Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Clavijo 80 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
29/09 Melilla 67 - 60 Palencia Fin
29/09 Huesca 63 - 67 Valladolid Fin
30/09 Araberri 82 - 74 TAU Castelló Fin
30/09 Barcelona B 76 - 69 Força Lleida Fin
30/09 Breogán 83 - 71 Ourense Fin
30/09 Palma 65 - 79 CB Prat Fin
30/09 ICL Manresa 81 - 73 Cáceres Fin
01/10 Sammic Hosteleria 72 - 71 Leyma Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

06.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
06/10 TAU Castelló 78 - 75 Palencia Fin
06/10 Leyma Coruña 76 - 68 Araberri Fin
06/10 Ourense 70 - 72 Clavijo Fin
06/10 Força Lleida 89 - 94 Palma Fin
06/10 Cáceres 95 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
06/10 Melilla 68 - 66 ICL Manresa Fin
07/10 CB Prat 67 - 59 Huesca Fin
07/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 66 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
01/11 Valladolid 84 - 85 Breogán Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.10.2017 - 11.10.2017
10/10 Araberri 80 - 72 Palencia Fin
10/10 Sammic Hosteleria 89 - 80 Ourense Fin
10/10 Breogán 85 - 63 CB Prat Fin
10/10 Clavijo 85 - 72 Valladolid Fin
10/10 Barcelona B 71 - 84 Melilla Fin
10/10 Leyma Coruña 71 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
11/10 ICL Manresa 93 - 62 TAU Castelló Fin
11/10 Palma 69 - 64 Cáceres Fin
11/10 Huesca 64 - 73 Força Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
14/10 CB Prat 83 - 57 Clavijo Fin
14/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 78 Araberri Fin
15/10 Cáceres 57 - 71 Huesca Fin
15/10 Melilla 87 - 72 Palma Fin
15/10 TAU Castelló 80 - 90 Barcelona B Fin
15/10 Força Lleida 73 - 86 Breogán Fin
15/10 Valladolid 62 - 73 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
15/10 Palencia 72 - 76 ICL Manresa Fin
01/11 Ourense 84 - 87 Leyma Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Clavijo 75 - 81 Força Lleida Fin
20/10 Leyma Coruña 59 - 67 Valladolid Fin
21/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 90 - 85 Ourense Fin
21/10 Breogán 101 - 73 Cáceres Fin
22/10 Huesca 80 - 70 Melilla Fin
22/10 Palma 78 - 80 TAU Castelló Fin
22/10 Araberri 70 - 71 ICL Manresa Fin
22/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Palencia Fin
22/10 Sammic Hosteleria 69 - 73 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 Valladolid 91 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
27/10 TAU Castelló 63 - 78 Huesca Fin
27/10 Ourense 98 - 75 Araberri Fin
27/10 Força Lleida 76 - 65 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
27/10 Cáceres 91 - 77 Clavijo Fin
27/10 Melilla 79 - 83 Breogán Fin
27/10 Palencia 81 - 77 Palma Fin
28/10 CB Prat 75 - 60 Leyma Coruña Fin
29/10 ICL Manresa 91 - 76 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Clavijo 71 - 73 Melilla Fin
03/11 Huesca 64 - 67 Palencia Fin
04/11 Araberri 80 - 68 Barcelona B Fin
04/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 84 CB Prat Fin
04/11 Ourense 65 - 72 Valladolid Fin
04/11 Palma 74 - 82 ICL Manresa Fin
04/11 Leyma Coruña 93 - 74 Força Lleida Fin
05/11 Breogán 97 - 69 TAU Castelló Fin
05/11 Sammic Hosteleria 79 - 74 Cáceres Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Valladolid 106 - 85 Araberri Fin
10/11 TAU Castelló 85 - 69 Clavijo Fin
10/11 Força Lleida 74 - 80 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
10/11 Cáceres 80 - 61 Leyma Coruña Fin
10/11 Melilla 84 - 77 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
10/11 Palencia 70 - 74 Breogán Fin
11/11 CB Prat 86 - 7 Ourense Fin
12/11 Barcelona B 69 - 53 Palma Fin
12/11 ICL Manresa 73 - 54 Huesca Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 Clavijo 91 - 82 Palencia Fin
17/11 Valladolid 59 - 65 CB Prat Fin
17/11 Leyma Coruña 67 - 78 Melilla Fin
17/11 Ourense 75 - 84 Força Lleida Fin
18/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 83 Cáceres Fin
18/11 Huesca 77 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
18/11 Breogán 98 - 81 ICL Manresa Fin
19/11 Araberri 85 - 88 Palma Fin
19/11 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 96 TAU Castelló Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 TAU Castelló 82 - 76 Leyma Coruña Fin
24/11 Força Lleida 71 - 81 Valladolid Fin
24/11 Cáceres 84 - 75 Ourense Fin
24/11 Palencia 80 - 63 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
25/11 CB Prat 85 - 67 Araberri Fin
25/11 Palma 68 - 60 Huesca Fin
25/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 79 - 69 Melilla Fin
26/11 Barcelona B 72 - 81 Breogán Fin
26/11 ICL Manresa 91 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.11.2017 - 29.11.2017
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 68 - 62 TAU Castelló Fin
28/11 Valladolid 85 - 65 Cáceres Fin
28/11 Ourense 52 - 61 Melilla Fin
29/11 Araberri 94 - 89 Huesca Fin
29/11 CB Prat 84 - 60 Força Lleida Fin
29/11 Sammic Hosteleria 62 - 71 ICL Manresa Fin
29/11 Breogán 93 - 80 Palma Fin
29/11 Clavijo 72 - 80 Barcelona B Fin
29/11 Leyma Coruña 96 - 78 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Palma 95 - 76 Clavijo Fin
03/12 Cáceres 60 - 82 CB Prat Fin
03/12 TAU Castelló 82 - 64 Ourense Fin
03/12 Huesca 87 - 76 Breogán Fin
03/12 Palencia 73 - 62 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
03/12 Barcelona B 80 - 64 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
03/12 Força Lleida 94 - 84 Araberri Fin
03/12 Melilla 79 - 62 Valladolid Fin
03/12 ICL Manresa 75 - 81 Leyma Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
09/12 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 62 Palma Fin
10/12 Clavijo 103 - 85 Huesca Fin
10/12 Leyma Coruña 89 - 79 Barcelona B Fin
10/12 CB Prat 70 - 73 Melilla Fin
10/12 Araberri 97 - 91 Breogán Fin
10/12 Força Lleida 91 - 67 Cáceres Fin
10/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 76 ICL Manresa Fin
10/12 Ourense 71 - 74 Palencia Fin
10/12 Valladolid 90 - 73 TAU Castelló Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
15/12 TAU Castelló 76 - 70 CB Prat Fin
15/12 Cáceres 89 - 85 Araberri Fin
15/12 Melilla 80 - 95 Força Lleida Fin
15/12 Palencia 76 - 73 Valladolid Fin
15/12 Huesca 73 - 69 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
16/12 Palma 90 - 97 Leyma Coruña Fin
16/12 Breogán 96 - 50 Clavijo Fin
17/12 Barcelona B 71 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
17/12 ICL Manresa 89 - 65 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
20/12 Ourense 76 - 81 Barcelona B Fin
22/12 Leyma Coruña 70 - 76 Huesca Fin
22/12 CB Prat 71 - 69 Palencia Fin
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 57 Palma Fin
22/12 Valladolid 65 - 74 ICL Manresa Fin
22/12 Força Lleida 75 - 84 TAU Castelló Fin
22/12 Cáceres 75 - 73 Melilla Fin
23/12 Araberri 95 - 79 Clavijo Fin
23/12 Sammic Hosteleria 61 - 81 Breogán Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Araberri 78 - 73 Melilla Fin
29/12 Barcelona B 75 - 84 Valladolid Fin
29/12 ICL Manresa 75 - 62 CB Prat Fin
29/12 TAU Castelló 91 - 90 Cáceres Fin
29/12 Breogán 84 - 73 Leyma Coruña Fin
29/12 Clavijo 75 - 58 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
29/12 Palencia 85 - 79 Força Lleida Fin
29/12 Huesca 66 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
30/12 Palma 67 - 69 Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 88 Araberri Fin
07/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 87 Breogán Fin
07/01 Ourense 73 - 59 Huesca Fin
07/01 CB Prat 78 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
07/01 Força Lleida 68 - 74 ICL Manresa Fin
07/01 Melilla 75 - 68 TAU Castelló Fin
07/01 Leyma Coruña 80 - 66 Clavijo Fin
07/01 Valladolid 84 - 89 Palma Fin
07/01 Cáceres 71 - 68 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
12/01 Valladolid 83 - 75 Huesca Fin
12/01 TAU Castelló 89 - 88 Araberri Fin
12/01 Leyma Coruña 79 - 59 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
12/01 Palencia 69 - 72 Melilla Fin
12/01 Cáceres 74 - 68 ICL Manresa Fin
12/01 Força Lleida 95 - 78 Barcelona B Fin
13/01 CB Prat 78 - 76 Palma Fin
13/01 Ourense 79 - 67 Breogán Fin
13/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 86 - 70 Clavijo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 Clavijo 59 - 69 Ourense Fin
19/01 Breogán 96 - 74 Valladolid Fin
19/01 Huesca 73 - 81 CB Prat Fin
19/01 Palencia 70 - 73 TAU Castelló Fin
20/01 Araberri 80 - 99 Leyma Coruña Fin
20/01 Palma 76 - 80 Força Lleida Fin
21/01 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 77 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
21/01 Barcelona B 87 - 78 Cáceres Fin
21/01 ICL Manresa 69 - 77 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2018 - 24.01.2018
23/01 CB Prat 79 - 81 Breogán Fin
23/01 Força Lleida 59 - 69 Huesca Fin
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 71 Leyma Coruña Fin
23/01 Valladolid 87 - 92 Clavijo Fin
24/01 Cáceres 79 - 77 Palma Fin
24/01 TAU Castelló 69 - 87 ICL Manresa Fin
24/01 Ourense 77 - 65 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
24/01 Palencia 97 - 96 Araberri Fin
24/01 Melilla 71 - 54 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Clavijo 62 - 68 CB Prat Fin
28/01 Huesca 81 - 78 Cáceres Fin
28/01 Leyma Coruña 77 - 75 Ourense Fin
28/01 Barcelona B 77 - 87 TAU Castelló Fin
28/01 Araberri 104 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
28/01 Breogán 81 - 49 Força Lleida Fin
28/01 Palma 57 - 69 Melilla Fin
28/01 Sammic Hosteleria 73 - 67 Valladolid Fin
28/01 ICL Manresa 78 - 73 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
09/02 TAU Castelló 82 - 66 Palma Fin
09/02 Valladolid 94 - 85 Leyma Coruña Fin
09/02 Ourense 70 - 61 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
09/02 Melilla 92 - 48 Huesca Fin
09/02 Cáceres 77 - 84 Breogán Fin
09/02 Palencia 62 - 64 Barcelona B Fin
09/02 Força Lleida 70 - 62 Clavijo Fin
10/02 CB Prat 76 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
11/02 ICL Manresa 99 - 88 Araberri Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 Clavijo 71 - 76 Cáceres Fin
16/02 Leyma Coruña 65 - 81 CB Prat Fin
17/02 Araberri 90 - 97 Ourense Fin
17/02 Breogán 78 - 67 Melilla Fin
17/02 Huesca 70 - 65 TAU Castelló Fin
17/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 74 - 63 Valladolid Fin
18/02 Sammic Hosteleria 80 - 75 Força Lleida Fin
18/02 Palma 60 - 72 Palencia Fin
18/02 Barcelona B 94 - 103 ICL Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
23/02 Valladolid 81 - 93 Ourense Fin
23/02 TAU Castelló 89 - 91 Breogán Fin
23/02 Cáceres 77 - 81 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
23/02 Palencia 78 - 63 Huesca Fin
23/02 Força Lleida 72 - 78 Leyma Coruña Fin
23/02 Melilla 76 - 68 Clavijo Fin
24/02 CB Prat 65 - 61 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
25/02 Barcelona B 77 - 89 Araberri Fin
25/02 ICL Manresa 72 - 67 Palma Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Clavijo 78 - 74 TAU Castelló Fin
02/03 Ourense 61 - 58 CB Prat Fin
02/03 Leyma Coruña 79 - 75 Cáceres Fin
02/03 Huesca 77 - 82 ICL Manresa Fin
03/03 Araberri 83 - 81 Valladolid Fin
03/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 67 - 64 Força Lleida Fin
03/03 Palma 76 - 65 Barcelona B Fin
04/03 Breogán 80 - 82 Palencia Fin
04/03 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 67 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 TAU Castelló 78 - 67 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
09/03 Cáceres 72 - 97 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
09/03 Força Lleida 73 - 77 Ourense Fin
09/03 Melilla 58 - 85 Leyma Coruña Fin
09/03 Palencia 86 - 71 Clavijo Fin
10/03 CB Prat 67 - 57 Valladolid Fin
10/03 Barcelona B 88 - 85 Huesca Fin
11/03 Palma 71 - 70 Araberri Fin
11/03 ICL Manresa 90 - 78 Breogán Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16/03 Valladolid 75 - 60 Força Lleida Fin
16/03 Clavijo 73 - 61 ICL Manresa Fin
16/03 Breogán 105 - 64 Barcelona B Fin
16/03 Ourense 90 - 72 Cáceres Fin
16/03 Leyma Coruña 64 - 52 TAU Castelló Fin
16/03 Melilla 61 - 64 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
17/03 Araberri 49 - 75 CB Prat Fin
18/03 Huesca 71 - 79 Palma Fin
18/03 Sammic Hosteleria 69 - 86 Palencia Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2018 - 21.03.2018
20/03 TAU Castelló 83 - 62 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
20/03 Barcelona B 68 - 88 Clavijo Fin
21/03 ICL Manresa 88 - 61 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
21/03 Força Lleida 66 - 58 CB Prat Fin
21/03 Palma 80 - 70 Breogán Fin
21/03 Huesca 82 - 70 Araberri Fin
21/03 Cáceres 64 - 92 Valladolid Fin
21/03 Melilla 91 - 80 Ourense Fin
21/03 Palencia 76 - 64 Leyma Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 CB Prat 70 - 59 Cáceres Fin
24/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 72 Palencia Fin
25/03 Clavijo 76 - 60 Palma Fin
25/03 Leyma Coruña 66 - 74 ICL Manresa Fin
25/03 Araberri 93 - 84 Força Lleida Fin
25/03 Breogán 91 - 53 Huesca Fin
25/03 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 86 Barcelona B Fin
25/03 Ourense 65 - 75 TAU Castelló Fin
25/03 Valladolid 95 - 70 Melilla Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
31/03 Palma 56 - 80 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
01/04 TAU Castelló 97 - 98 Valladolid Fin
01/04 Huesca 62 - 79 Clavijo Fin
01/04 Breogán 106 - 98 Araberri Fin
01/04 Barcelona B 72 - 79 Leyma Coruña Fin
01/04 Cáceres 84 - 73 Força Lleida Fin
01/04 ICL Manresa 70 - 68 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
01/04 Palencia 74 - 72 Ourense Fin
01/04 Melilla 62 - 69 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Clavijo 76 - 92 Breogán Fin
06/04 Valladolid 67 - 72 Palencia Fin
06/04 Força Lleida 60 - 68 Melilla Fin
06/04 Ourense 86 - 78 ICL Manresa Fin
07/04 Araberri 78 - 91 Cáceres Fin
07/04 CB Prat 68 - 69 TAU Castelló Fin
07/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 79 Barcelona B Fin
07/04 Leyma Coruña 79 - 90 Palma Fin
08/04 Sammic Hosteleria 76 - 73 Huesca Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
13/04 TAU Castelló 79 - 75 Força Lleida Fin
13/04 Breogán 93 - 89 Sammic Hosteleria Fin
13/04 Clavijo 73 - 76 Araberri Fin
13/04 Palencia 67 - 76 CB Prat Fin
13/04 Melilla 94 - 65 Cáceres Fin
14/04 Palma 76 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
15/04 Huesca 82 - 63 Leyma Coruña Fin
15/04 Barcelona B 83 - 69 Ourense Fin
15/04 ICL Manresa 78 - 75 Valladolid Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Huesca 21:00h.
20/04 Leyma Coruña   -   Breogán 21:00h.
20/04 Ourense   -   Palma 21:00h.
20/04 Cáceres   -   TAU Castelló 21:00h.
20/04 Melilla   -   Araberri 21:00h.
20/04 Força Lleida   -   Palencia 21:00h.
20/04 CB Prat   -   ICL Manresa 21:00h.
20/04 Valladolid   -   Barcelona B 21:00h.
20/04 Sammic Hosteleria   -   Clavijo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Breogán   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 21:00h.
27/04 ICL Manresa   -   Força Lleida 21:00h.
27/04 Araberri   -   Sammic Hosteleria 21:00h.
27/04 Huesca   -   Ourense 21:00h.
27/04 Barcelona B   -   CB Prat 21:00h.
27/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres 21:00h.
27/04 TAU Castelló   -   Melilla 21:00h.
27/04 Clavijo   -   Leyma Coruña 21:00h.
27/04 Palma   -   Valladolid 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes