -   Las Palmas C -:-
12/10 Buzanada   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
12/10 Vera   -   Lanzarote -:-
12/10 Mensajero   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
12/10 Llanos Aridane   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
12/10 Pan Pulido SM   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
12/10 Haría   -   Las Zocas -:-
12/10 Cotillo   -   CD Marino -:-
12/10 Estrella   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
12/10 UD San Fernando   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Tenerife B   -   Ibarra -:-
15/10 Las Palmas C   -   Buzanada -:-
15/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Vera -:-
15/10 Lanzarote   -   Mensajero -:-
15/10 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
15/10 Tenisca   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
15/10 Santa Úrsula   -   Haría -:-
15/10 Las Zocas   -   Cotillo -:-
15/10 CD Marino   -   Estrella -:-
15/10 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

21.10.2017
21/10 Buzanada   -   Tenerife B -:-
21/10 Vera   -   Las Palmas C -:-
21/10 Mensajero   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
21/10 Llanos Aridane   -   Lanzarote -:-
21/10 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
21/10 Haría   -   Tenisca -:-
21/10 Cotillo   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
21/10 Estrella   -   Las Zocas -:-
21/10 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   CD Marino -:-
21/10 UD San Fernando   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

28.10.2017
28/10 Ibarra   -   Buzanada -:-
28/10 Tenerife B   -   Vera -:-
28/10 Las Palmas C   -   Mensajero -:-
28/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
28/10 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
28/10 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Haría -:-
28/10 Tenisca   -   Cotillo -:-
28/10 Santa Úrsula   -   Estrella -:-
28/10 Las Zocas   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
28/10 Lanzarote   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Vera   -   Ibarra -:-
01/11 Mensajero   -   Tenerife B -:-
01/11 Llanos Aridane   -   Las Palmas C -:-
01/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Lanzarote -:-
01/11 Haría   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
01/11 Cotillo   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
01/11 Estrella   -   Tenisca -:-
01/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
01/11 CD Marino   -   Las Zocas -:-
01/11 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

04.11.2017
04/11 Buzanada   -   Vera -:-
04/11 Ibarra   -   Mensajero -:-
04/11 Tenerife B   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
04/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
04/11 Lanzarote   -   Haría -:-
04/11 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Cotillo -:-
04/11 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Estrella -:-
04/11 Tenisca   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
04/11 Santa Úrsula   -   CD Marino -:-
04/11 Las Palmas C   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

11.11.2017
11/11 Mensajero   -   Buzanada -:-
11/11 Llanos Aridane   -   Ibarra -:-
11/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Palmas C -:-
11/11 Haría   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
11/11 Cotillo   -   Lanzarote -:-
11/11 Estrella   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
11/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
11/11 CD Marino   -   Tenisca -:-
11/11 Las Zocas   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
11/11 UD San Fernando   -   Tenerife B -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017
18/11 Vera   -   Mensajero -:-
18/11 Buzanada   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
18/11 Tenerife B   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
18/11 Las Palmas C   -   Haría -:-
18/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Cotillo -:-
18/11 Lanzarote   -   Estrella -:-
18/11 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
18/11 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   CD Marino -:-
18/11 Tenisca   -   Las Zocas -:-
18/11 Ibarra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

25.11.2017
25/11 Llanos Aridane   -   Vera -:-
25/11 Pan Pulido SM   -   Ibarra -:-
25/11 Haría   -   Tenerife B -:-
25/11 Cotillo   -   Las Palmas C -:-
25/11 Estrella   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
25/11 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Lanzarote -:-
25/11 CD Marino   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
25/11 Las Zocas   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
25/11 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenisca -:-
25/11 UD San Fernando   -   Buzanada -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

02.12.2017
02/12 Mensajero   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
02/12 Buzanada   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
02/12 Ibarra   -   Haría -:-
02/12 Tenerife B   -   Cotillo -:-
02/12 Las Palmas C   -   Estrella -:-
02/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
02/12 Lanzarote   -   CD Marino -:-
02/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Zocas -:-
02/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
02/12 Vera   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

16.12.2017
16/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Vera -:-
16/12 Haría   -   Buzanada -:-
16/12 Cotillo   -   Ibarra -:-
16/12 Estrella   -   Tenerife B -:-
16/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Palmas C -:-
16/12 CD Marino   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
16/12 Las Zocas   -   Lanzarote -:-
16/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
16/12 Tenisca   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
16/12 UD San Fernando   -   Mensajero -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

23.12.2017
23/12 Mensajero   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
23/12 Vera   -   Haría -:-
23/12 Buzanada   -   Cotillo -:-
23/12 Ibarra   -   Estrella -:-
23/12 Tenerife B   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
23/12 Las Palmas C   -   CD Marino -:-
23/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Las Zocas -:-
23/12 Lanzarote   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
23/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenisca -:-
23/12 Llanos Aridane   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

30.12.2017
30/12 Las Palmas C   -   Las Zocas -:-
30/12 Tenerife B   -   CD Marino -:-
30/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
30/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
30/12 Ibarra   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
30/12 Llanos Aridane   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
30/12 Mensajero   -   Haría -:-
30/12 Buzanada   -   Estrella -:-
30/12 Vera   -   Cotillo -:-
30/12 Lanzarote   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Estrella   -   Vera -:-
07/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Palmas C -:-
07/01 CD Marino   -   Ibarra -:-
07/01 Haría   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
07/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Buzanada -:-
07/01 Las Zocas   -   Tenerife B -:-
07/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Lanzarote -:-
07/01 Tenisca   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
07/01 Cotillo   -   Mensajero -:-
07/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

13.01.2018
13/01 Ibarra   -   Las Zocas -:-
13/01 Lanzarote   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
13/01 Buzanada   -   CD Marino -:-
13/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
13/01 Tenerife B   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
13/01 Vera   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
13/01 Mensajero   -   Estrella -:-
13/01 Llanos Aridane   -   Cotillo -:-
13/01 Las Palmas C   -   Tenisca -:-
13/01 UD San Fernando   -   Haría -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

20.01.2018
20/01 CD Marino   -   Vera -:-
20/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Las Palmas C -:-
20/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Ibarra -:-
20/01 Estrella   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
20/01 Las Zocas   -   Buzanada -:-
20/01 Haría   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
20/01 Tenisca   -   Tenerife B -:-
20/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
20/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Mensajero -:-
20/01 Cotillo   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

27.01.2018
27/01 Vera   -   Las Zocas -:-
27/01 Las Palmas C   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
27/01 Mensajero   -   CD Marino -:-
27/01 Tenerife B   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
27/01 Buzanada   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
27/01 Llanos Aridane   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
27/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Lanzarote -:-
27/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   Cotillo -:-
27/01 Ibarra   -   Tenisca -:-
27/01 UD San Fernando   -   Estrella -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2018
03/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Vera -:-
03/02 Lanzarote   -   Las Palmas C -:-
03/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Ibarra -:-
03/02 CD Marino   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
03/02 Tenisca   -   Buzanada -:-
03/02 Estrella   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
03/02 Cotillo   -   Haría -:-
03/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/02 Las Zocas   -   Mensajero -:-
03/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.02.2018
10/02 Llanos Aridane   -   Las Zocas -:-
10/02 Ibarra   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
10/02 Buzanada   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
10/02 Mensajero   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
10/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/02 Haría   -   Estrella -:-
10/02 Tenerife B   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/02 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
10/02 Vera   -   Tenisca -:-
10/02 UD San Fernando   -   CD Marino -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2018
17/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Vera -:-
17/02 Lanzarote   -   Ibarra -:-
17/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
17/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Buzanada -:-
17/02 CD Marino   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
17/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Haría -:-
17/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/02 Estrella   -   Cotillo -:-
17/02 Tenisca   -   Mensajero -:-
17/02 Las Zocas   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.02.2018
24/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/02 Vera   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
24/02 Haría   -   CD Marino -:-
24/02 Mensajero   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
24/02 Tenerife B   -   Las Palmas C -:-
24/02 Cotillo   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
24/02 Buzanada   -   Lanzarote -:-
24/02 Ibarra   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
24/02 Llanos Aridane   -   Tenisca -:-
24/02 UD San Fernando   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

03.03.2018
03/03 Lanzarote   -   Vera -:-
03/03 Las Palmas C   -   Ibarra -:-
03/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
03/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Buzanada -:-
03/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
03/03 Las Zocas   -   Haría -:-
03/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Estrella -:-
03/03 CD Marino   -   Cotillo -:-
03/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Mensajero -:-
03/03 Tenisca   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

10.03.2018
10/03 Cotillo   -   Las Zocas -:-
10/03 Llanos Aridane   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
10/03 Estrella   -   CD Marino -:-
10/03 Haría   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
10/03 Buzanada   -   Las Palmas C -:-
10/03 Ibarra   -   Tenerife B -:-
10/03 Mensajero   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/03 Vera   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
10/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenisca -:-
10/03 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

17.03.2018
17/03 Las Palmas C   -   Vera -:-
17/03 Lanzarote   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
17/03 Tenerife B   -   Buzanada -:-
17/03 CD Marino   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
17/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
17/03 Tenisca   -   Haría -:-
17/03 Las Zocas   -   Estrella -:-
17/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Cotillo -:-
17/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Mensajero -:-
17/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

24.03.2018
24/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
24/03 Haría   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
24/03 Estrella   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
24/03 Mensajero   -   Las Palmas C -:-
24/03 Buzanada   -   Ibarra -:-
24/03 Vera   -   Tenerife B -:-
24/03 Llanos Aridane   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
24/03 Cotillo   -   Tenisca -:-
24/03 UD San Fernando   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

29.03.2018
29/03 Ibarra   -   Vera -:-
29/03 Las Zocas   -   CD Marino -:-
29/03 Las Palmas C   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
29/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
29/03 Lanzarote   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
29/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Haría -:-
29/03 Tenisca   -   Estrella -:-
29/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Cotillo -:-
29/03 Tenerife B   -   Mensajero -:-
29/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Cotillo   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
01/04 Estrella   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
01/04 CD Marino   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
01/04 Mensajero   -   Ibarra -:-
01/04 Vera   -   Buzanada -:-
01/04 Llanos Aridane   -   Tenerife B -:-
01/04 Haría   -   Lanzarote -:-
01/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
01/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenisca -:-
01/04 UD San Fernando   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.04.2018
07/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Zocas -:-
07/04 Tenisca   -   CD Marino -:-
07/04 Ibarra   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
07/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
07/04 Las Palmas C   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
07/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Haría -:-
07/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Estrella -:-
07/04 Lanzarote   -   Cotillo -:-
07/04 Buzanada   -   Mensajero -:-
07/04 Tenerife B   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.04.2018
14/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
14/04 Mensajero   -   Vera -:-
14/04 CD Marino   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
14/04 Haría   -   Las Palmas C -:-
14/04 Llanos Aridane   -   Buzanada -:-
14/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tenerife B -:-
14/04 Estrella   -   Lanzarote -:-
14/04 Cotillo   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
14/04 Las Zocas   -   Tenisca -:-
14/04 UD San Fernando   -   Ibarra -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

21.04.2018
21/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Las Zocas -:-
21/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   CD Marino -:-
21/04 Tenisca   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
21/04 Vera   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
21/04 Lanzarote   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
21/04 Ibarra   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
21/04 Tenerife B   -   Haría -:-
21/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Estrella -:-
21/04 Las Palmas C   -   Cotillo -:-
21/04 Buzanada   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

28.04.2018
28/04 Las Zocas   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
28/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
28/04 Estrella   -   Las Palmas C -:-
28/04 Haría   -   Ibarra -:-
28/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Buzanada -:-
28/04 Cotillo   -   Tenerife B -:-
28/04 CD Marino   -   Lanzarote -:-
28/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
28/04 Llanos Aridane   -   Mensajero -:-
28/04 UD San Fernando   -   Vera -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

05.05.2018
05/05 Lanzarote   -   Las Zocas -:-
05/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   CD Marino -:-
05/05 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
05/05 Las Palmas C   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
05/05 Vera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
05/05 Buzanada   -   Haría -:-
05/05 Tenerife B   -   Estrella -:-
05/05 Ibarra   -   Cotillo -:-
05/05 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenisca -:-
05/05 Mensajero   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Tenisca   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
13/05 Haría   -   Vera -:-
13/05 CD Marino   -   Las Palmas C -:-
13/05 Estrella   -   Ibarra -:-
13/05 Cotillo   -   Buzanada -:-
13/05 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenerife B -:-
13/05 Santa Úrsula   -   Lanzarote -:-
13/05 Las Zocas   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
13/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Mensajero -:-
13/05 UD San Fernando   -   Llanos Aridane -:-
 

Buscador de deportes