Calendario de Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

06.08.2017 - 10.08.2017
06/08 Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Fin
06/08 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Moreirense Fin
07/08 Portimonense 2 - 1 Boavista Fin
07/08 Feirense 1 - 1 Tondela Fin
07/08 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Belenenses Fin
08/08 Marítimo 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fin
09/08 FC Porto 4 - 0 Estoril Praia Fin
09/08 Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Fin
10/08 Vitória Guimarães 3 - 2 GD Chaves Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

11.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
11/08 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fin
12/08 Moreirense 0 - 0 Feirense Fin
12/08 Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo Fin
12/08 Boavista 1 - 2 Rio Ave Fin
13/08 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Desportivo Aves Fin
13/08 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Portimonense Fin
13/08 Tondela 0 - 1 FC Porto Fin
14/08 Estoril Praia 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Fin
14/08 GD Chaves 0 - 1 Benfica Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Rio Ave 2 - 0 Portimonense Fin
19/08 Tondela 2 - 3 Estoril Praia Fin
19/08 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 5 Sporting Lisbon Fin
19/08 Benfica 5 - 0 Belenenses Fin
20/08 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 GD Chaves Fin
20/08 FC Porto 3 - 0 Moreirense Fin
20/08 Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Sporting Braga Fin
20/08 Marítimo 1 - 0 Boavista Fin
21/08 Feirense 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

25.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
25/08 Belenenses   -   Vitória Setúbal 21:30h.
26/08 Moreirense   -   Tondela 17:00h.
26/08 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
26/08 GD Chaves   -   Feirense 19:15h.
26/08 Rio Ave   -   Benfica 21:30h.
27/08 Boavista   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
27/08 Sporting Lisbon   -   Estoril Praia 19:00h.
27/08 Sporting Braga   -   FC Porto 21:15h.
28/08 Portimonense   -   Marítimo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

10.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
10/09 Benfica   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
10/09 Desportivo Aves   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
10/09 Estoril Praia   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
10/09 FC Porto   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
10/09 Feirense   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
10/09 Marítimo   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
10/09 Tondela   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
10/09 Vitória Guimarães   -   Boavista 17:00h.
10/09 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

17.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
17/09 Belenenses   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
17/09 Boavista   -   Benfica 17:00h.
17/09 GD Chaves   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
17/09 Marítimo   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
17/09 Paços de Ferreira   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
17/09 Portimonense   -   Feirense 17:00h.
17/09 Rio Ave   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
17/09 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
17/09 Sporting Lisbon   -   Tondela 17:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
24/09 Benfica   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
24/09 Desportivo Aves   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
24/09 Estoril Praia   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
24/09 FC Porto   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
24/09 Feirense   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
24/09 Moreirense   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
24/09 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
24/09 Vitória Guimarães   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
24/09 Vitória Setúbal   -   Boavista 17:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2017 - 01.10.2017
01/10 Belenenses   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
01/10 Boavista   -   Feirense 17:00h.
01/10 GD Chaves   -   Tondela 17:00h.
01/10 Marítimo   -   Benfica 17:00h.
01/10 Paços de Ferreira   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
01/10 Portimonense   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
01/10 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
01/10 Sporting Braga   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
01/10 Sporting Lisbon   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
22/10 Desportivo Aves   -   Benfica 17:00h.
22/10 Estoril Praia   -   Boavista 17:00h.
22/10 FC Porto   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
22/10 Feirense   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
22/10 Moreirense   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
22/10 Sporting Lisbon   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
22/10 Tondela   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
22/10 Vitória Guimarães   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
22/10 Vitória Setúbal   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
29/10 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
29/10 Benfica   -   Feirense 17:00h.
29/10 Boavista   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
29/10 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
29/10 Marítimo   -   Tondela 17:00h.
29/10 Paços de Ferreira   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
29/10 Portimonense   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
29/10 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
29/10 Sporting Braga   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
05/11 Estoril Praia   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
05/11 FC Porto   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
05/11 Feirense   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
05/11 GD Chaves   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
05/11 Moreirense   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
05/11 Sporting Lisbon   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
05/11 Tondela   -   Boavista 17:00h.
05/11 Vitória Guimarães   -   Benfica 17:00h.
05/11 Vitória Setúbal   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
26/11 Belenenses   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
26/11 Benfica   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
26/11 Boavista   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
26/11 Desportivo Aves   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
26/11 Marítimo   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
26/11 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
26/11 Portimonense   -   Tondela 17:00h.
26/11 Rio Ave   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
26/11 Sporting Braga   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
03/12 Estoril Praia   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
03/12 FC Porto   -   Benfica 17:00h.
03/12 Feirense   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
03/12 GD Chaves   -   Boavista 17:00h.
03/12 Moreirense   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
03/12 Sporting Braga   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
03/12 Sporting Lisbon   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
03/12 Tondela   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
03/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
10/12 Belenenses   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
10/12 Benfica   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
10/12 Boavista   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
10/12 Desportivo Aves   -   Tondela 17:00h.
10/12 Marítimo   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
10/12 Portimonense   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
10/12 Rio Ave   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
10/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   Feirense 17:00h.
10/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
17/12 Estoril Praia   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
17/12 FC Porto   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
17/12 Feirense   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
17/12 GD Chaves   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
17/12 Moreirense   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
17/12 Paços de Ferreira   -   Boavista 17:00h.
17/12 Sporting Braga   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
17/12 Sporting Lisbon   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
17/12 Tondela   -   Benfica 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

20.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
20/12 Benfica   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
20/12 Boavista   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
20/12 Desportivo Aves   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
20/12 Feirense   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
20/12 Marítimo   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
20/12 Portimonense   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
20/12 Rio Ave   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
20/12 Vitória Guimarães   -   Tondela 17:00h.
20/12 Vitória Setúbal   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018
06/01 Belenenses   -   Boavista 17:00h.
06/01 Estoril Praia   -   Feirense 17:00h.
06/01 FC Porto   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
06/01 GD Chaves   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
06/01 Moreirense   -   Benfica 17:00h.
06/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
06/01 Sporting Braga   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
06/01 Sporting Lisbon   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
06/01 Tondela   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
14/01 Belenenses   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
14/01 Boavista   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
14/01 Estoril Praia   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
14/01 GD Chaves   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
14/01 Moreirense   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
14/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
14/01 Sporting Braga   -   Benfica 17:00h.
14/01 Sporting Lisbon   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
14/01 Tondela   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
20/01 Benfica   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
20/01 Desportivo Aves   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
20/01 FC Porto   -   Tondela 17:00h.
20/01 Feirense   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
20/01 Marítimo   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
20/01 Portimonense   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
20/01 Rio Ave   -   Boavista 17:00h.
20/01 Vitória Guimarães   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
20/01 Vitória Setúbal   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

31.01.2018 - 31.01.2018
31/01 Belenenses   -   Benfica 17:00h.
31/01 Boavista   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
31/01 Estoril Praia   -   Tondela 17:00h.
31/01 GD Chaves   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
31/01 Moreirense   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
31/01 Paços de Ferreira   -   Feirense 17:00h.
31/01 Portimonense   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
31/01 Sporting Braga   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
31/01 Sporting Lisbon   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
04/02 Benfica   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
04/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Boavista 17:00h.
04/02 Estoril Praia   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
04/02 FC Porto   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
04/02 Feirense   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
04/02 Marítimo   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
04/02 Tondela   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
04/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
04/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
11/02 Belenenses   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
11/02 Boavista   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
11/02 GD Chaves   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
11/02 Moreirense   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
11/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   Tondela 17:00h.
11/02 Portimonense   -   Benfica 17:00h.
11/02 Rio Ave   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
11/02 Sporting Braga   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
11/02 Sporting Lisbon   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
18/02 Benfica   -   Boavista 17:00h.
18/02 Desportivo Aves   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
18/02 Estoril Praia   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
18/02 FC Porto   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
18/02 Feirense   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
18/02 Moreirense   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
18/02 Tondela   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
18/02 Vitória Guimarães   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
18/02 Vitória Setúbal   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
25/02 Belenenses   -   Feirense 17:00h.
25/02 Boavista   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
25/02 GD Chaves   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
25/02 Marítimo   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
25/02 Paços de Ferreira   -   Benfica 17:00h.
25/02 Portimonense   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
25/02 Rio Ave   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
25/02 Sporting Braga   -   Tondela 17:00h.
25/02 Sporting Lisbon   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
04/03 Benfica   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
04/03 Desportivo Aves   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
04/03 Estoril Praia   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
04/03 FC Porto   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
04/03 Feirense   -   Boavista 17:00h.
04/03 Moreirense   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
04/03 Tondela   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
04/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
04/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
11/03 Belenenses   -   Tondela 17:00h.
11/03 Benfica   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
11/03 Boavista   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
11/03 GD Chaves   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
11/03 Marítimo   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
11/03 Paços de Ferreira   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
11/03 Portimonense   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
11/03 Rio Ave   -   Feirense 17:00h.
11/03 Sporting Braga   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
18/03 Estoril Praia   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
18/03 FC Porto   -   Boavista 17:00h.
18/03 Feirense   -   Benfica 17:00h.
18/03 GD Chaves   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
18/03 Moreirense   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
18/03 Sporting Lisbon   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
18/03 Tondela   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
18/03 Vitória Guimarães   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
18/03 Vitória Setúbal   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

31.03.2018 - 31.03.2018
31/03 Belenenses   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
31/03 Benfica   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
31/03 Boavista   -   Tondela 17:00h.
31/03 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
31/03 Marítimo   -   Feirense 17:00h.
31/03 Paços de Ferreira   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
31/03 Portimonense   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
31/03 Rio Ave   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
31/03 Sporting Braga   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2018 - 07.04.2018
07/04 Estoril Praia   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
07/04 FC Porto   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
07/04 Feirense   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
07/04 GD Chaves   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
07/04 Moreirense   -   Boavista 17:00h.
07/04 Sporting Lisbon   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
07/04 Tondela   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
07/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
07/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Benfica 17:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

15.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
15/04 Belenenses   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
15/04 Benfica   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
15/04 Boavista   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
15/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Feirense 17:00h.
15/04 Marítimo   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
15/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
15/04 Portimonense   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
15/04 Rio Ave   -   Tondela 17:00h.
15/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
22/04 Estoril Praia   -   Benfica 17:00h.
22/04 FC Porto   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
22/04 Feirense   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
22/04 GD Chaves   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
22/04 Moreirense   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
22/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
22/04 Sporting Braga   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
22/04 Sporting Lisbon   -   Boavista 17:00h.
22/04 Tondela   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 Belenenses   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
29/04 Benfica   -   Tondela 17:00h.
29/04 Boavista   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
29/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
29/04 Marítimo   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
29/04 Portimonense   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
29/04 Rio Ave   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
29/04 Vitória Guimarães   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
29/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Feirense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 Belenenses   -   Portimonense 17:00h.
06/05 Estoril Praia   -   Vitória Setúbal 17:00h.
06/05 FC Porto   -   Feirense 17:00h.
06/05 GD Chaves   -   Marítimo 17:00h.
06/05 Moreirense   -   Desportivo Aves 17:00h.
06/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Rio Ave 17:00h.
06/05 Sporting Braga   -   Boavista 17:00h.
06/05 Sporting Lisbon   -   Benfica 17:00h.
06/05 Tondela   -   Vitória Guimarães 17:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
13/05 Benfica   -   Moreirense 17:00h.
13/05 Boavista   -   Belenenses 17:00h.
13/05 Desportivo Aves   -   GD Chaves 17:00h.
13/05 Feirense   -   Estoril Praia 17:00h.
13/05 Marítimo   -   Sporting Lisbon 17:00h.
13/05 Portimonense   -   Paços de Ferreira 17:00h.
13/05 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Braga 17:00h.
13/05 Vitória Guimarães   -   FC Porto 17:00h.
13/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Tondela 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes