Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Canals 2 - 1 Denia Fin
03/09 Alcoyano B 0 - 4 Benigànim Fin
03/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Calpe Fin
03/09 Llosa 0 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
04/09 Portuarios 2 - 2 Contestano Fin
04/09 Castellonense 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
04/09 Jávea 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
04/09 Pego 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
04/09 Gandía 2 - 2 Oliva Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 UD Tavernes 3 - 2 Canals Fin
10/09 Oliva 3 - 1 Portuarios Fin
10/09 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Castellonense Fin
10/09 Benigànim 1 - 0 Jávea Fin
10/09 Atlético Alginet 2 - 1 Pego Fin
11/09 Denia 0 - 0 Llosa Fin
11/09 Contestano 1 - 0 Alcoyano B Fin
11/09 Calpe 1 - 2 Gandía Fin
11/09 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Canals 0 - 5 L'Alcudia Fin
17/09 Alcoyano B 0 - 2 Oliva Fin
17/09 Llosa 2 - 0 Pego Fin
18/09 Portuarios 0 - 2 Calpe Fin
18/09 Gandía 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
18/09 Denia 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
18/09 Jávea 0 - 0 Contestano Fin
18/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
18/09 Castellonense 1 - 0 Benigànim Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 UD Tavernes 6 - 0 Llosa Fin
24/09 Benigànim 4 - 0 Canals Fin
24/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 0 Denia Fin
24/09 Atlético Alginet 1 - 2 Gandía Fin
25/09 Contestano 2 - 3 Castellonense Fin
25/09 Oliva 1 - 1 Jávea Fin
25/09 Calpe 0 - 1 Alcoyano B Fin
25/09 Carcaixent 0 - 1 Portuarios Fin
25/09 Pego 0 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Llosa 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
01/10 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
01/10 Denia 0 - 0 Benigànim Fin
01/10 Canals 2 - 1 Contestano Fin
01/10 Alcoyano B 0 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
01/10 Portuarios 4 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
02/10 Jávea 1 - 1 Calpe Fin
02/10 Gandía 1 - 1 Pego Fin
02/10 Castellonense 2 - 1 Oliva Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Benigànim 0 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
08/10 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Alcoyano B Fin
08/10 Atzeneta 1 - 2 Gandía Fin
08/10 L'Alcudia 4 - 0 Llosa Fin
09/10 Contestano 3 - 2 Denia Fin
09/10 Oliva 2 - 1 Canals Fin
09/10 Carcaixent 2 - 1 Jávea Fin
09/10 Pego 0 - 4 Portuarios Fin
09/10 Calpe 1 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Contestano Fin
15/10 Canals 2 - 5 Calpe Fin
15/10 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Benigànim Fin
15/10 Llosa 0 - 3 Gandía Fin
15/10 Portuarios 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
16/10 Alcoyano B 2 - 0 Pego Fin
16/10 Jávea 3 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
16/10 Castellonense 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
16/10 Denia 3 - 0 Oliva Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Atlético Alginet 0 - 2 Castellonense Fin
22/10 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Alcoyano B Fin
22/10 Contestano 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
23/10 Benigànim 1 - 0 Llosa Fin
23/10 Oliva 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
23/10 Calpe 1 - 0 Denia Fin
23/10 Carcaixent 4 - 1 Canals Fin
23/10 Gandía 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
23/10 Pego 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Llosa 1 - 3 Portuarios Fin
29/10 Benigànim 2 - 0 Contestano Fin
29/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Calpe Fin
29/10 Canals 2 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
29/10 L'Alcudia 1 - 0 Oliva Fin
30/10 Alcoyano B 1 - 3 Gandía Fin
30/10 Castellonense 0 - 2 Pego Fin
30/10 Jávea 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fin
30/10 Denia 3 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Atlético Alginet 0 - 6 Denia Fin
05/11 Atzeneta 1 - 1 Castellonense Fin
05/11 Contestano 2 - 0 Llosa Fin
05/11 Gandía 1 - 1 Jávea Fin
06/11 Portuarios 1 - 0 Alcoyano B Fin
06/11 Oliva 0 - 3 Benigànim Fin
06/11 Carcaixent 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
06/11 Pego 4 - 3 Canals Fin
06/11 Calpe 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Canals 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
12/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
12/11 Llosa 3 - 1 Alcoyano B Fin
12/11 Benigànim 2 - 0 Calpe Fin
13/11 Contestano 1 - 1 Oliva Fin
13/11 Castellonense 0 - 1 Gandía Fin
13/11 Denia 0 - 0 Pego Fin
13/11 Jávea 1 - 0 Portuarios Fin
13/11 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Atzeneta 0 - 0 Denia Fin
19/11 Oliva 0 - 2 Llosa Fin
19/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
20/11 Alcoyano B 0 - 0 Jávea Fin
20/11 Portuarios 2 - 1 Castellonense Fin
20/11 Carcaixent 1 - 2 Benigànim Fin
20/11 Calpe 1 - 0 Contestano Fin
20/11 Pego 0 - 2 UD Tavernes Fin
20/11 Gandía 2 - 1 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Benigànim 6 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
26/11 Canals 0 - 3 Portuarios Fin
26/11 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fin
26/11 Llosa 0 - 2 Jávea Fin
26/11 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Pego Fin
27/11 Contestano 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
27/11 Castellonense 5 - 0 Alcoyano B Fin
27/11 Oliva 1 - 3 Calpe Fin
27/11 Denia 0 - 0 Gandía Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Atlético Alginet 1 - 0 Contestano Fin
04/12 Portuarios 4 - 2 Denia Fin
04/12 Alcoyano B 3 - 2 Canals Fin
04/12 Atzeneta 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
04/12 Carcaixent 3 - 1 Oliva Fin
04/12 Pego 1 - 0 Benigànim Fin
04/12 Jávea 3 - 1 Castellonense Fin
04/12 Calpe 3 - 0 Llosa Fin
04/12 Gandía 3 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Oliva   -   Atlético Alginet 16:30h.
10/12 Benigànim   -   Atzeneta 16:30h.
10/12 Canals   -   Jávea 16:30h.
10/12 L'Alcudia   -   Gandía 17:00h.
10/12 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios 17:00h.
10/12 Llosa   -   Castellonense 17:00h.
11/12 Denia   -   Alcoyano B 11:30h.
11/12 Contestano   -   Pego 16:30h.
11/12 Calpe   -   Carcaixent 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Llosa   -   Carcaixent -:-
18/12 Atlético Alginet   -   Calpe -:-
18/12 Pego   -   Oliva -:-
18/12 Atzeneta   -   Contestano -:-
18/12 Gandía   -   Benigànim -:-
18/12 Portuarios   -   L'Alcudia -:-
18/12 Alcoyano B   -   UD Tavernes -:-
18/12 Jávea   -   Denia -:-
18/12 Castellonense   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Carcaixent   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
08/01 Calpe   -   Pego -:-
08/01 Oliva   -   Atzeneta -:-
08/01 Contestano   -   Gandía -:-
08/01 Benigànim   -   Portuarios -:-
08/01 L'Alcudia   -   Alcoyano B -:-
08/01 UD Tavernes   -   Jávea -:-
08/01 Denia   -   Castellonense -:-
08/01 Canals   -   Llosa -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Atlético Alginet   -   Llosa -:-
15/01 Contestano   -   Portuarios -:-
15/01 UD Tavernes   -   Castellonense -:-
15/01 Carcaixent   -   Pego -:-
15/01 Calpe   -   Atzeneta -:-
15/01 Oliva   -   Gandía -:-
15/01 Benigànim   -   Alcoyano B -:-
15/01 L'Alcudia   -   Jávea -:-
15/01 Denia   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Pego   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
22/01 Gandía   -   Calpe -:-
22/01 Llosa   -   Denia -:-
22/01 Canals   -   UD Tavernes -:-
22/01 Alcoyano B   -   Contestano -:-
22/01 Portuarios   -   Oliva -:-
22/01 Atzeneta   -   Carcaixent -:-
22/01 Jávea   -   Benigànim -:-
22/01 Castellonense   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Pego   -   Llosa -:-
29/01 Calpe   -   Portuarios -:-
29/01 Benigànim   -   Castellonense -:-
29/01 UD Tavernes   -   Denia -:-
29/01 Atlético Alginet   -   Atzeneta -:-
29/01 Carcaixent   -   Gandía -:-
29/01 Oliva   -   Alcoyano B -:-
29/01 Contestano   -   Jávea -:-
29/01 L'Alcudia   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Gandía   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
05/02 Atzeneta   -   Pego -:-
05/02 Alcoyano B   -   Calpe -:-
05/02 Llosa   -   UD Tavernes -:-
05/02 Castellonense   -   Contestano -:-
05/02 Jávea   -   Oliva -:-
05/02 Portuarios   -   Carcaixent -:-
05/02 Canals   -   Benigànim -:-
05/02 Denia   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Atzeneta   -   Llosa -:-
12/02 Atlético Alginet   -   Portuarios -:-
12/02 Oliva   -   Castellonense -:-
12/02 Benigànim   -   Denia -:-
12/02 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
12/02 Pego   -   Gandía -:-
12/02 Carcaixent   -   Alcoyano B -:-
12/02 Calpe   -   Jávea -:-
12/02 Contestano   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Alcoyano B   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
19/02 Portuarios   -   Pego -:-
19/02 Castellonense   -   Calpe -:-
19/02 Denia   -   Contestano -:-
19/02 Gandía   -   Atzeneta -:-
19/02 Canals   -   Oliva -:-
19/02 Jávea   -   Carcaixent -:-
19/02 UD Tavernes   -   Benigànim -:-
19/02 Llosa   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Gandía   -   Llosa -:-
26/02 Atzeneta   -   Portuarios -:-
26/02 Carcaixent   -   Castellonense -:-
26/02 Oliva   -   Denia -:-
26/02 Contestano   -   UD Tavernes -:-
26/02 Pego   -   Alcoyano B -:-
26/02 Atlético Alginet   -   Jávea -:-
26/02 Calpe   -   Canals -:-
26/02 Benigànim   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Castellonense   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
05/03 Jávea   -   Pego -:-
05/03 Denia   -   Calpe -:-
05/03 L'Alcudia   -   Contestano -:-
05/03 Alcoyano B   -   Atzeneta -:-
05/03 Portuarios   -   Gandía -:-
05/03 UD Tavernes   -   Oliva -:-
05/03 Canals   -   Carcaixent -:-
05/03 Llosa   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Portuarios   -   Llosa -:-
12/03 Pego   -   Castellonense -:-
12/03 Carcaixent   -   Denia -:-
12/03 Calpe   -   UD Tavernes -:-
12/03 Gandía   -   Alcoyano B -:-
12/03 Atzeneta   -   Jávea -:-
12/03 Atlético Alginet   -   Canals -:-
12/03 Contestano   -   Benigànim -:-
12/03 Oliva   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Denia   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
26/03 Alcoyano B   -   Portuarios -:-
26/03 Canals   -   Pego -:-
26/03 L'Alcudia   -   Calpe -:-
26/03 Llosa   -   Contestano -:-
26/03 Castellonense   -   Atzeneta -:-
26/03 Jávea   -   Gandía -:-
26/03 Benigànim   -   Oliva -:-
26/03 UD Tavernes   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Alcoyano B   -   Llosa -:-
02/04 Gandía   -   Castellonense -:-
02/04 Pego   -   Denia -:-
02/04 Atlético Alginet   -   UD Tavernes -:-
02/04 Oliva   -   Contestano -:-
02/04 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
02/04 Atzeneta   -   Canals -:-
02/04 Calpe   -   Benigànim -:-
02/04 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

09.04.2017
09/04 L'Alcudia   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
09/04 Castellonense   -   Portuarios -:-
09/04 UD Tavernes   -   Pego -:-
09/04 Contestano   -   Calpe -:-
09/04 Denia   -   Atzeneta -:-
09/04 Canals   -   Gandía -:-
09/04 Jávea   -   Alcoyano B -:-
09/04 Llosa   -   Oliva -:-
09/04 Benigànim   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Jávea   -   Llosa -:-
23/04 Alcoyano B   -   Castellonense -:-
23/04 Gandía   -   Denia -:-
23/04 Atzeneta   -   UD Tavernes -:-
23/04 Carcaixent   -   Contestano -:-
23/04 Calpe   -   Oliva -:-
23/04 Portuarios   -   Canals -:-
23/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Benigànim -:-
23/04 Pego   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Contestano   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
30/04 Denia   -   Portuarios -:-
30/04 Benigànim   -   Pego -:-
30/04 Llosa   -   Calpe -:-
30/04 L'Alcudia   -   Atzeneta -:-
30/04 UD Tavernes   -   Gandía -:-
30/04 Canals   -   Alcoyano B -:-
30/04 Castellonense   -   Jávea -:-
30/04 Oliva   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Castellonense   -   Llosa -:-
07/05 Carcaixent   -   Calpe -:-
07/05 Alcoyano B   -   Denia -:-
07/05 Portuarios   -   UD Tavernes -:-
07/05 Pego   -   Contestano -:-
07/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Oliva -:-
07/05 Jávea   -   Canals -:-
07/05 Atzeneta   -   Benigànim -:-
07/05 Gandía   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Carcaixent   -   Llosa -:-
14/05 Calpe   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
14/05 L'Alcudia   -   Portuarios -:-
14/05 Canals   -   Castellonense -:-
14/05 Oliva   -   Pego -:-
14/05 Contestano   -   Atzeneta -:-
14/05 Benigànim   -   Gandía -:-
14/05 UD Tavernes   -   Alcoyano B -:-
14/05 Denia   -   Jávea -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Pego   -   Calpe -:-
21/05 Castellonense   -   Denia -:-
21/05 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
21/05 Gandía   -   Contestano -:-
21/05 Atzeneta   -   Oliva -:-
21/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Carcaixent -:-
21/05 Llosa   -   Canals -:-
21/05 Portuarios   -   Benigànim -:-
21/05 Alcoyano B   -   L'Alcudia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes