Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Lleida B 0 - 2 Santboià Fin
04/09 Rubí 0 - 0 Morell Fin
04/09 Rapitenca 3 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fin
04/09 Suburense 3 - 2 Alpicat Fin
04/09 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
04/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer Fin
04/09 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 San Cristóbal Fin
04/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Alpicat 2 - 1 Viladecans Fin
10/09 Morell 0 - 2 Suburense Fin
11/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Rubí Fin
11/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 1 Igualada Fin
11/09 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 Almacelles Fin
11/09 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
11/09 Balaguer 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
11/09 Santboià 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alpicat 3 - 0 Morell Fin
18/09 Rubí 4 - 3 Sant Ildefons Fin
18/09 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Balaguer Fin
18/09 Lleida B 1 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
18/09 Suburense 0 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
18/09 Vilaseca 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
18/09 Igualada 3 - 3 Santboià Fin
18/09 Viladecans 1 - 2 Almacelles Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Morell 0 - 2 Viladecans Fin
25/09 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Alpicat Fin
25/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Rapitenca Fin
25/09 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
25/09 Almacelles 3 - 4 Lleida B Fin
25/09 Balaguer 3 - 1 Rubí Fin
25/09 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
25/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Suburense Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Alpicat 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fin
01/10 Morell 0 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
02/10 Rubí 1 - 3 San Cristóbal Fin
02/10 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Santboià Fin
02/10 Suburense 1 - 1 Balaguer Fin
02/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
02/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 1 Almacelles Fin
02/10 Viladecans 2 - 2 Lleida B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2016
09/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Viladecans Fin
09/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Morell Fin
09/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Suburense Fin
09/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Rubí Fin
09/10 Balaguer 1 - 1 Alpicat Fin
09/10 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
09/10 Almacelles 3 - 1 Igualada Fin
09/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Morell 0 - 4 Balaguer Fin
15/10 Alpicat 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
16/10 UD Vista Alegre 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
16/10 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
16/10 Suburense 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
16/10 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Almacelles Fin
16/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Lleida B Fin
16/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Viladecans Fin
23/10 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Morell Fin
23/10 Santboià 5 - 2 Alpicat Fin
23/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
23/10 Balaguer 3 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
23/10 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Rubí Fin
23/10 Almacelles 3 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
23/10 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 3 Igualada Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Morell 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
29/10 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Lleida B Fin
30/10 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Balaguer Fin
30/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
30/10 Rubí 1 - 1 Almacelles Fin
30/10 Suburense 4 - 5 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
30/10 Vilaseca 3 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fin
30/10 Viladecans 2 - 0 Igualada Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 2 Rapitenca Fin
06/11 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fin
06/11 Santboià 0 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fin
06/11 Lleida B 2 - 1 Rubí Fin
06/11 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 2 Alpicat Fin
06/11 Balaguer 1 - 1 Viladecans Fin
06/11 Almacelles 1 - 1 Suburense Fin
06/11 Igualada 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Alpicat 2 - 1 Almacelles Fin
12/11 Morell 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
12/11 Balaguer 0 - 2 San Cristóbal Fin
13/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 3 Santboià Fin
13/11 Rubí 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
13/11 Rapitenca 0 - 0 Igualada Fin
13/11 Suburense 0 - 1 Lleida B Fin
13/11 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

20.11.2016
20/11 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Viladecans Fin
20/11 Santboià 0 - 1 Balaguer Fin
20/11 Almacelles 4 - 0 Morell Fin
20/11 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
20/11 Lleida B 0 - 1 Alpicat Fin
20/11 Igualada 3 - 2 Rubí Fin
20/11 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
20/11 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Suburense Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Alpicat 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fin
26/11 Morell 0 - 2 Lleida B Fin
27/11 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Santboià Fin
27/11 Sant Ildefons 5 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
27/11 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Almacelles Fin
27/11 Rubí 2 - 3 Vilaseca Fin
27/11 Suburense 0 - 1 Igualada Fin
27/11 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
04/12 Santboià 0 - 0 Viladecans Fin
04/12 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Balaguer Fin
04/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Morell Fin
11/12 Igualada 3 - 3 Alpicat Fin
11/12 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Rubí Fin
11/12 Almacelles 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
11/12 Lleida B 1 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
11/12 Vilaseca 4 - 2 Suburense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Alpicat 3 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
17/12 Morell 3 - 5 Igualada Fin
18/12 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
18/12 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Lleida B Fin
18/12 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
18/12 Balaguer 2 - 2 Almacelles Fin
18/12 Suburense 1 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
18/12 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rubí Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

08.01.2017 - 25.01.2017
08/01 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Alpicat Fin
08/01 Rubí 3 - 1 Suburense Fin
08/01 Almacelles 4 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
08/01 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Santboià Fin
08/01 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
08/01 Igualada 2 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
08/01 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Morell Fin
25/01 Lleida B 0 - 2 Balaguer Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Alpicat 0 - 0 Rubí Fin
14/01 Morell 1 - 3 Rapitenca Fin
15/01 Santboià 2 - 2 Almacelles Fin
15/01 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Igualada Fin
15/01 UD Vista Alegre 5 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
15/01 San Cristóbal 2 - 2 Lleida B Fin
15/01 Balaguer 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
15/01 Suburense 1 - 0 Viladecans Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alpicat 2 - 2 Suburense Fin
21/01 Morell 0 - 0 Rubí Fin
22/01 Santboià 2 - 1 Lleida B Fin
22/01 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
22/01 Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
22/01 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
22/01 Balaguer 3 - 1 Igualada Fin
22/01 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 0 Viladecans Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fin
29/01 Rubí 0 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
29/01 Almacelles 4 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
29/01 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Santboià Fin
29/01 Viladecans 1 - 2 Alpicat Fin
29/01 Suburense 1 - 0 Morell Fin
29/01 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Balaguer Fin
29/01 Igualada 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Morell 1 - 2 Alpicat Fin
05/02 Santboià 5 - 2 Igualada Fin
05/02 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rubí Fin
05/02 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
05/02 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Suburense Fin
05/02 Almacelles 1 - 1 Viladecans Fin
05/02 Balaguer 0 - 3 Rapitenca Fin
05/02 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Lleida B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Alpicat 2 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
12/02 Rubí 0 - 3 Balaguer Fin
12/02 Rapitenca 0 - 0 San Cristóbal Fin
12/02 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
12/02 Lleida B 1 - 0 Almacelles Fin
12/02 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Santboià Fin
12/02 Viladecans 3 - 0 Morell Fin
12/02 Suburense 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

19.02.2017
19/02 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Rubí Fin
19/02 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Morell Fin
19/02 Santboià 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
19/02 Almacelles 3 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
19/02 Lleida B 4 - 1 Viladecans Fin
19/02 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Igualada Fin
19/02 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Alpicat Fin
19/02 Balaguer 1 - 1 Suburense Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Alpicat 2 - 3 Balaguer Fin
04/03 Morell 0 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fin
05/03 Rubí 0 - 2 Santboià Fin
05/03 Vilaseca 3 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
05/03 Igualada 2 - 1 Almacelles Fin
05/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Lleida B Fin
05/03 Suburense 1 - 2 San Cristóbal Fin
05/03 Viladecans 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 0 Viladecans Fin
12/03 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Alpicat Fin
12/03 Santboià 5 - 0 Suburense Fin
12/03 Almacelles 2 - 0 Vilaseca Fin
12/03 Lleida B 0 - 0 Igualada Fin
12/03 Balaguer 8 - 0 Morell Fin
12/03 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
12/03 Sant Ildefons 4 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Alpicat 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
18/03 Morell 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
19/03 Rubí 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
19/03 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Almacelles Fin
19/03 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 3 Balaguer Fin
19/03 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Lleida B Fin
19/03 Igualada 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
19/03 Viladecans 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Lleida B 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
25/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
26/03 Santboià 4 - 0 Morell Fin
26/03 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fin
26/03 Igualada 0 - 2 Viladecans Fin
26/03 Almacelles 5 - 2 Rubí Fin
26/03 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Suburense Fin
26/03 Balaguer 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Alpicat 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
02/04 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Santboià Fin
02/04 Rubí 2 - 0 Lleida B Fin
02/04 Rapitenca 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fin
02/04 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Igualada Fin
02/04 Suburense 3 - 3 Almacelles Fin
02/04 Viladecans 2 - 1 Balaguer Fin
02/04 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Rubí Fin
09/04 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Balaguer Fin
09/04 Lleida B 3 - 0 Suburense Fin
09/04 Santboià 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fin
09/04 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Viladecans Fin
09/04 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 3 Morell Fin
09/04 Igualada 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fin
09/04 Almacelles 4 - 1 Alpicat Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Morell 0 - 2 Almacelles Fin
22/04 Alpicat 1 - 3 Lleida B Fin
23/04 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
23/04 Rubí 1 - 2 Igualada Fin
23/04 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
23/04 Balaguer 0 - 2 Santboià Fin
23/04 Suburense 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
23/04 Viladecans 1 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Almacelles 2 - 4 UD Vista Alegre Fin
30/04 Rapitenca 0 - 4 Viladecans Fin
30/04 Santboià 2 - 0 San Cristóbal Fin
30/04 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Rubí Fin
30/04 Reus Deportiu B 5 - 0 Alpicat Fin
30/04 Lleida B 4 - 0 Morell Fin
30/04 Igualada 6 - 2 Suburense Fin
30/04 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Alpicat 0 - 0 Igualada Fin
06/05 Morell 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
07/05 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Lleida B Fin
07/05 Balaguer 5 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
07/05 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Almacelles Fin
07/05 Viladecans 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
07/05 Suburense 2 - 3 Vilaseca Fin
07/05 Rubí 2 - 3 Rapitenca Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Rubí 0 - 1 Viladecans Fin
14/05 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Suburense Fin
14/05 Lleida B 2 - 3 Sant Ildefons Fin
14/05 Vilaseca 1 - 3 Alpicat Fin
14/05 Igualada 3 - 0 Morell Fin
14/05 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
14/05 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fin
14/05 Almacelles 1 - 2 Balaguer Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Morell 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
20/05 Alpicat 4 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
21/05 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fin
21/05 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Igualada Fin
21/05 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Almacelles Fin
21/05 Suburense 3 - 1 Rubí Fin
21/05 Balaguer 3 - 2 Lleida B Fin
21/05 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

28.05.2017 - 04.06.2017
28/05 Almacelles 2 - 3 Santboià Fin
28/05 Rubí 2 - 5 Alpicat Fin
28/05 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Morell Fin
28/05 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 1 Balaguer Fin
28/05 Viladecans 3 - 3 Suburense Fin
28/05 Igualada 3 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fin
28/05 Vilaseca 4 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fin
04/06 Lleida B 0 - 0 San Cristóbal Susp.
 

Buscador de deportes